FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Q2 ✕
Prices by county

364 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2017 Audi Q2 tfsi

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,495

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€17,500€20,700
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2017 Audi Q2

131,153 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€15,950

€750 under marketMarket €16,700
€15,500€18,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

49,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €28,200
€26,200€31,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

41,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €26,100
€24,300€28,700
Carzone·New today

2025 Audi Q2

5,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €37,600
€35,000€41,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2

56,698 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€20,950

€950 under marketMarket €21,900
€20,400€24,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

37,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €31,300
€29,100€34,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

was €32,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €31,300
€29,100€34,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

71,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€19,999

€901 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,400€23,000
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2

182,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€17,900

€800 under marketMarket €18,700
€17,400€20,500
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi Q2

116,579 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€17,900

€800 under marketMarket €18,700
€17,400€20,500
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2 TFSI Sport -Low mileage

61,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€22,450

€950 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,800€25,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

76,559 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€24,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €26,000
€24,200€28,600
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

102,300 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €23,995

€950 under marketMarket €23,900
€22,200€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2 30 TFSI Sport

58,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€20,950

was €21,950

€850 under marketMarket €21,800
€20,300€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

72,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€20,600

€800 under marketMarket €21,400
€19,900€23,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi Q2

113,003 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€21,950

was €22,950

€850 under marketMarket €22,800
€21,200€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Audi Q2

42,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

was €31,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €31,100
€28,900€34,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2 1.4L Petrol S Ultra

118,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€17,450

was €17,950

€650 under marketMarket €18,100
€16,800€19,900
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Audi Q2

9,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€39,500

€1,400 under marketMarket €40,900
€38,000€44,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2 Sport 30 1.0 TFSi 192

77,248 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€19,800

€700 under marketMarket €20,500
€19,100€22,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Audi Q2

43,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

was €33,949

€1,050 under marketMarket €31,000
€28,800€34,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2 30TFSI Sport

26,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€21,750

was €21,950

€750 under marketMarket €22,500
€20,900€24,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi Q2

53,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

was €27,950

€850 under marketMarket €25,800
€24,000€28,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

59,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€19,750

€650 under marketMarket €20,400
€19,000€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi Q2

71,316 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€30,900

€1,000 under marketMarket €31,900
€29,700€35,000
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2 Audi Q2 1.0 TFSI Automatic

82,364 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€21,995

€705 under marketMarket €22,700
€21,100€24,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2 172 1.0 TFSI Sport

85,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€17,950

was €18,950

€550 under marketMarket €18,500
€17,200€20,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

59,775 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€26,975

€825 under marketMarket €27,800
€25,800€30,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Audi Q2

20,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

€850 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,800€31,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Audi Q2

16,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

was €31,950

€850 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,800€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

90,197 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,500
€18,100€21,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2 Audi Q2 TFSI Sport

74,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€22,450

At market priceMarket €23,100
€21,500€25,400
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2 1.0 tfsi Sport Dsg

179,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€17,494

was €18,495

At market priceMarket €18,000
€16,700€19,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2

122,600 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€15,950

At market priceMarket €16,400
€15,200€18,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

32,000 km · Other · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

was €32,950

At market priceMarket €28,700
€26,700€31,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q2

58,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€22,895

At market priceMarket €23,500
€21,800€25,800
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2

95,118 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€21,750

At market priceMarket €22,300
€20,700€24,500
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Audi Q2

12,679 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€35,900

At market priceMarket €36,800
€34,200€40,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Audi Q2 SE 2.0TDi 30 S Tronic

54,501 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€29,950

At market priceMarket €30,700
€28,500€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q2 TFSI Sport | Premium Compact SUV

73,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€22,450

At market priceMarket €23,000
€21,400€25,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

73,120 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€20,895

At market priceMarket €21,400
€19,900€23,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2 30 TDI 116HP S Tronic SE

57,649 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€29,900

At market priceMarket €30,600
€28,400€33,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2

4,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €33,700
€31,300€37,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2 Sport TFSI | Premium Compact SUV

59,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,400
€19,000€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi Q2

62,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€23,900

At market priceMarket €24,400
€22,700€26,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2 30 TDI 116HP S Tronic SE

32,563 km · Diesel · Automatic · Laois

€33,950

At market priceMarket €34,600
€32,200€38,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2

20,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

At market priceMarket €34,600
€32,200€38,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

39,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€21,895

was €22,895

At market priceMarket €22,300
€20,700€24,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

40,687 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,300
€20,700€24,500
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2

25,638 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€23,833

At market priceMarket €24,200
€22,500€26,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi Q2

81,476 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€23,450

At market priceMarket €23,800
€22,100€26,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2

10,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

At market priceMarket €34,400
€32,000€37,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

113,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€17,975

At market priceMarket €18,200
€16,900€20,000
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Audi Q2

12 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€37,900

was €38,950

At market priceMarket €38,300
€35,600€42,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Audi Q2

29,674 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€30,999

At market priceMarket €31,300
€29,100€34,400
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2 30 TFSI Sport S Line

61,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€21,500

was €22,450

At market priceMarket €21,700
€20,200€23,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

18,549 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€28,444

was €28,695

At market priceMarket €28,700
€26,700€31,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2 1.0TFSI Sports

105,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€17,750

At market priceMarket €17,900
€16,600€19,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

48,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,100
€20,500€24,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi Q2

106,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€22,950

was €23,950

At market priceMarket €23,100
€21,500€25,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi Q2

31,789 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€32,900

At market priceMarket €33,100
€30,800€36,400
Carzone·New today

2022 Audi Q2

74,438 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€25,950

At market priceMarket €26,100
€24,300€28,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

30,622 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€25,950

At market priceMarket €26,100
€24,300€28,700
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi Q2 182 Sport

80,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€19,750

was €20,450

At market priceMarket €19,800
€18,400€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

94,951 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,000
€18,600€22,000
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2 1.0 Tfsi Auto Sport B&O Sound

39,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €24,000
€22,300€26,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi Q2

73,214 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,995

At market priceMarket €20,000
€18,600€22,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

60,800 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€24,499

was €24,999

At market priceMarket €24,500
€22,800€26,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2 1.0 TFSI Sport

85,200 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€19,700

was €19,950

At market priceMarket €19,700
€18,300€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q2 1.4 TFSI Auto

111,724 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€21,833

At market priceMarket €21,800
€20,300€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q2

43,940 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,900
€22,200€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q2

42,816 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,900
€22,200€26,300
Carzone·New today

2020 202 Audi Q2 1.6TDi

148,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€19,950

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €19,900
€18,500€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Audi Q2

22,967 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€36,995

At market priceMarket €36,900
€34,300€40,500
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2 1.0 Tfsi Auto Sport B&O Sound

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

At market priceMarket €18,900
€17,600€20,800
Carzone·New today

2025 Audi Q2

23,767 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€36,999

At market priceMarket €36,900
€34,300€40,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Audi Q2

37,915 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€29,995

At market priceMarket €29,900
€27,800€32,900
Carzone·New today