FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Rav4 ✕
Prices by county

1,154 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2021 Toyota Rav4

107,837 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,900

€3,000 under marketMarket €30,900
€28,300€33,900
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

23,624 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €37,600
€34,400€41,200
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Toyota RAV4

316,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€6,500

was €7,200

€680 under marketMarket €7,180
€6,560€7,870
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

74,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€33,950

was €34,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €37,500
€34,300€41,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

78,450 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€35,950

was €37,950

€3,750 under marketMarket €39,700
€36,300€43,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4 Dynamic 2.5 PHEV PAN ROOF

104,607 km · Plugin · Automatic · Fermanagh

€34,350

€3,550 under marketMarket €37,900
€34,700€41,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

42,647 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,833

€3,167 under marketMarket €34,000
€31,100€37,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4 Hybrid automatic

12,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€37,000

€3,800 under marketMarket €40,800
€37,300€44,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

16,428 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

€3,750 under marketMarket €40,700
€37,200€44,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

90,290 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€35,444

was €36,444

€3,556 under marketMarket €39,000
€35,700€42,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid X 4X4

38,255 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€35,900

was €36,995

€3,600 under marketMarket €39,500
€36,100€43,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

87,705 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€33,449

was €33,749

€3,351 under marketMarket €36,800
€33,600€40,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid - Automatic

200,618 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,000

was €17,500

€1,700 under marketMarket €18,700
€17,100€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

78,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €37,300
€34,100€40,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

43,918 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€30,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €34,000
€31,100€37,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

184,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€26,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €29,600
€27,100€32,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Toyota RAV4 new NCT07/27

192,351 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€8,950

was €9,250

€870 under marketMarket €9,820
€8,980€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Sport 2WD

68,411 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€29,900

€2,900 under marketMarket €32,800
€30,000€35,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Toyota Rav4

143,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €13,100
€12,000€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota RAV4

54,090 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€32,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €36,100
€33,000€39,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Toyota RAV4 sol

199,755 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€9,950

was €10,500

€950 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,970€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4 Rav4 Hybrid Luna

29,460 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€38,895

€3,705 under marketMarket €42,600
€38,900€46,700
Carzone·New today

2019 Toyota Rav4 2.5 Hybrid 2WD Sport

220,997 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,999

€1,901 under marketMarket €21,900
€20,000€24,000
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

79,847 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€33,995

€3,205 under marketMarket €37,200
€34,000€40,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4 AWD 2.5 Self Charging Hybrid

67,113 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€29,995

€2,805 under marketMarket €32,800
€30,000€35,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid 2.5 Automatic 5dr Model

92,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,900

€2,700 under marketMarket €31,600
€28,900€34,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

23,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€36,950

€3,450 under marketMarket €40,400
€36,900€44,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

35,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €37,100
€33,900€40,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid Auto -Trade Sale

242,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,800

€2,300 under marketMarket €27,100
€24,800€29,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Luna

30,835 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€38,895

€3,605 under marketMarket €42,500
€38,900€46,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

55,102 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €33,450

€3,050 under marketMarket €36,000
€32,900€39,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Toyota Rav4

195,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€18,950

was €19,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €20,700
€18,900€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

77,593 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€36,450

was €36,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €39,800
€36,400€43,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

70,106 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €32,700
€29,900€35,800
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

52,135 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,995

€3,205 under marketMarket €38,200
€34,900€41,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Toyota Rav4

37,400 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €31,600
€28,900€34,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

93,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €31,600
€28,900€34,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

189,877 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€26,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €29,400
€26,900€32,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

59,394 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€30,450

€2,750 under marketMarket €33,200
€30,400€36,400
Carzone·New today

2016 Toyota Rav4

154,865 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,750

€1,050 under marketMarket €12,800
€11,700€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

149,165 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Roscommon

€28,750

€2,550 under marketMarket €31,300
€28,600€34,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

52,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

was €39,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €41,300
€37,800€45,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Toyota Rav4

120,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€12,500

€1,100 under marketMarket €13,600
€12,400€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

70,641 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€36,950

was €37,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €40,200
€36,800€44,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

26,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €40,200
€36,800€44,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

168,457 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

was €28,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €30,400
€27,800€33,300
DoneDeal·New today

2025 251 Toyota Rav 4 Hybrid Sol 218hp

20,939 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€41,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €45,600
€41,700€50,000
DoneDeal·New today

2006 Toyota RAV 4

207,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€2,300

was €3,150

€200 under marketMarket €2,500
€2,290€2,740
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Toyota Rav4

202,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€10,950

was €11,950

€950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,900€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4 Adventure Self Charging Hybrid

95,118 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€28,995

€2,505 under marketMarket €31,500
€28,800€34,500
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

29,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €34,700
€31,700€38,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

51,422 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €33,600
€30,700€36,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

72,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€36,950

was €38,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €40,100
€36,700€43,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Toyota RAV4 2.0 diesel just passed NCT

220,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€12,000

€1,000 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,900€14,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Toyota Rav4

54,444 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,450

€2,350 under marketMarket €30,800
€28,200€33,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

74,144 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€36,950

was €37,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €40,000
€36,600€43,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

73,263 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€36,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €40,000
€36,600€43,800
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

90,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€30,950

was €31,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €33,500
€30,600€36,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

125,777 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€29,950

was €30,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €32,400
€29,600€35,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4 2.5 Hybrid Sol 2WD

75,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €32,400
€29,600€35,500
Carzone·New today

2016 Toyota Rav4

110,470 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,750

€1,450 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,600€21,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

18,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €43,200
€39,500€47,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

29,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€36,995

was €38,995

€3,005 under marketMarket €40,000
€36,600€43,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Toyota Rav4

170,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€12,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

42,978 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €36,700
€33,600€40,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

37,971 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€38,950

was €39,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €42,100
€38,500€46,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

123,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€27,950

was €28,450

€2,250 under marketMarket €30,200
€27,600€33,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

56,410 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€30,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €33,400
€30,500€36,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

66,098 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,900

€2,600 under marketMarket €35,500
€32,500€38,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

66,673 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€37,450

€2,950 under marketMarket €40,400
€36,900€44,300
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

78,932 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €32,300
€29,500€35,400
Carzone·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

78,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €32,300
€29,500€35,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Toyota Rav4 Luna sport

148,153 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€13,450

was €13,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €14,500
€13,300€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Rav4

8,524 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€42,895

€3,305 under marketMarket €46,200
€42,200€50,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

53,660 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €38,700
€35,400€42,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4 Luna Hybrid

22,535 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €43,000
€39,300€47,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Rav4

9,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€42,850

€3,250 under marketMarket €46,100
€42,100€50,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Toyota Rav4

59,581 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,450

was €28,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €30,600
€28,000€33,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Toyota Rav4

295,064 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€6,900

was €7,200

€520 under marketMarket €7,420
€6,780€8,130
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Toyota RAV4 Sport

250,793 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€9,300

€700 under marketMarket €10,000
€9,140€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4 2.5 Hybrid Sol 2WD

87,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€31,900

€2,400 under marketMarket €34,300
€31,400€37,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4 Rav4 Hybrid Luna

43,868 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€38,895

€2,905 under marketMarket €41,800
€38,200€45,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4

79,065 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€36,950

was €37,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €39,700
€36,300€43,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Toyota Rav4

51,924 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €35,400
€32,400€38,800
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Rav4

31,586 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€41,890

€3,110 under marketMarket €45,000
€41,100€49,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Rav4 Luna Hybrid

25,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €42,900
€39,200€47,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Toyota Rav4

69,854 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€32,895

€2,405 under marketMarket €35,300
€32,300€38,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Rav4

112,900 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€33,000

was €35,000

€2,400 under marketMarket €35,400
€32,400€38,800
DoneDeal·New today