FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Stonic ✕
Prices by county

362 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2

37,873 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

€905 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,000€23,000
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

65,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€18,950

€850 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,000€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

6,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€25,000

€1,100 under marketMarket €26,100
€23,700€28,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

40,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€19,950

€850 under marketMarket €20,800
€18,900€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

70,498 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€805 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,900€21,600
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic PE Mhev K3 5DR

9 km · Hybrid · Manual · Louth

€29,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €31,000
€28,100€34,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

19,990 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,945

€755 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,900€21,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25

25,298 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,990

€810 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,700€25,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

115,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,450

€650 under marketMarket €18,600
€16,900€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 Petrol

30,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€19,495

€705 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,300€22,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Stonic

41,763 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,450

€550 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,500€17,600
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

7,750 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€24,950

€850 under marketMarket €25,800
€23,400€28,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia Stonic 1.25 Petrol

142,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€13,950

was €14,950

€450 under marketMarket €14,400
€13,100€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

74,391 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€605 under marketMarket €19,500
€17,700€21,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Kia Stonic

129,941 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€12,500

was €12,900

€400 under marketMarket €12,900
€11,700€14,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K3 MY25 DCT

18,174 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€28,500

€900 under marketMarket €29,400
€26,700€32,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

80,988 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€16,800

At market priceMarket €17,300
€15,700€19,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic K2 1.0 Petrol Manual

74,061 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,945

At market priceMarket €19,500
€17,700€21,400
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

55,261 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

was €19,950

At market priceMarket €19,500
€17,700€21,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Stonic 1.25 Petrol

103,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,995

was €14,995

At market priceMarket €14,400
€13,100€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 5DR Manual Petrol

47,125 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€19,950

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €20,500
€18,600€22,500
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic PE MHEV K3

121 km · Hybrid · Manual · Tipperary

€29,995

was €30,995

At market priceMarket €30,800
€27,900€33,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

27,651 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€20,950

At market priceMarket €21,500
€19,500€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic K3 Automatic – High Spec

109,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€17,750

was €17,950

At market priceMarket €18,200
€16,500€20,000
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K3 MY25 DCT

25,213 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€27,995

was €29,995

At market priceMarket €28,700
€26,000€31,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

9,260 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,450

At market priceMarket €23,000
€20,900€25,300
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic K3 Auto 3.9% Finance 1.0 Petrol 261

17,400 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€28,800

At market priceMarket €29,500
€26,700€32,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

50,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€16,895

At market priceMarket €17,300
€15,700€19,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Stonic 1.0 K4, Camera, CarPlay, Leather

71,108 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,555

At market priceMarket €14,900
€13,500€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Stonic

130,403 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,900

was €13,900

At market priceMarket €13,200
€12,000€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Stonic

114,607 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€12,900

At market priceMarket €13,200
€12,000€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

66,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€17,400

At market priceMarket €17,800
€16,100€19,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

12,808 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,400
€18,500€22,400
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic K2 1.0 Petrol 3.9% Finance 261

11,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€24,800

At market priceMarket €25,300
€22,900€27,800
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

17,247 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€22,950

was €23,950

At market priceMarket €23,400
€21,200€25,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K3 MY25 DCT (€80.66 p/w)

13,056 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€26,500

At market priceMarket €27,000
€24,500€29,700
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic

57,001 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,945

was €26,945

At market priceMarket €25,400
€23,000€27,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

58,306 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€19,750

At market priceMarket €20,100
€18,200€22,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Stonic

118,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€16,999

At market priceMarket €17,300
€15,700€19,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Stonic K3 5DR

169,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Roscommon

€11,995

was €13,995

At market priceMarket €12,200
€11,100€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

21,209 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€23,900

At market priceMarket €24,300
€22,000€26,700
Carzone·New today

2018 Kia Stonic Diesel, k3

170,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€12,000

At market priceMarket €12,200
€11,100€13,400
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

89,906 km · Petrol · Manual · Cavan

€15,950

was €16,300

At market priceMarket €16,200
€14,700€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE

31,400 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€19,900

was €20,900

At market priceMarket €20,200
€18,300€22,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic

4,998 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€27,900

At market priceMarket €28,300
€25,700€31,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Stonic K2 1.0 Petrol 211

143,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€14,800

At market priceMarket €15,000
€13,600€16,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE Petrol MY2022

29,211 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,200
€17,400€21,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

55,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€16,999

At market priceMarket €17,200
€15,600€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Stonic

115,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,950

At market priceMarket €13,100
€11,900€14,400
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

16,750 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,200
€20,100€24,400
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic K3 1.0 3.9% Finance 1.0 Petrol 261

11,600 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€26,800

At market priceMarket €27,100
€24,600€29,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic

58,061 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€18,900

At market priceMarket €19,100
€17,300€21,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

12,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,200
€22,800€27,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Stonic K2 5DR

170,785 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€12,900

At market priceMarket €13,000
€11,800€14,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

17,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,950

At market priceMarket €21,100
€19,100€23,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

136,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€14,995

At market priceMarket €15,100
€13,700€16,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

18,900 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,100
€20,000€24,300
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic GT Line 3.9% Finance 1.0 Petrol 262

20 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€30,800

was €31,800

At market priceMarket €31,000
€28,100€34,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

30,287 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,990

At market priceMarket €18,100
€16,400€19,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

65,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€17,695

At market priceMarket €17,800
€16,100€19,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2

60,404 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€18,895

At market priceMarket €19,000
€17,200€20,900
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic

13,200 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,500

At market priceMarket €20,600
€18,700€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

10,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€23,995

At market priceMarket €24,100
€21,900€26,500
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia Stonic 1.2 SAM 5DR

74,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,950

At market priceMarket €16,000
€14,500€17,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE Petrol MY2022

74,002 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€18,450

was €19,950

At market priceMarket €18,500
€16,800€20,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

19,510 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€21,950

was €22,450

At market priceMarket €22,000
€19,900€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE(€57p/w)

21,771 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€22,975

At market priceMarket €23,000
€20,900€25,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

75,632 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,490

At market priceMarket €17,500
€15,900€19,200
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Stonic

90,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€14,495

was €14,995

At market priceMarket €14,500
€13,100€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic

999 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,900

At market priceMarket €27,900
€25,300€30,700
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic

30,350 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,400€29,600
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

23,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,900
€20,800€25,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Stonic low mileage petrol

98,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€14,800

At market priceMarket €14,700
€13,300€16,200
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic

25 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€29,000

0
At market priceMarket €28,800
€26,100€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

102,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€13,900

At market priceMarket €13,800
€12,500€15,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE

38,596 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€19,950

At market priceMarket €19,800
€18,000€21,800
Carzone·New today

2017 Kia Stonic 1.6 diesel

178,636 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€9,950

was €10,500

At market priceMarket €9,870
€8,950€10,800
DoneDeal·New today