FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

T roc ✕
Prices by county

1,483 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc petrol 1.5 TSI sport

140,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€17,500

€1,900 under marketMarket €19,400
€17,800€21,200
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2020 Volkswagen t roc sportline

85,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,500

was €18,750

€2,000 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,800€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

91,690 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€22,300€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110bhp T-Roc

106,150 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,975

€2,125 under marketMarket €22,100
€20,300€24,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

40,693 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€24,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €27,600
€25,400€30,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

40,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€24,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €27,600
€25,400€30,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T Roc

80,624 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€17,450

was €17,900

€1,850 under marketMarket €19,300
€17,700€21,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

2,501 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€35,900

was €37,900

€3,800 under marketMarket €39,700
€36,500€43,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0 TDI 115bhp Design

108,955 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€20,895

€2,205 under marketMarket €23,100
€21,200€25,200
Carzone·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

15,061 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€32,950

€3,450 under marketMarket €36,400
€33,400€39,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

57,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €25,300
€23,200€27,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

12,779 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€30,950

was €32,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €34,100
€31,300€37,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 *56* Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5tsi style

73,224 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€26,800

€2,700 under marketMarket €29,500
€27,100€32,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

110,577 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €22,000
€20,200€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0TDI 116BHP EDITION 75

18,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€30,995

was €32,995

€3,105 under marketMarket €34,100
€31,300€37,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Volkswagen T-Roc

116,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€14,000

€1,400 under marketMarket €15,400
€14,100€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Volkswagen T Roc

2,729 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€33,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €37,300
€34,300€40,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

3,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€30,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €34,000
€31,200€37,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0 TDI 116HP M/T Life *B*

86,637 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€24,945

€2,455 under marketMarket €27,400
€25,200€29,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0 TDI 115bhp Design

97,669 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€22,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €25,200
€23,100€27,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc

36,700 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€24,500

was €25,500

€2,400 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,700€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 222 Vw T-Roc 1.0 Petrol, LOW MILES,

92,983 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,950

was €22,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €24,100
€22,100€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

38,591 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€26,975

€2,625 under marketMarket €29,600
€27,200€32,300
Carzone·New today

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

190,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,500

€1,500 under marketMarket €17,000
€15,600€18,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

15,176 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€28,950

was €30,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €31,700
€29,100€34,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc LIFE TSI

53,430 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€24,750

€2,350 under marketMarket €27,100
€24,900€29,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

223,698 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€16,900

was €17,000

€1,600 under marketMarket €18,500
€17,000€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc Style Plus Auto

73,623 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

was €27,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €29,500
€27,100€32,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

102,498 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€22,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €25,100
€23,100€27,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Volkswagen T Roc

105,800 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €15,300
€14,100€16,700
Carzone·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

22,467 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€32,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €36,000
€33,100€39,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

73,375 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€25,450

was €26,450

€2,350 under marketMarket €27,800
€25,500€30,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.6 TDI 115bhp Design

124,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€16,950

was €18,250

€1,550 under marketMarket €18,500
€17,000€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110bhp Design

37,801 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€21,900

was €22,950

€2,000 under marketMarket €23,900
€22,000€26,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc LIFE TSI

59,223 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€24,750

€2,250 under marketMarket €27,000
€24,800€29,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

27,094 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€27,500

was €28,500

€2,500 under marketMarket €30,000
€27,600€32,800
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T-Roc LIFE 1.5TSI 116HP MHEV

15 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€36,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €40,300
€37,000€44,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

56,188 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€27,900

€2,500 under marketMarket €30,400
€27,900€33,200
Carzone·New today

2022 Volkswagen T-Roc STYLE 2.0 TDI

105,425 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€22,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €25,000
€23,000€27,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

19,617 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€30,950

was €32,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €33,700
€31,000€36,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

94,313 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€26,450

€2,350 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,500€31,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc

20,123 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€25,995

€2,305 under marketMarket €28,300
€26,000€30,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

17,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€24,450

€2,150 under marketMarket €26,600
€24,400€29,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

116,686 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€19,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €21,700
€19,900€23,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110HP Life

97,455 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€23,750

was €25,745

€2,050 under marketMarket €25,800
€23,700€28,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

33,385 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€23,950

was €24,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,900€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

89,757 km · Petrol · Manual · Roscommon

€23,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,900€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc Design 1.6tdi - NEW NCT

129,526 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€16,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,900€20,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

25,202 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €28,100
€25,800€30,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

64,566 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€25,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €28,100
€25,800€30,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

22,290 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€30,975

€2,625 under marketMarket €33,600
€30,900€36,700
Carzone·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc

88,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €17,300
€15,900€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

9,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€35,995

was €36,995

€3,005 under marketMarket €39,000
€35,800€42,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

69,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€22,895

€1,905 under marketMarket €24,800
€22,800€27,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc R-Line 1.5 TSI 150HP DSG

49,537 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€27,975

was €29,975

€2,325 under marketMarket €30,300
€27,800€33,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

73,455 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€22,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €24,800
€22,800€27,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

43,340 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,400

was €25,900

€2,100 under marketMarket €27,500
€25,300€30,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T Roc

132,719 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,995

€1,405 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,900€20,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

57,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€24,945

€2,055 under marketMarket €27,000
€24,800€29,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

102,366 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€24,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €27,000
€24,800€29,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

44,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€28,475

was €29,975

€2,325 under marketMarket €30,800
€28,300€33,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

44,934 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€28,475

was €28,975

€2,325 under marketMarket €30,800
€28,300€33,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

9,750 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€33,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €36,700
€33,700€40,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

9,749 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€33,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €36,700
€33,700€40,100
Carzone·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

10,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€35,895

€2,905 under marketMarket €38,800
€35,600€42,400
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

9,984 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€30,995

was €31,995

€2,505 under marketMarket €33,500
€30,800€36,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

59,779 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€24,900

was €25,900

€2,000 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,700€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

59,444 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€24,995

was €25,895

€2,005 under marketMarket €27,000
€24,800€29,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.6 TDI New Nct Warranty

104,607 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€17,500

€1,400 under marketMarket €18,900
€17,400€20,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

42,901 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

was €22,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,800€25,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

44,575 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,800€25,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc

54,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€23,900

was €24,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €25,800
€23,700€28,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc, R-Line, 1.0 TSI 110HP REDUCED

105,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€21,500

was €22,000

€1,700 under marketMarket €23,200
€21,300€25,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110HP Life

24,909 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €30,100
€27,600€32,900
Carzone·New today