FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

788 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 Ford Puma

28,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€21,950

was €23,500

€1,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€21,100€26,200
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
Puma ✕
·
1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma 1.0T mHEV 125PS Titanium

57,999 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,300€21,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Ford Puma

30,741 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€23,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,000€28,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

99,296 km · Hybrid · Manual · Donegal

€18,445

€1,255 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,700€22,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

144,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,450

€1,150 under marketMarket €18,100
€16,300€20,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Ford Puma

42,832 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€19,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €21,300
€19,200€23,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma 1.0 ST Line mHev 125PS

17,636 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€23,895

was €24,495

€1,605 under marketMarket €25,500
€22,900€28,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Ford Puma

87,998 km · Hybrid · Manual · Wicklow

€17,900

€1,200 under marketMarket €19,100
€17,200€21,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

110,925 km · Hybrid · Manual · Wexford

€17,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,300€21,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 *111* Ford Puma 1.0 st-line x

90,847 km · Hybrid · Manual · Donegal

€18,850

€1,250 under marketMarket €20,100
€18,100€22,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

28,998 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€21,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,100€26,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma TITANIUM 1.0T Petrol Manual

98,647 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€18,495

€1,205 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,700€22,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma TITANIUM 1.0T Petrol Manual

99,877 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€18,495

€1,205 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,700€22,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost mHEV 125 PS ST Line

92,472 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€17,750

€1,150 under marketMarket €18,900
€17,000€21,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma 1.0 St Line 125PS mHev

34,087 km · Hybrid · Manual · Tipperary

€21,695

was €21,895

€1,405 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,800€25,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

17,899 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€23,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €25,500
€22,900€28,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

66,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€20,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,100€24,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

71,248 km · Hybrid · Manual · Limerick

€17,500

€1,100 under marketMarket €18,600
€16,700€20,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma St-line 5D 1.0T 125 Mhev M6 4D

89,682 km · Hybrid · Manual · Wexford

€19,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,100€23,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Ford Puma

45,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Louth

€19,950

was €20,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,100€23,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Ford Puma Premium 53KWH 168BHP Automatic

13,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Clare

€30,450

was €30,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €32,300
€29,100€36,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

19,200 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€23,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €25,400
€22,900€28,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Ford Puma

21,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€24,900

was €25,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €26,400
€23,800€29,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma 1.0 Titamium mhev 125PS

24,867 km · Hybrid · Manual · Tipperary

€23,495

€1,405 under marketMarket €24,900
€22,400€27,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Ford Puma

27,950 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€20,950

was €22,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €22,200
€20,000€24,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

24,606 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€17,000

€1,000 under marketMarket €18,000
€16,200€20,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

33,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€22,950

was €23,450

€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€21,900€27,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 155PS ST-Line

26,871 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€23,345

€1,355 under marketMarket €24,700
€22,200€27,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma 1L Petrol Hybrid

21,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €21,100
€19,000€23,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Ford Puma titanium

119,303 km · Hybrid · Manual · Limerick

€14,750

€850 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,000€17,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Ford Puma 1.0 Titanium mHev 125PS

12 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€29,695

was €29,895

€1,705 under marketMarket €31,400
€28,300€35,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

35,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€22,900

€1,300 under marketMarket €24,200
€21,800€27,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

40,100 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€23,000

was €23,950

€1,300 under marketMarket €24,300
€21,900€27,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

116,948 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,950

€850 under marketMarket €16,800
€15,100€18,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

28,987 km · Hybrid · Manual · Waterford

€24,400

€1,300 under marketMarket €25,700
€23,100€28,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

23,619 km · Other · Manual · Tipperary

€23,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €25,000
€22,500€27,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Ford Puma

5,440 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€26,900

€1,400 under marketMarket €28,300
€25,500€31,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Ford Puma

144,838 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€13,975

€725 under marketMarket €14,700
€13,200€16,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost mHEV 125PS Titanium

22,432 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€21,495

€1,105 under marketMarket €22,600
€20,300€25,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

33,249 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€21,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,800€25,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

61,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€20,495

was €21,495

€1,005 under marketMarket €21,500
€19,300€24,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

25,036 km · Hybrid · Manual · Offaly

€23,750

€1,150 under marketMarket €24,900
€22,400€27,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

34,500 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€21,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €23,000
€20,700€25,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

68,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€17,950

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€16,900€21,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

125,455 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€17,950

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€16,900€21,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma 1.0 Titanium mHev 125PS

31,218 km · Hybrid · Manual · Tipperary

€23,395

was €23,695

€1,105 under marketMarket €24,500
€22,000€27,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Ford Puma *Order Yours Today* ELECTRIC SELECT

10 km · Electric · Automatic · Sligo

€35,722

€1,678 under marketMarket €37,400
€33,600€41,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Ford Puma DEMO EV 53KWH 168PS Premium

5,999 km · Electric · Automatic · Waterford

€33,250

€1,550 under marketMarket €34,800
€31,300€38,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

12,200 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€24,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €26,100
€23,500€29,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma Titanium 1.0i

38,694 km · Hybrid · Manual · Westmeath

€22,950

was €23,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €24,000
€21,600€26,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

38,200 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€22,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €24,000
€21,600€26,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma 1.0T EcoBoost mHEV 125PS Titanium

66,978 km · Hybrid · Manual · Laois

€17,989

was €17,995

€811 under marketMarket €18,800
€16,900€21,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma 1.0L Hybrid 125PS Titanium

29,999 km · Hybrid · Manual · Waterford

€23,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €24,500
€22,000€27,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

95,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€16,950

€750 under marketMarket €17,700
€15,900€19,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma Titanium Automatic 125 BHP..Demo

6,375 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€27,500

was €29,500

€1,200 under marketMarket €28,700
€25,800€32,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

153,150 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€14,950

€650 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,000€17,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Ford Puma

150 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€30,000

€1,300 under marketMarket €31,300
€28,200€34,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

97,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

€850 under marketMarket €20,800
€18,700€23,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

96,657 km · Hybrid · Manual · Donegal

€18,995

was €19,495

€805 under marketMarket €19,800
€17,800€22,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

13,378 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€24,950

was €27,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,400€29,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma 1.0T EcoBoost mHEV 125PS Titanium

69,450 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€17,945

was €18,945

€755 under marketMarket €18,700
€16,800€20,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma

70,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€750 under marketMarket €18,700
€16,800€20,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Ford Puma

6 km · Electric · Automatic · Wicklow

€35,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €37,400
€33,600€41,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

55,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€20,950

€850 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,600€24,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma St-Line 1.5tdci Timing kit done

155,119 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,995

was €16,995

€605 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,000€17,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Ford Puma

119,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€14,995

€605 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,000€17,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

31,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€23,945

€955 under marketMarket €24,900
€22,400€27,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Ford Puma Titanium 1.0 MHEV 125HP Manual

6,980 km · Hybrid · Manual · Wexford

€27,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €29,100
€26,200€32,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Ford Puma

21,242 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,995

was €26,495

€1,005 under marketMarket €27,000
€24,300€30,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma Petrol Automatic

127,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,450

€650 under marketMarket €17,600
€15,800€19,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Ford Puma

111,170 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,750

€750 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,400€22,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Ford Puma 1.0T EcoBoost mHEV 125PS ST-Line

50,150 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€18,900

€700 under marketMarket €19,600
€17,600€21,900
Carzone·1 day listed