FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Yaris ✕
Prices by county

1,224 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2021 Toyota Yaris

99,816 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,850

€2,450 under marketMarket €16,300
€14,000€19,100
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2010 Toyota Yaris

94,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€3,850

€680 under marketMarket €4,530
€3,890€5,300
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris

7,114 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€4,050 under marketMarket €27,000
€23,200€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

113,816 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,350

€2,350 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,500€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Luna

90,412 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€17,433

€3,067 under marketMarket €20,500
€17,600€24,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

76,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€19,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Toyota Yaris 1.0 Automatic - Very Low mileage

24,481 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

was €14,550

€2,450 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 21 TOYOTA YARIS

30,434 km · Hybrid · Manual · Kildare

€17,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €21,100
€18,100€24,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris

76,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Monaghan

€14,900

€2,600 under marketMarket €17,500
€15,000€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris 1.5 AUTO HYBRID

83,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,500

€2,700 under marketMarket €18,200
€15,600€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

55,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

was €14,995

€2,405 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

34,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €22,200
€19,100€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Luna

92,377 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€17,433

€2,967 under marketMarket €20,400
€17,500€23,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris Hybrid 1.5 Automatic 5dr Model

75,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,900

€2,700 under marketMarket €18,600
€16,000€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Hybrid Automatic with very

77,582 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,850

€2,450 under marketMarket €17,300
€14,900€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

91,930 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,250

was €14,850

€2,350 under marketMarket €16,600
€14,300€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris

21,783 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€3,450 under marketMarket €24,400
€21,000€28,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Luna

95,092 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€17,433

€2,867 under marketMarket €20,300
€17,400€23,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

59,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,750

€2,250 under marketMarket €16,000
€13,800€18,700
DoneDeal·New today

2010 Toyota Yaris

225,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€2,750

was €2,799

€450 under marketMarket €3,200
€2,750€3,740
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris

13,814 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,700

€3,700 under marketMarket €26,400
€22,700€30,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris

7,378 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €25,500
€21,900€29,800
Carzone·New today

2020 Toyota Yaris 1.0 Automatic

72,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€14,295

€2,305 under marketMarket €16,600
€14,300€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Hybrid 1.5 Automatic 5dr Model

77,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,900

€2,400 under marketMarket €17,300
€14,900€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

89,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,750

€2,050 under marketMarket €14,800
€12,700€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris Yaris Hybrid Luna

8,463 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€21,900

€3,500 under marketMarket €25,400
€21,800€29,700
Carzone·New today

2008 Toyota Yaris

215,216 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€2,200

€350 under marketMarket €2,550
€2,190€2,980
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

90,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,995

was €12,250

€1,905 under marketMarket €13,900
€11,900€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2003 Toyota Yaris low mileage NCT 6/27 Tax10/26

103,919 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€1,450

€230 under marketMarket €1,680
€1,440€1,970
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris automatic hybrid/petrol new model

102,217 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€13,995

was €14,250

€2,205 under marketMarket €16,200
€13,900€19,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris

80,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €19,600
€16,800€22,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

57,629 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

€2,805 under marketMarket €20,800
€17,900€24,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Toyota Yaris 1.0 VITZ AUTO 5DR

59,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €12,700
€10,900€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Toyota Yaris

201,167 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€2,000

€310 under marketMarket €2,310
€1,990€2,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

103,025 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €16,100
€13,800€18,800
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Yaris

2,350 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,750

€3,650 under marketMarket €27,400
€23,500€32,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Auto

55,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€15,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €18,400
€15,800€21,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

84,707 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,895

€2,105 under marketMarket €16,000
€13,800€18,700
DoneDeal·New today

2005 Toyota Yaris

70,810 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€2,250

was €2,500

€340 under marketMarket €2,590
€2,230€3,030
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris

11,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€21,950

was €22,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €25,200
€21,700€29,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Manual

15,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€17,000

€2,500 under marketMarket €19,500
€16,800€22,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris

2,580 km · Petrol · Manual · Longford

€22,945

€3,355 under marketMarket €26,300
€22,600€30,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris 1.5 AUTO HYBRID

95,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,450

€2,250 under marketMarket €17,700
€15,200€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

74,116 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,450

€1,950 under marketMarket €15,400
€13,200€18,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 1.5 AUTO HYBRID

93,341 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

was €14,750

€2,100 under marketMarket €16,600
€14,300€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Hybrid

35,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€16,950

was €17,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €19,400
€16,700€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris HYBRID X

61,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€16,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €19,400
€16,700€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Toyota Yaris 1.0 AUTO [VITZ]

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,750

€1,550 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,600€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Tayota yaris 1.0 petrol nct 01/2028

221,497 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€5,900

was €6,300

€850 under marketMarket €6,750
€5,800€7,900
DoneDeal·New today

2008 Toyota Yaris

172,034 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€2,500

€360 under marketMarket €2,860
€2,460€3,350
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid

99,641 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,250

was €14,750

€2,050 under marketMarket €16,300
€14,000€19,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid

98,476 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,250

was €14,800

€2,050 under marketMarket €16,300
€14,000€19,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

25,366 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €22,800
€19,600€26,700
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

84,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €18,200
€15,600€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Toyota Yaris/Vitz Hybrid Petrol Auto ( )

41,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€14,400

€2,000 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Toyota Yaris

202,343 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€4,950

was €5,300

€670 under marketMarket €5,620
€4,830€6,570
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

45,880 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €21,500
€18,500€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Toyota Yaris 201 HYBRID

96,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€13,500

€1,800 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,100€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

86,900 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €19,200
€16,500€22,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Hybrid Luna

110,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,600€18,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

115,800 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,600€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

45,061 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,990

€2,510 under marketMarket €21,500
€18,500€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 1.5 AUTO HYBRID

96,560 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

€1,900 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Toyota Yaris 1.0 with NCT

280,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€2,750

€360 under marketMarket €3,110
€2,670€3,640
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Toyota Yaris

192,105 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€2,100

was €2,500

€270 under marketMarket €2,370
€2,040€2,770
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Toyota Yaris

72,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €11,000
€9,450€12,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

78,400 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,495

€2,205 under marketMarket €19,700
€16,900€23,000
Carzone·New today

2016 Toyota Yaris Luna

117,200 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€8,650

€1,090 under marketMarket €9,740
€8,370€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Toyota Yaris

154,150 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€6,550

€820 under marketMarket €7,370
€6,330€8,620
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Automatic Top Specs

78,400 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,450

€2,050 under marketMarket €18,500
€15,900€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2008 Toyota Yaris NG 1.0L LUNA 5DR

190,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€2,900

€360 under marketMarket €3,260
€2,800€3,810
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

96,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€13,795

€1,705 under marketMarket €15,500
€13,300€18,100
Carzone·New today

2014 Toyota Yaris D-4D ICON+ 5DR

136,212 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

€970 under marketMarket €8,920
€7,670€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

60,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€18,450

€2,250 under marketMarket €20,700
€17,800€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

91,087 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€13,999

was €14,799

€1,701 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,500€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2009 Toyota Yaris for sale

202,169 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€2,800

was €3,100

€340 under marketMarket €3,140
€2,700€3,670
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

87,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

€1,805 under marketMarket €16,800
€14,400€19,700
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Yaris

124,990 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€13,750

was €13,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €15,400
€13,200€18,000
DoneDeal·New today

2008 Toyota Yaris NG 1.0L TERRA 5DR

178,609 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€3,000

€360 under marketMarket €3,360
€2,890€3,930
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Automatic AA Approved

96,542 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,500€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Toyota Yaris T Spirit

211,280 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€3,495

was €3,995

€415 under marketMarket €3,910
€3,360€4,570
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

51,095 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €21,200
€18,200€24,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Luna

69,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,400€18,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Yaris 1.5 Luna

42,074 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€20,945

€2,455 under marketMarket €23,400
€20,100€27,400
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris

91,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

was €15,250

€1,750 under marketMarket €16,700
€14,400€19,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Yaris

61,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€18,450

€2,150 under marketMarket €20,600
€17,700€24,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Toyota Yaris

49,396 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€15,495

€1,805 under marketMarket €17,300
€14,900€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris 1.8 HYBRID X Auto

82,050 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€15,333

€1,767 under marketMarket €17,100
€14,700€20,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Yaris Automatic AA Approved

84,202 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,450

was €14,600

€1,550 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,900€17,500
DoneDeal·New today