FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Bmw ✕
Prices by county

10,107 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A bmw 4-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€11,250

BMW Grand Coupe 2015

€11,250

2015 · 150,000 km · diesel · automatic

Offaly · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under: ask whyMarket €15,000
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
A bmw 3-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,400

BMW 3-Series 2016 NCT05/27

€8,400

2016 · 197,017 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under: ask whyMarket €11,200
DoneDeal
A bmw 3-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€4,999

BMW 3 Series

€4,999

BMW 316d

2013 · 251,687 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,661 under marketMarket €6,660
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€3,500

BMW 5 Series

€3,500

2011 BMW 520d

2011 · 350,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,160 under marketMarket €4,660
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series F22 D SE 2DR€12,995

BMW 2 Series

€12,995

BMW 2 Series F22 D SE 2DR

2019 · 129,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,305 under marketMarket €17,300
Carzone
A bmw 3-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€6,500

BMW F30 320D Sport

€6,500

2014 · 203,000 km · diesel · manual

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €8,650
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,995

BMW 5 Series

€9,995

2016 520D M SPORT AUTOMATIC 190BHP

2016 · 238,400 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,305 under marketMarket €13,300
DoneDeal
BMW Z4 2.0i M Sport Roadster€39,950

BMW Z4 2.0i M Sport Roadster

€39,950

2021 · 72,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€13,150 under marketMarket €53,100
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Active Tourer 218D SE AT G1 ZA2E 4DR ACTIVE TOURER€7,750

BMW 2 Series Active Tourer

€7,750

BMW 2 Series Active Tourer 218D SE AT G1 ZA2E 4DR ACTIVE TOURER

2015 · 186,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €10,300
Carzone
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€5,450

BMW 520D Automatic NCT 05/27

€5,450

2013 · 293,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,790 under marketMarket €7,240
DoneDeal
BMW 5 Series 530e M-SPORT PHEV iPERFORMANCE HYBRID 2.0 PETROL€23,950

BMW 5 Series

€23,950

BMW 5 Series 530e M-SPORT PHEV iPERFORMANCE HYBRID 2.0 PETROL

2019 · 23,950 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,850 under marketMarket €31,800
Carzone
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€11,000

BMW 5 Series

€11,000

BMW 520D M SPORT CARBON BLACK

2016 · 185,250 km · diesel · automatic

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,600 under marketMarket €14,600
DoneDeal
BMW 3 Series 316D SE 2.0 Diesel Automatic€9,950

BMW 3 Series 316D SE 2.0 Diesel Automatic

€9,950

2015 · 169,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €13,200
Carzone
A bmw 1-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,500

BMW 1 Series

€9,500

BMW 118i 2018 NCT 03/28

2018 · 194,000 km · petrol · automatic

Kilkenny · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,100 under marketMarket €12,600
DoneDeal
A bmw 4-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,500

Car

€9,500

2017 · 273,500 km · diesel · automatic

Offaly · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,100 under marketMarket €12,600
DoneDeal
A bmw x5, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€13,500

BMW X5

€13,500

BMW M Sport 40D X5

2013 · 223,698 km · diesel · automatic

Longford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,400 under marketMarket €17,900
DoneDeal
BMW 3 Series 330E I PERFORMANCE PHEV AUTO 1 Year Warranty€11,995

BMW 3 Series

€11,995

BMW 3 Series 330E I PERFORMANCE PHEV AUTO 1 Year Warranty

2019 · 228,487 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,905 under marketMarket €15,900
Carzone
A bmw 3-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€5,500

BMW 3 Series

€5,500

2012 BMW 320D SE AUTO *NCT TAX*

2012 · 229,500 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,790 under marketMarket €7,290
DoneDeal
A bmw 3-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,450

Bmw 330e msport(need gone)

€8,450

2017 · 248,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €11,200
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€4,400

Bmw 520 f10

€4,400

2011 · 270,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,430 under marketMarket €5,830
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€3,000

Bmw f10 520d

€3,000

2011 · 360,000 km · diesel · manual

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€970 under marketMarket €3,970
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,999

BMW 520d 2016 M sport Automatic New NCT

€8,999

2016 · 277,000 km · diesel · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,901 under marketMarket €11,900
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€11,500

BMW 5 Series

€11,500

BMW

2016 · 170,590 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,700 under marketMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
A bmw 3-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,950

BMW 3 Series

€16,950

BMW 3-Series 2017 BMW 3 330e LUXURY 2.0 AUTOMATIC

2017 · 52,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,450 under marketMarket €22,400
DoneDeal
A bmw x6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€8,250

BMW X6 2011**M-Sport**

€8,250

2011 · 183,464 km · diesel · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €10,900
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,950

BMW 5 Series

€12,950

2017 BMW 520D Auto

2017 · 194,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 under marketMarket €17,100
DoneDeal
A bmw 3-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€5,900

Bmw 320d GT Automatic

€5,900

2014 · 240,074 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,890 under marketMarket €7,790
DoneDeal
A bmw 1-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€10,000

BMW 1 Series

€10,000

IMMACULATE BMW 118i LOW MILEAGE FULL HISTORY

2016 · 68,000 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €13,200
DoneDeal
A bmw 5-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€5,000

2013 BMW 520d Automatic - €5000

€5,000

2013 · 326,197 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €6,600
DoneDeal
A bmw 4-series, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€9,699

BMW 420d fresh nct

€9,699

2014 · 170,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,101 under marketMarket €12,800
DoneDeal