FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

1,483 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

59,779 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€24,900

was €25,900

€2,000 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,700€29,400
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
T roc ✕
·
1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

59,442 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€24,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €27,000
€24,800€29,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.6 TDI New Nct Warranty

104,607 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€17,500

€1,400 under marketMarket €18,900
€17,400€20,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

42,901 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

was €22,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,800€25,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

44,575 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,800€25,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc

54,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€23,900

was €24,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €25,800
€23,700€28,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc, R-Line, 1.0 TSI 110HP REDUCED

105,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€21,500

was €22,000

€1,700 under marketMarket €23,200
€21,300€25,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110HP Life

24,909 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €30,100
€27,600€32,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc Life 1.0 TSI M6F 110HP 5DR

88,343 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€24,200

€1,900 under marketMarket €26,100
€24,000€28,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

41,022 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€27,750

€2,150 under marketMarket €29,900
€27,500€32,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc Life 1.0 TSI*€110 Per Week*

87,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€25,990

€2,010 under marketMarket €28,000
€25,700€30,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

40,672 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €25,800
€23,700€28,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

41,050 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €25,800
€23,700€28,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Volkswagen T Roc

92,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€16,250

€1,250 under marketMarket €17,500
€16,100€19,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5 TSI 150bhp R-Line

131,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€21,450

€1,650 under marketMarket €23,100
€21,200€25,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5Tsi Sport Manual 150BHP

174,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€18,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,700€22,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

92,858 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,495

was €22,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €24,200
€22,200€26,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0TDI 116BHP LIFE

86,507 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€25,495

was €26,995

€1,905 under marketMarket €27,400
€25,200€29,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

2,501 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€36,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €39,700
€36,500€43,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

13,062 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €26,800
€24,600€29,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Volkswagen T-Roc

89,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,000

was €20,000

€1,400 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,700€22,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Volkswagen T-Roc

23,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€28,500

€2,100 under marketMarket €30,600
€28,100€33,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

35,540 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€29,995

€2,205 under marketMarket €32,200
€29,600€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

77,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€22,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €24,600
€22,600€26,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Volkswagen T Roc

27,251 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€29,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €32,100
€29,500€35,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5 TSI 150 HP DSG STYLE

105,967 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€26,500

€1,900 under marketMarket €28,400
€26,100€31,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

47,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,900

was €24,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,500€28,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

53,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€21,600€25,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

3,100 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€36,995

was €37,995

€2,605 under marketMarket €39,600
€36,400€43,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

16,256 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €26,700
€24,500€29,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

15,935 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€33,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €36,300
€33,300€39,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5 TSI DESIGN 150 BHP

86,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,950

was €21,750

€1,450 under marketMarket €22,400
€20,600€24,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5L Petrol Manual

182,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€15,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,700€18,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc LIFE 2.0TDI 116HP

94,017 km · Diesel · Manual · Sligo

€25,445

was €25,945

€1,755 under marketMarket €27,200
€25,000€29,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

13,590 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€31,900

was €33,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €34,100
€31,300€37,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

45,761 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€23,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,500€28,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

16,418 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€33,975

€2,325 under marketMarket €36,300
€33,300€39,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Volkswagen T-Roc Life 1.0 TSI 110HP

43,574 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€23,975

€1,625 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,500€28,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

20,744 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €23,995

€1,550 under marketMarket €24,500
€22,500€26,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0 TDI 115 BHP Life

79,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€25,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €27,700
€25,400€30,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 222 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 LIFE - LOW KM -

42,369 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€23,995

was €24,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,500€28,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

47,284 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€23,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,500€28,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T-Roc T-ROC ED 75 2.0TDI M6F 116HP

0 km · Other · Manual · Cork

€36,950

0
€2,450 under marketMarket €39,400
€36,200€43,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

80,222 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€25,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €27,600
€25,400€30,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

148,999 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€21,495

€1,405 under marketMarket €22,900
€21,000€25,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

21,531 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€28,450

was €28,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €30,300
€27,800€33,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

49,856 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €25,500
€23,400€27,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Volkswagen T-Roc TDI Black Style

29,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Laois

€26,500

was €27,750

€1,700 under marketMarket €28,200
€25,900€30,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Volkswagen T Roc

164,474 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €19,100
€17,500€20,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

90,559 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€27,450

was €27,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €29,200
€26,800€31,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI Style

45,473 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€23,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €25,500
€23,400€27,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

144,990 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,500€23,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

5,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€36,995

was €37,945

€2,305 under marketMarket €39,300
€36,100€42,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

44,974 km · Diesel · Manual · Roscommon

€28,995

was €29,995

€1,805 under marketMarket €30,800
€28,300€33,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T-Roc LIFE 1.5TSI 116HP MHEV

50 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€37,950

was €38,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €40,300
€37,000€44,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

38,578 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,995

was €26,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €27,600
€25,400€30,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

90,112 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€24,500

was €24,950

€1,500 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,900€28,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc R-Line 1.5 TSI 150HP DSG

14,434 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€29,975

was €31,975

€1,825 under marketMarket €31,800
€29,200€34,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

52,828 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €25,400
€23,300€27,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

21,885 km · Diesel · Manual · Sligo

€33,945

€2,055 under marketMarket €36,000
€33,100€39,300
Carzone·1 day listed