FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Hyundai ✕Bayon ✕
Prices by county

191 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€17,995

Hyundai Bayon

€17,995

2022,Hyundai Bayon 1.0 T-gdi SE Conn Mhev Automatc

2022 · 51,337 km · petrol · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,805 under marketMarket €20,800
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€19,950

Hyundai Bayon COMFORT PLUS 5DR

€19,950

2024 · 18,650 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
€17,950

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

€17,950

2023 · 52,000 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €20,400
DoneDeal
€18,950

Hyundai Bayon

€18,950

Hyundai Bayon 1.0 AUTOMATIC 5DR AUTO

2022 · 29,150 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €21,200
DoneDeal
€16,950

Hyundai Bayon

€16,950

Hyundai Bayon ** 1.2 EXECUTIVE ** TRINITY MOTORS *

2022 · 51,205 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €18,800
DoneDeal
€24,750

Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol

€24,750

2026 · 1,512 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €27,200
DoneDeal
€20,995

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus

€20,995

2024 · 12,900 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €23,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus€20,950

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus

€20,950

2024 · 19,999 km · petrol · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €22,800
Carzone
€17,000

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive w.2 Tone Roof

€17,000

2022 · 70,647 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €18,500
DoneDeal
€24,445

Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Executive

€24,445

2026 · 11,605 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,955 under marketMarket €26,400
DoneDeal
€24,888

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€24,888

2026 · 5,756 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,912 under marketMarket €26,800
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Executive Automatic€23,450

Hyundai Bayon Executive Automatic

€23,450

2024 · 18,700 km · petrol · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €25,200
Carzone
€25,900

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 1.0 5DR

€25,900

2026 · 3 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €27,800
DoneDeal
€24,900

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive w.2 Tone Roof

€24,900

2026 · 7,848 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €26,600
Carzone
€17,990

Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Petrol Comfort Plus

€17,990

2022 · 30,369 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,210 under marketMarket €19,200
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Executive Demo€25,500

Hyundai Bayon Executive Demo

€25,500

2026 · 1,778 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €27,200
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon Executive€25,797

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€25,797

2026 · 1,491 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,503 under marketMarket €27,300
Carzone
€25,445

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€25,445

2026 · 4,305 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,455 under marketMarket €26,900
DoneDeal
€25,945

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€25,945

2026 · 1,000 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,455 under marketMarket €27,400
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive Auto€23,950

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive Auto

€23,950

2024 · 17,998 km · petrol · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €25,200
Carzone
€14,950

Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Petrol Comfort Plus

€14,950

2021 · 189,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €15,700
DoneDeal
€18,222

Hyundai Bayon Comfort Plus 1.2 Petrol 5dr

€18,222

2022 · 33,559 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€878 under marketMarket €19,100
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR AUTO€21,950

Hyundai Bayon

€21,950

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR AUTO

2023 · 29,896 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €23,000
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR€23,900

Hyundai Bayon

€23,900

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR

2024 · 26,500 km · petrol · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €25,000
Carzone
€25,999

Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol 5dr

€25,999

2026 · 4,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,101 under marketMarket €27,100
DoneDeal
€26,500

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

€26,500

2026 · 164 km · petrol · manual

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €27,600
DoneDeal
€21,897

Hyundai Bayon

€21,897

Hyundai Bayon FINANCE ARRANGED - 1.2 PETROL - EXEC

2024 · 18,709 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€903 under marketMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
€25,933

Hyundai Bayon

€25,933

Hyundai Bayon Advance T-GDi 100 DCT Auto Start/Sto

2025 · 20,364 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,067 under marketMarket €27,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus€21,900

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus

€21,900

2024 · 19,228 km · petrol · manual

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€900 under marketMarket €22,800
Carzone
€17,995

Hyundai Bayon

€17,995

Hyundai Bayon Executive 1 Owner Huge Spec 1 Owner!

2022 · 70,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€605 under marketMarket €18,600
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Executive€21,490

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€21,490

2024 · 45,312 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€710 under marketMarket €22,200
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR€25,950

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

€25,950

2026 · 5,700 km · petrol · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €26,800
Carzone
€19,950

Hyundai Bayon Executive Automatic 1.0 Petrol

€19,950

2022 · 63,201 km · petrol · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €20,600
DoneDeal
€19,995

Hyundai Bayon Executive Auto

€19,995

2022 · 62,052 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,600
DoneDeal
€24,950

Hyundai Bayon Executive Auto

€24,950

2024 · 6,982 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,700
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR€25,950

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

€25,950

2026 · 7,100 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,700
Carzone
€17,890

Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Petrol Executive

€17,890

2022 · 78,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,400
DoneDeal
€15,950

Hyundai Bayon

€15,950

Hyundai Bayon 2021 PETROL EXECUTIVE

2021 · 123,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,400
DoneDeal
€19,950

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

€19,950

2023 · 47,000 km · petrol · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,500
DoneDeal
€25,950

Hyundai Bayon Executive Auto - 2025

€25,950

2025 · 33,000 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,600
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE€25,950

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE

€25,950

2026 · 7,800 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,600
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon LOW RATE FINANCE AVAILABLE - 1.2 PETROL - FINANCE ARRANGED€25,795

Hyundai Bayon

€25,795

Hyundai Bayon LOW RATE FINANCE AVAILABLE - 1.2 PETROL - FINANCE ARRANGED

2026 · 11,868 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,400
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive Finance From 86 per week, EX DEMO€25,800

Hyundai Bayon

€25,800

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive Finance From 86 per week, EX DEMO

2026 · 11,999 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,400
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon *Demo Sale* Bayon Executive 2 Tone Roof Finance from €78 per week€25,900

Hyundai Bayon

€25,900

Hyundai Bayon *Demo Sale* Bayon Executive 2 Tone Roof Finance from €78 per week

2026 · 9,998 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,500
Carzone
€21,995

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

€21,995

2024 · 31,800 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,500
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR€21,900

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

€21,900

2024 · 33,125 km · petrol · manual

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,400
Carzone