FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Sportage ✕
Prices by county

2,241 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 Kia Sportage 1.7 PLATINUM 5DR

181,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€11,650

€2,150 under marketMarket €13,800
€12,200€15,800
Carzone
PreviousShow 30 more
·
New today

2017 Kia Sportage 1.7 D EX

241,544 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€8,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,390€12,100
Carzone·New today

2018 Kia Sportage

334,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€6,999

was €7,495

€1,281 under marketMarket €8,280
€7,330€9,450
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Kia Sportage , 1.7 LX DSL 4x2

289,681 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€3,500

€640 under marketMarket €4,140
€3,670€4,730
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Sportage LX 5DR

209,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€11,000

was €11,500

€2,000 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,500€14,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage

27,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€26,895

€4,805 under marketMarket €31,700
€28,100€36,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Sportage 1.6 Diesel

25,486 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€28,950

€5,150 under marketMarket €34,100
€30,200€38,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage

91,732 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€25,900

€4,600 under marketMarket €30,500
€27,000€34,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Kia Sportage 1.7 D EX

187,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€8,750

€1,550 under marketMarket €10,300
€9,120€11,800
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia Sportage

60,752 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €22,300
€19,700€25,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Sportage K3 MHEV MY23 5DR

73,667 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€23,990

was €24,900

€4,210 under marketMarket €28,200
€25,000€32,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Kia Sportage LX 5DR

248,742 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,850

€1,550 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,210€11,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Kia Sportage 1.7 Platinum

246,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€8,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €10,500
€9,300€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Kia Sportage 1.7 D EX

233,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

€1,370 under marketMarket €9,320
€8,250€10,600
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Sportage

104,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Laois

€18,950

was €19,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €22,200
€19,700€25,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Sportage

108,998 km · Hybrid · Manual · Limerick

€20,500

€3,500 under marketMarket €24,000
€21,300€27,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Kia Sportage

140,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €15,100
€13,400€17,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage 1.6 DIESEL

60,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€24,950

was €25,500

€4,250 under marketMarket €29,200
€25,900€33,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage *Deposit Taken* K3 Diesel MY23 5DR

93,841 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€22,900

€3,900 under marketMarket €26,800
€23,700€30,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Sportage K3 Diesel MY23 5DR

92,781 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€22,990

€3,910 under marketMarket €26,900
€23,800€30,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Sportage K3 Diesel

43,244 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€25,995

€4,405 under marketMarket €30,400
€26,900€34,700
Carzone·New today

2014 Kia Sportage

261,255 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€5,449

was €5,749

€911 under marketMarket €6,360
€5,630€7,260
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Kia Sportage 1 ISG 114BHP 5DR

201,167 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€9,950

was €10,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €11,600
€10,300€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Sportage . 1.6CRDI. K2

148,545 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€13,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,300€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Sportage K2 5DR SAM

148,754 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€13,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,300€18,500
Carzone·New today

2013 Kia Sportage / 180k km/ Full service

179,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€5,450

€900 under marketMarket €6,350
€5,620€7,250
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Kia Sportage

218,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€5,000

was €5,500

€820 under marketMarket €5,820
€5,150€6,640
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage 1.6CRDI

118,700 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€21,750

was €21,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €25,300
€22,400€28,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Sportage K2 MHEV HP 5 5DR

158,020 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,400€22,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Kia Sportage 1.7D EX

182,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€8,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,210€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Kia Sportage 1.7 D 4x2 LX

249,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€8,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,210€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Kia Sportage New Shape

196,200 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,695

€1,405 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,940€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage

99,126 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€22,900

was €23,950

€3,700 under marketMarket €26,600
€23,600€30,400
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Kia Sportage

141,800 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€3,350

€540 under marketMarket €3,890
€3,440€4,440
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage

103,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€22,695

€3,605 under marketMarket €26,300
€23,300€30,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Kia Sportage

201,167 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€6,250

was €6,950

€990 under marketMarket €7,240
€6,410€8,260
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Sportage LOW KM

65,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€18,995

€3,005 under marketMarket €22,000
€19,500€25,100
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia Sportage

48,365 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€18,500

was €21,500

€2,900 under marketMarket €21,400
€18,900€24,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage

80,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€23,950

€3,750 under marketMarket €27,700
€24,500€31,600
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Sportage

129,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€14,700

€2,300 under marketMarket €17,000
€15,100€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Sportage PHEV MY25

40,951 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

was €32,450

€4,950 under marketMarket €36,900
€32,700€42,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Kia Sportage… 2 Owner Jeep, Fully Serviced

241,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€7,950

€1,230 under marketMarket €9,180
€8,130€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Sportage 1.6 DSL K3

134,145 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€17,950

was €19,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €20,700
€18,300€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage

102,108 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€22,900

€3,500 under marketMarket €26,400
€23,400€30,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Sportage Self Charging Hybrid HEV 241

20,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€33,700

€5,100 under marketMarket €38,800
€34,400€44,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia Sportage

151,277 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

was €19,499

€2,850 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,300€24,900
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Sportage K3 Diesel MY25 5DR

8 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€35,990

was €38,990

€5,410 under marketMarket €41,400
€36,700€47,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Kia Sportage SUV diesel

257,494 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€7,000

€1,050 under marketMarket €8,050
€7,130€9,190
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Kia Sportage 1.7 Diesel PLATINUM

106,724 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,700€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Sportage 1.6 CRDI MHEV K3

91,381 km · Hybrid · Manual · Laois

€19,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €22,900
€20,300€26,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Sportage

164,152 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€19,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €22,900
€20,300€26,100
DoneDeal·New today

2014 142 Kia Sportage 1.7crdi new Nct

193,120 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€5,350

€790 under marketMarket €6,140
€5,440€7,010
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Sportage

230,320 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€9,850

was €10,850

€1,450 under marketMarket €11,300
€10,000€12,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage K3 1.6 Diesel Executive

123,831 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€21,900

was €22,950

€3,200 under marketMarket €25,100
€22,200€28,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sportage K2 Sport 1.6 Crdi 231

60,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€25,400

€3,700 under marketMarket €29,100
€25,800€33,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Sportage 1.6 D K3 MHEV MY23 5DR

53,200 km · Hybrid · Manual · Kildare

€25,950

€3,750 under marketMarket €29,700
€26,300€33,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Kia Sportage

91,249 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,750

was €10,900

€1,550 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,900€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Sportage PLATINUM

151,277 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,950

was €13,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €14,800
€13,100€16,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Kia Sportage 1 ISG 114BHP 5DR

182,821 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€10,500

was €11,000

€1,500 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,600€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Kia Sportage GSE 4DR

159,090 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,950

€990 under marketMarket €7,940
€7,030€9,060
DoneDeal·New today