FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Stonic ✕
Prices by county

362 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 *Mint* Kia Stonic ✅ NCT 2028

153,374 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€9,800

was €9,900

€2,700 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,300€13,700
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

0 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€21,950

€5,450 under marketMarket €27,400
€24,800€30,100
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Stonic 1.6 K2 Diesel

136,700 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€10,950

was €12,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €13,600
€12,300€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Stonic

161,346 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,495

€2,605 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,800€15,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Kia Stonic 1.6D ISG 2 NCT 11/27

252,650 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€8,500

was €9,950

€1,900 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,430€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Stonic

131,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€10,000

€2,200 under marketMarket €12,200
€11,100€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic 1.0 K3

75,597 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€13,750

was €13,900

€2,750 under marketMarket €16,500
€15,000€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Stonic

139,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€9,500

was €9,950

€1,600 under marketMarket €11,100
€10,100€12,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Stonic

217,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€10,450

€1,750 under marketMarket €12,200
€11,100€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Stonic 1.2 K1 5DR

106,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€13,250

€1,950 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,800€16,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 PETROL K2

24,817 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€17,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,600€22,500
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Stonic 1.6 K3 5DR

239,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,450

€1,450 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,800€13,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE

26,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€16,950

was €17,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €19,300
€17,500€21,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

97,985 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€12,900

was €14,000

€1,700 under marketMarket €14,600
€13,200€16,000
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic New RRP €27,100 Kia Stonic K2 Demo

7,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,900

was €23,500

€3,000 under marketMarket €25,900
€23,500€28,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2

13,168 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

€2,605 under marketMarket €22,600
€20,500€24,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

29,750 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

was €19,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €21,400
€19,400€23,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

29,748 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €21,400
€19,400€23,500
Carzone·New today

2018 Kia sportage

113,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,700€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Stonic K2 SAM 5DR

119,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€12,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €14,600
€13,200€16,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Kia Stonic K2 5DR

185,659 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€10,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €12,300
€11,200€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Stonic 1.0 MHEV K3 PE

70,144 km · Hybrid · Manual · Waterford

€16,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €19,000
€17,200€20,900
Carzone·New today

2023 232 KIA STONIC H-Spec Low KM ServHist As New

33,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,995

was €18,295

€2,105 under marketMarket €20,100
€18,200€22,100
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Stonic K2 1.0 Petrol

21,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,800

€2,300 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€25,400
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

32 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€25,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,100€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Stonic

110,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€12,000

€1,300 under marketMarket €13,300
€12,100€14,600
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE Petrol 5DR

96,122 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€14,450

€1,550 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,500€17,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic

9,960 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €24,200
€21,900€26,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Stonic K2 1.0 Petrol 232

23,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,700

was €20,700

€1,900 under marketMarket €20,600
€18,700€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic PE MHEV GT Line

250 km · Hybrid · Manual · Kildare

€27,950

was €30,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €30,700
€27,800€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Stonic

60,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€13,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €14,800
€13,400€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2

20,577 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

was €21,995

€1,905 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,900€24,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 1.0 K2 6sp MINT Condition Astro Grey

112,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cavan

€14,250

was €14,450

€1,350 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,100€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

23,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€19,950

was €21,500

€1,850 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,800€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic K2 1.0 Petrol 242

30,250 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€19,500

€1,800 under marketMarket €21,300
€19,300€23,400
Carzone·New today

2017 Kia Stonic

98,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€12,000

was €13,000

€1,100 under marketMarket €13,100
€11,900€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 Petrol Automatic

2,920 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€29,595

€2,705 under marketMarket €32,300
€29,300€35,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic

59,111 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€18,450

was €19,900

€1,650 under marketMarket €20,100
€18,200€22,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE Petrol

47,501 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€17,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €19,400
€17,600€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

86,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€14,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,700€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Stonic 1.4 K2 LE Petrol

97,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€13,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €15,100
€13,700€16,600
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia Stonic

109,424 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€13,950

0
€1,150 under marketMarket €15,100
€13,700€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic

2,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€29,950

was €32,250

€2,450 under marketMarket €32,400
€29,400€35,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 192 Kia Stonic 1.2 Petrol K1 LOW KMS V Clean

127,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€12,850

was €13,850

€1,050 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,600€15,300
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

15,122 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€22,990

€1,810 under marketMarket €24,800
€22,500€27,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 PETROL K2

27,667 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€19,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €21,500
€19,500€23,600
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic

24 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€26,850

was €27,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,100€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

18,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €22,500
€20,400€24,700
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic K3 Auto 3.9% Finance 1.0 Petrol 261

27,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€26,800

€1,800 under marketMarket €28,600
€25,900€31,400
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic

25,213 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€26,900

€1,800 under marketMarket €28,700
€26,000€31,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Stonic K2 1.0 Petrol 5dr

13,895 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,999

was €20,777

€1,301 under marketMarket €21,300
€19,300€23,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Stonic 1.4 K2 5DR

96,663 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€13,950

€850 under marketMarket €14,800
€13,400€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2

31,934 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

was €21,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,200€23,300
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic

28,334 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€26,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €28,500
€25,800€31,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

38,054 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€19,750

€1,150 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,000€23,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

33,950 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€19,945

€1,155 under marketMarket €21,100
€19,100€23,200
Carzone·New today

2020 202 Kia Stonic K2 LE 1.0 - Sunroof

70,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€14,950

€850 under marketMarket €15,800
€14,300€17,400
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

20,646 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,900

was €22,777

€1,200 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€25,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Stonic 1.4 K2 LE Petrol

110,925 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€14,900

€800 under marketMarket €15,700
€14,200€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2

64,560 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€1,005 under marketMarket €19,900
€18,000€21,900
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

41,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€19,750

€1,050 under marketMarket €20,800
€18,900€22,900
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic K2 Stonic

1 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€27,450

€1,450 under marketMarket €28,900
€26,200€31,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Stonic (high spec)

191,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€10,950

was €11,450

€550 under marketMarket €11,500
€10,400€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

22,312 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€21,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €23,000
€20,900€25,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2

37,130 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,995

was €19,995

€905 under marketMarket €19,900
€18,000€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

37,798 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€19,950

€950 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,000€23,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Stonic

77,300 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€18,900

€900 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,000€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 LE Petrol

39,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€15,950

€750 under marketMarket €16,700
€15,100€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

65,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€18,950

€850 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,000€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

6,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€25,000

€1,100 under marketMarket €26,100
€23,700€28,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

40,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€19,950

€850 under marketMarket €20,800
€18,900€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

70,498 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€805 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,900€21,600
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Stonic PE Mhev K3 5DR

9 km · Hybrid · Manual · Louth

€29,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €31,000
€28,100€34,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Stonic

19,990 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,945

€755 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,900€21,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25

25,298 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,990

€810 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,700€25,100
Carzone·New today