FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Yaris cross ✕
Prices by county

578 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Self Charging Hybrid 1.5

76,387 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€21,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €23,500
€21,700€25,500
Carzone
PreviousShow 30 more
·
New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Sol High Spec

15,020 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€24,250

€1,650 under marketMarket €25,900
€23,900€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO

104,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€23,995

was €24,775

€1,605 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,700€27,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

39,614 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€23,450

€1,550 under marketMarket €25,000
€23,100€27,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

29,821 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€27,333

€1,767 under marketMarket €29,100
€26,900€31,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota YARIS Cross 1.5 Hybrid automatic

48,268 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €26,500
€24,500€28,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Self Charging Hybrid

116,087 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€18,995

was €19,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,700€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

33,865 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€25,500

€1,600 under marketMarket €27,100
€25,100€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

13,262 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €29,700
€27,500€32,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5L Petrol Hybrid Auto

107,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,600€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

43,663 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€23,450

€1,450 under marketMarket €24,900
€23,000€27,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

48,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €20,100
€18,600€21,800
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

65,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €22,200
€20,500€24,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

89,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,749

was €24,949

€1,451 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,200€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

25,651 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€25,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €27,500
€25,400€29,800
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 AUTO TOP SPEC

93,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €20,500

€1,150 under marketMarket €21,100
€19,500€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

16,531 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€27,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €29,600
€27,400€32,100
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

15,687 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€27,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €29,600
€27,400€32,100
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

9,506 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€29,833

€1,667 under marketMarket €31,500
€29,100€34,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

26,602 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€25,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €27,400
€25,300€29,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Luna

41,599 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€26,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €28,500
€26,400€30,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

49,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €19,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €20,000
€18,500€21,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid 1.5 Automatic 5dr

95,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,900

€1,100 under marketMarket €21,000
€19,400€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross G

77,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€23,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €25,200
€23,300€27,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

28,646 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €27,300
€25,200€29,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

29,205 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €27,300
€25,200€29,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross (49) 1.5 Hybrid Luna

9,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €31,500
€29,100€34,100
Carzone·New today

2020 Toyota Yaris Cross Self Charging Hybrid 202

64,300 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€19,500

€1,000 under marketMarket €20,500
€19,000€22,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

21,664 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€27,995

€1,405 under marketMarket €29,400
€27,200€31,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

45,511 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €28,300
€26,200€30,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA

46,860 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€26,950

was €27,900

€1,350 under marketMarket €28,300
€26,200€30,700
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 HYBRID LUNA 5DR

36,900 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€28,950

was €29,450

€1,450 under marketMarket €30,400
€28,100€32,900
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

24,761 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,433

€1,467 under marketMarket €30,900
€28,600€33,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

35,922 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€27,450

€1,350 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,600€31,200
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

12,672 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €31,400
€29,000€34,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

54,649 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€24,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,200€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

55,955 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,999

€1,201 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,200€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

65,491 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €24,000
€22,200€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Toyota Yaris Cross

82,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€850 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,300€21,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 AUTO TOP SPEC

81,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €25,000
€23,100€27,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

46,101 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€950 under marketMarket €22,900
€21,200€24,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

47,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€950 under marketMarket €22,900
€21,200€24,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

26,620 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€27,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €29,200
€27,000€31,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

27,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€24,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €25,500
€23,600€27,600
Carzone·New today

2020 Toyota Yaris Cross

52,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€850 under marketMarket €20,800
€19,200€22,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

60,023 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€24,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €26,000
€24,000€28,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

21,566 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€26,495

€1,105 under marketMarket €27,600
€25,500€29,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

18,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€950 under marketMarket €23,900
€22,100€25,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

48,992 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€25,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €26,500
€24,500€28,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC

93,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,900

was €23,900

€900 under marketMarket €22,800
€21,100€24,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross CR LUNA 4DR AUTO

62,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€24,900

€1,000 under marketMarket €25,900
€23,900€28,100
Carzone·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

22,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,249

was €31,449

€1,251 under marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

23,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,249

was €31,449

€1,251 under marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

19,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,445

€1,255 under marketMarket €32,700
€30,200€35,400
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

18,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,449

€1,251 under marketMarket €32,700
€30,200€35,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

29,510 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€27,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €29,100
€26,900€31,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

40,300 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€25,895

€1,005 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

52,517 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€850 under marketMarket €22,800
€21,100€24,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

42,756 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€27,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €28,500
€26,400€30,900
Carzone·New today