FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Bmw ✕4 series ✕
Prices by county

475 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2015 BMW Grand Coupe

150,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€11,250

€3,750 under: ask whyMarket €15,000
€12,600€18,200
Show 30 more
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Car

273,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€9,500

was €10,500

€3,100 under marketMarket €12,600
€10,600€15,300
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 420d fresh nct

170,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,699

was €9,999

€3,101 under marketMarket €12,800
€10,800€15,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 420d M Sport Auto BIG Spec NCT 06/27

235,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€8,950

was €9,500

€2,650 under marketMarket €11,600
€9,770€14,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 4 Series Red

109,435 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€18,000

was €18,500

€5,200 under marketMarket €23,200
€19,500€28,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 418d Gran Coupé SE, 1 owner, FSH, NCT Jul27

136,472 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,500

was €11,750

€3,300 under marketMarket €14,800
€12,500€18,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 4 Series

241,401 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€12,750

was €12,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €16,400
€13,800€19,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 420D gran coupe se auto low km

140,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€17,499

was €17,999

€4,901 under marketMarket €22,400
€18,900€27,200
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 4-Series /automatic/new nct

245,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€8,000

was €9,200

€2,200 under marketMarket €10,200
€8,590€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 4 series

310,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€6,750

was €6,800

€1,830 under marketMarket €8,580
€7,230€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 4 Series

173,808 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€10,950

was €11,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €13,900
€11,700€16,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 420d F36 Sport Gran Coupe

215,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€11,995

was €12,995

€3,205 under marketMarket €15,200
€12,800€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 4 Series

196,339 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€12,000

€3,200 under marketMarket €15,200
€12,800€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 420 Xdrive Automatic

249,447 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€7,950

was €8,250

€2,050 under marketMarket €10,000
€8,430€12,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Bmw 420d msport

209,214 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€9,500

€2,400 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,000€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 4 Series

191,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,750

was €10,758

€2,650 under marketMarket €13,400
€11,300€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 420d M-Sport xDrive AWD Automatic

153,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€18,500

was €21,500

€4,400 under marketMarket €22,900
€19,300€27,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 420d M sport

217,260 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€8,500

€2,000 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,850€12,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 4-Series

217,260 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€9,000

was €9,250

€2,100 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,350€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 4 Series

85,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €18,200
€15,300€22,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 BMW 4-Series

24,562 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tyrone

€45,490

was €46,075

€9,810 under marketMarket €55,300
€46,600€67,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 4 Series

54,957 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

€7,850 under marketMarket €44,800
€37,800€54,400
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 420D Gran Coupé

144,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

was €13,958

€2,950 under marketMarket €16,900
€14,200€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 171 Bmw 420d Auto💥Nct 2028(trade in welcome)

179,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€13,950

was €14,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €16,900
€14,200€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 420i Luxury Low Mileage

100,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€12,995

€2,705 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,200€19,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 4-Series

112,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Sligo

€14,500

was €15,000

€3,000 under marketMarket €17,500
€14,700€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 4 Series 420d SE F36 Gran Coup Automatic DSL

191,403 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,995

€3,205 under marketMarket €19,200
€16,200€23,300
Carzone·New today

2014 BMW 4-Series

217,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€8,750

was €9,750

€1,750 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,850€12,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 4 Series

90,102 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€5,350 under marketMarket €32,300
€27,200€39,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 4 Series

221,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€9,555

€1,845 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,610€13,800
DoneDeal·New today