FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Bayon ✕
Prices by county

191 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€17,995

Hyundai Bayon

€17,995

2022,Hyundai Bayon 1.0 T-gdi SE Conn Mhev Automatc

2022 · 51,337 km · petrol · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,805 under marketMarket €20,800
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€19,950

Hyundai Bayon COMFORT PLUS 5DR

€19,950

2024 · 18,650 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
€17,950

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

€17,950

2023 · 52,000 km · petrol · manual

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €20,400
DoneDeal
€18,950

Hyundai Bayon

€18,950

Hyundai Bayon 1.0 AUTOMATIC 5DR AUTO

2022 · 29,150 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €21,200
DoneDeal
€16,950

Hyundai Bayon

€16,950

Hyundai Bayon ** 1.2 EXECUTIVE ** TRINITY MOTORS *

2022 · 51,205 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €18,800
DoneDeal
€24,750

Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol

€24,750

2026 · 1,512 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €27,200
DoneDeal
€20,995

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus

€20,995

2024 · 12,900 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €23,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus€20,950

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Comfort Plus

€20,950

2024 · 19,999 km · petrol · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €22,800
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive w.2 Tone Roof€17,000

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive w.2 Tone Roof

€17,000

2022 · 70,645 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €18,500
Carzone
€24,445

Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Executive

€24,445

2026 · 11,605 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,955 under marketMarket €26,400
DoneDeal
€24,888

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€24,888

2026 · 5,756 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,912 under marketMarket €26,800
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Executive Automatic€23,450

Hyundai Bayon Executive Automatic

€23,450

2024 · 18,700 km · petrol · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €25,200
Carzone
€25,900

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 1.0 5DR

€25,900

2026 · 3 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €27,800
DoneDeal
€24,900

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive w.2 Tone Roof

€24,900

2026 · 7,848 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €26,600
Carzone
€17,990

Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Petrol Comfort Plus

€17,990

2022 · 30,369 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,210 under marketMarket €19,200
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Executive Demo€25,500

Hyundai Bayon Executive Demo

€25,500

2026 · 1,778 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €27,200
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon Executive€25,797

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€25,797

2026 · 1,491 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,503 under marketMarket €27,300
Carzone
€25,445

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€25,445

2026 · 4,305 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,455 under marketMarket €26,900
DoneDeal
€25,945

Hyundai Bayon Executive

€25,945

2026 · 1,000 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,455 under marketMarket €27,400
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive Auto€23,950

Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive Auto

€23,950

2024 · 17,998 km · petrol · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €25,200
Carzone
€14,950

Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Petrol Comfort Plus

€14,950

2021 · 189,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €15,700
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon Comfort Plus 1.2 Petrol 5dr€18,222

Hyundai Bayon Comfort Plus 1.2 Petrol 5dr

€18,222

2022 · 33,557 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€878 under marketMarket €19,100
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR AUTO€21,950

Hyundai Bayon

€21,950

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR AUTO

2023 · 29,896 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €23,000
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR€23,900

Hyundai Bayon

€23,900

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC 5DR

2024 · 26,500 km · petrol · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €25,000
Carzone
Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol 5dr€25,999

Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol 5dr

€25,999

2026 · 3,999 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,101 under marketMarket €27,100
Carzone
€26,500

Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

€26,500

2026 · 164 km · petrol · manual

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €27,600
DoneDeal
Hyundai Bayon FINANCE ARRANGED - 1.2 PETROL - EXECUTIVE MODEL€21,897

Hyundai Bayon

€21,897

Hyundai Bayon FINANCE ARRANGED - 1.2 PETROL - EXECUTIVE MODEL

2024 · 18,708 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€903 under marketMarket €22,800
Carzone