FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

362 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2019 Kia Stonic

92,874 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€950 over marketMarket €16,000
€14,500€17,600
Carzone
PreviousShow 30 more
Stonic ✕
·
1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic

134,794 km · Petrol · Manual · Longford

€13,995

€795 over marketMarket €13,200
€12,000€14,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic

9,835 km · Hybrid · Manual · Roscommon

€28,995

€1,695 over marketMarket €27,300
€24,800€30,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic K2 1.0T 100Ps

26,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€22,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €21,600
€19,600€23,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic PE MHEV GT Line

25 km · Hybrid · Manual · Kildare

€32,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €31,000
€28,100€34,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Kia Stonic K1 5DR

123,435 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€14,900

€900 over marketMarket €14,000
€12,700€15,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic PE Mhev K3 5DR

18,505 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€27,995

€1,695 over marketMarket €26,300
€23,800€28,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Kia Stonic

112,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€19,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €18,700
€17,000€20,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT

27,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€22,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €21,500
€19,500€23,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Kia Stonic

38,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€19,995

was €20,995

€1,295 over marketMarket €18,700
€17,000€20,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Kia Stonic 1.25 K1 LE Petrol

80,740 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€16,900

€1,100 over marketMarket €15,800
€14,300€17,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic K1 Edition 1.2 Petrol

186,203 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€12,950

was €13,950

€850 over marketMarket €12,100
€11,000€13,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic K2 5DR

117,750 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€14,450

€950 over marketMarket €13,500
€12,200€14,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Kia Stonic

65,780 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€17,995

€1,195 over marketMarket €16,800
€15,200€18,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE MY2022 5DR

107,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €16,700
€15,100€18,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic K3 5DR

96,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€14,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €13,900
€12,600€15,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic

74,837 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€20,995

€1,495 over marketMarket €19,500
€17,700€21,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Kia Stonic 1.0 PETROL 5DR

71,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€18,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €17,600
€16,000€19,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Kia Stonic

88,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€19,495

€1,395 over marketMarket €18,100
€16,400€19,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

49,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€20,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €19,400
€17,600€21,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K3

23,745 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€27,995

€2,095 over marketMarket €25,900
€23,500€28,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY25 MT (€78.54 p/w)

40,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€22,500

€1,700 over marketMarket €20,800
€18,900€22,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 PE

76,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€19,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €18,400
€16,700€20,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Kia Stonic

62,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€20,495

€1,595 over marketMarket €18,900
€17,100€20,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Kia Stonic

101,984 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€16,400

€1,300 over marketMarket €15,100
€13,700€16,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Kia Stonic 1.0 MHEV K3

47,128 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€18,900

€1,500 over marketMarket €17,400
€15,800€19,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic K3

1,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€29,995

€2,395 over marketMarket €27,600
€25,000€30,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic K3 1.6 crdi

138,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€13,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €12,800
€11,600€14,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Kia Stonic K3 1.0 DCT AUTO

112,960 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,990

€1,490 over marketMarket €16,500
€15,000€18,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic GT LINE

2,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€29,995

€2,695 over marketMarket €27,300
€24,800€30,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 K3 (3.9% APR Finance available)

9 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€31,795

€2,895 over marketMarket €28,900
€26,200€31,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Kia Stonic

100,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€18,495

€1,695 over marketMarket €16,800
€15,200€18,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic Stonic 5dr K2 1.0T

41,295 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€22,900

€2,100 over marketMarket €20,800
€18,900€22,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 100HP K2 PE

40,081 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€22,900

€2,100 over marketMarket €20,800
€18,900€22,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic

139,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€13,995

€1,295 over marketMarket €12,700
€11,500€14,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic K3 1.0 Petrol

20 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€31,830

€3,030 over marketMarket €28,800
€26,100€31,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Kia Stonic

127,002 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,900

was €19,900

€1,800 over marketMarket €17,100
€15,500€18,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Kia Stonic 1.0 GDI K2

136,210 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€16,777

was €17,477

€1,677 over marketMarket €15,100
€13,700€16,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Kia Stonic 14. K3 5DR

108,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€14,000

€1,400 over marketMarket €12,600
€11,400€13,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic K2 5DR

210,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€12,900

€1,300 over marketMarket €11,600
€10,500€12,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Kia Stonic

77,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€16,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €15,200
€13,800€16,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic only 28000km 1.0p warranty to 2031!

28,501 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€23,900

was €24,900

€2,500 over marketMarket €21,400
€19,400€23,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

30,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€23,900

€2,600 over marketMarket €21,300
€19,300€23,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Kia Stonic 1.0 PETROL

81,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€18,450

€2,050 over marketMarket €16,400
€14,900€18,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic PE GT-Line

1 km · Hybrid · Manual · Westmeath

€34,950

€3,950 over marketMarket €31,000
€28,100€34,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic 5DR K3 1.0T MHEV

100 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€32,750

€4,050 over marketMarket €28,700
€26,000€31,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Kia Stonic 1.0 K2 MY24 5DR

42,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€23,900

€3,100 over marketMarket €20,800
€18,900€22,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Kia Stonic K3 5DR

107,706 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€12,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €11,200
€10,200€12,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic

7,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€29,950

€4,150 over marketMarket €25,800
€23,400€28,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Kia Stonic 1.6crdi Diesel K3 Edition 5DR

183,004 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€13,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €12,000
€10,900€13,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Kia Stonic

117,250 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€18,950

€2,650 over marketMarket €16,300
€14,800€17,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Kia Stonic 1.0 GT Line

24,540 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€29,995

€4,195 over marketMarket €25,800
€23,400€28,400
Carzone·1 day listed