FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

578 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

50,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €20,000
€18,500€21,700
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
Yaris cross ✕
·
1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

49,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,000
€18,500€21,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,000
€18,500€21,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid G

75,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€21,750

was €21,950

At market priceMarket €21,800
€20,200€23,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

69,002 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,000
€20,300€23,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

113,114 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,000
€20,300€23,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

56,470 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€22,450

At market priceMarket €22,500
€20,800€24,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

40,730 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,949

At market priceMarket €25,000
€23,100€27,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

82,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,000
€23,100€27,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna Sport Hybrid

60,275 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

At market priceMarket €26,000
€24,000€28,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

48,843 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€26,450

At market priceMarket €26,500
€24,500€28,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross HEV LUNA *Original Irish Car*

30,368 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,950

At market priceMarket €29,000
€26,800€31,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO

10 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€32,450

At market priceMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA - GRANDONS

37,774 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€26,995

At market priceMarket €27,000
€25,000€29,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

5,690 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€32,995

At market priceMarket €33,000
€30,500€35,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross **Finance Available **

96,560 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,000

was €21,500

At market priceMarket €21,000
€19,400€22,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,900

was €21,900

At market priceMarket €20,900
€19,300€22,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Sol

70,150 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€23,000

was €23,500

At market priceMarket €23,000
€21,300€24,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross FINANCE AVAILABLE

39,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,900

was €28,900

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

35,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,449

was €30,949

At market priceMarket €30,400
€28,100€32,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

87,126 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€25,950

was €26,950

At market priceMarket €25,900
€23,900€28,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

73,290 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€25,450

At market priceMarket €25,400
€23,500€27,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

44,366 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,900
€23,000€27,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

54,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €19,900
€18,400€21,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

13,578 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€32,995

At market priceMarket €32,900
€30,400€35,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross Z

40,006 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,995

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

76,662 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€26,995

was €27,995

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

15,664 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,800
€30,300€35,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

48,031 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,333

was €28,833

At market priceMarket €28,200
€26,100€30,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

64,910 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,800
€23,900€27,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

76,038 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€25,450

At market priceMarket €25,300
€23,400€27,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

59,011 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,450

At market priceMarket €24,300
€22,500€26,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

71,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,800
€22,000€25,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

73,916 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

At market priceMarket €21,800
€20,200€23,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

80,440 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,750

At market priceMarket €21,600
€20,000€23,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid

40,841 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,995

At market priceMarket €26,800
€24,800€29,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

18,429 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,700
€30,200€35,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna sport

18,889 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,700
€30,200€35,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

19,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,700
€30,200€35,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

29,300 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,450

At market priceMarket €32,200
€29,800€34,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross Sport Hybrid

11,866 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

At market priceMarket €29,700
€27,500€32,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

71,944 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,900

At market priceMarket €23,700
€21,900€25,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

51,005 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,900

At market priceMarket €22,700
€21,000€24,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

22,130 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,975

was €27,000

At market priceMarket €26,700
€24,700€28,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

21,300 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

21,089 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

20,700 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross CR LUNA 4DR AUTO

46,041 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€26,888

At market priceMarket €26,600
€24,600€28,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross, 1.5 Auto

78,213 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€21,950

At market priceMarket €21,700
€20,100€23,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

40,698 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€28,950

was €29,950

At market priceMarket €28,600
€26,400€31,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

111,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€23,995

At market priceMarket €23,700
€21,900€25,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 HYBRID SOL

23,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€27,945

At market priceMarket €27,600
€25,500€29,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

58,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €22,950

At market priceMarket €19,700
€18,200€21,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA HYBRID 4DR AUTO

39,036 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Roscommon

€27,250

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna Hybrid

45,636 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,600
€24,600€28,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

44,947 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,600
€24,600€28,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross Sol

30,900 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,750

was €26,950

At market priceMarket €26,400
€24,400€28,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross, 1.5 Hybrid Auto

67,914 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,600
€23,700€27,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

23,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO

10 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

57,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,600
€20,900€24,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna

52,926 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Sligo

€28,450

At market priceMarket €28,000
€25,900€30,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

24,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€27,950

At market priceMarket €27,500
€25,400€29,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

18,405 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€33,250

At market priceMarket €32,700
€30,200€35,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

25,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,400
€30,000€35,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

25,813 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,400
€30,000€35,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA

47,770 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,500
€24,500€28,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA

48,267 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,500
€24,500€28,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid Edition Automatic

111,274 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,750

At market priceMarket €20,400
€18,900€22,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO

70,668 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Roscommon

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,500
€23,600€27,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

36,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,945

At market priceMarket €30,400
€28,100€32,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

12,931 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€33,500

At market priceMarket €32,900
€30,400€35,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

54,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,500
€22,700€26,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID SOL (242)

21,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€29,945

At market priceMarket €29,400
€27,200€31,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Yaris Cross Hybrid Auto

2,896 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€31,995

At market priceMarket €31,400
€29,000€34,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

26,435 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,300
€29,900€35,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed