FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Puma ✕
Prices by county

788 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 Ford Puma

45,948 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€19,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,100€24,900
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2024 Ford Puma 1.0 PETROL Titanium

46,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€20,950

was €22,900

€2,450 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,100€26,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Ford Puma ST Line - Low kms - €39 per week

71,755 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€16,675

€1,925 under marketMarket €18,600
€16,700€20,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoB Hybrid 155PS ST-Line X Gold

94,999 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€17,850

€2,050 under marketMarket €19,900
€17,900€22,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma Titanium Mild Hybrid Manual

22,645 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€21,450

€2,450 under marketMarket €23,900
€21,500€26,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

71,087 km · Hybrid · Manual · Carlow

€18,850

€2,150 under marketMarket €21,000
€18,900€23,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Ford Puma

62,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€16,000

€1,800 under marketMarket €17,800
€16,000€19,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

22,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Limerick

€21,500

was €24,000

€2,400 under marketMarket €23,900
€21,500€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

93,626 km · Hybrid · Manual · Waterford

€17,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €20,000
€18,000€22,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

93,052 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€17,999

€2,001 under marketMarket €20,000
€18,000€22,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma

18,550 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€22,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €25,500
€22,900€28,400
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma

25,707 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €26,600
€23,900€29,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

50,117 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€19,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €22,100
€19,900€24,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Ford Puma 1.0 PETROL Titanium

69,948 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€19,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €22,100
€19,900€24,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma

32,099 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€21,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€21,900€27,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

96,898 km · Hybrid · Manual · Kilkenny

€17,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €19,800
€17,800€22,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

58,764 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,800€25,800
Carzone·New today

2021 211 Ford Puma ST-Line X 1.0 MHEV

68,834 km · Hybrid · Manual · Limerick

€16,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €18,700
€16,800€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Ford Puma Titanium 1.0L MHEV 125BHP 1 owner

72,400 km · Hybrid · Manual · Carlow

€17,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €19,800
€17,800€22,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma

82,750 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€18,495

€1,905 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,400€22,800
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Ford Puma EV 53KWH 168PS Premium EX DEMO

15 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€33,945

€3,455 under marketMarket €37,400
€33,600€41,700
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Ford Puma

4,177 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€28,900

€2,900 under marketMarket €31,800
€28,600€35,500
Carzone·New today

2026 Ford Puma Titanium 1.0T Hybrid 125Ps

200 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€28,450

€2,850 under marketMarket €31,300
€28,200€34,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Ford Puma

53,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€17,750

€1,750 under marketMarket €19,500
€17,500€21,700
Carzone·New today

2022 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost mHEV 125PS Titanium

51,999 km · Hybrid · Manual · Wicklow

€18,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €20,800
€18,700€23,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Ford Puma

97,737 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €17,500
€15,700€19,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma

44,090 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€23,000

was €25,950

€2,200 under marketMarket €25,200
€22,700€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Ford Puma 1.0 PETROL ST-Line

37,296 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€21,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €24,000
€21,600€26,800
Carzone·New today

2026 Ford Puma

5,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€26,900

€2,500 under marketMarket €29,400
€26,500€32,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Ford Puma

16,178 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€23,449

€2,151 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,000€28,600
Carzone·New today

2026 Ford Puma

1,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€33,450

€3,050 under marketMarket €36,500
€32,800€40,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma ST Line *Low Kms*

56,219 km · Petrol · Manual · Roscommon

€20,900

was €22,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,500€25,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

101,829 km · Hybrid · Manual · Waterford

€17,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €19,600
€17,600€21,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Ford Puma

43,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€19,500

was €19,950

€1,700 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,100€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma

29,859 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €23,300
€21,000€26,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

77,791 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€16,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,600€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Ford Puma

104,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Louth

€15,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €17,300
€15,600€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma 1.0 ECO PETROL ST-Line Automatic

46,398 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€21,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €23,800
€21,400€26,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

22,200 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €23,800
€21,400€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

23,745 km · Hybrid · Manual · Donegal

€21,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €23,800
€21,400€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Ford Puma

81,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€17,900

was €17,995

€1,500 under marketMarket €19,400
€17,500€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma

40,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Louth

€20,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €22,700
€20,400€25,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

5,788 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€24,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €27,000
€24,300€30,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Ford Puma

34,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Louth

€18,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,400€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma TITANIUM 1.0T Petrol Manual

93,108 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€18,495

€1,505 under marketMarket €20,000
€18,000€22,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Ford Puma

22,685 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€20,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €22,600
€20,300€25,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Ford Puma St-line 1.0T 125 Mhev Warranty 2029

6,500 km · Hybrid · Manual · Meath

€24,900

€2,000 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,200€30,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma

20,550 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€23,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €25,300
€22,800€28,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

94,387 km · Hybrid · Manual · Donegal

€18,445

€1,455 under marketMarket €19,900
€17,900€22,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Ford Puma

106,611 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €17,200
€15,500€19,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma Titanium 1.0 MHEV 125HP Manual

105,494 km · Hybrid · Manual · Wexford

€17,995

€1,405 under marketMarket €19,400
€17,500€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost mHEV 125PS Titanium

58,744 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€18,945

€1,455 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,400€22,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

12,967 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€22,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €24,700
€22,200€27,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma TITANIUM 1.0T Petrol Manual

95,820 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€18,495

€1,405 under marketMarket €19,900
€17,900€22,200
Carzone·New today

2022 Ford Puma

69,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,500

€1,400 under marketMarket €19,900
€17,900€22,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Ford Puma

30,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €19,300
€17,400€21,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma

44,860 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€23,445

€1,755 under marketMarket €25,200
€22,700€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Ford Puma

4,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€28,750

€2,150 under marketMarket €30,900
€27,800€34,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

97,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€19,750

€1,450 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,100€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Ford Puma

103,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€18,450

€1,350 under marketMarket €19,800
€17,800€22,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Ford Puma ST Line Automatic 125 BHP..New Model

10,115 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€27,500

was €28,500

€2,000 under marketMarket €29,500
€26,500€32,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma

35,150 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€21,450

€1,550 under marketMarket €23,000
€20,700€25,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma ST Line X 1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid

86,072 km · Hybrid · Manual · Wexford

€18,950

was €19,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €20,300
€18,300€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Ford Puma 1.0L EcoBoost Hybrid 125PS Titanium

36,722 km · Hybrid · Manual · Louth

€18,950

was €19,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €20,300
€18,300€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Puma

28,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€21,950

was €23,500

€1,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€21,100€26,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Ford Puma 1.0T mHEV 125PS Titanium

57,999 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,300€21,400
Carzone·New today

2025 Ford Puma

30,741 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€23,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,000€28,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Ford Puma

99,296 km · Hybrid · Manual · Donegal

€18,445

€1,255 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,700€22,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Ford Puma

144,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,450

€1,150 under marketMarket €18,100
€16,300€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Ford Puma

42,832 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€19,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €21,300
€19,200€23,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Ford Puma 1.0 ST Line mHev 125PS

17,636 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€23,895

was €24,495

€1,605 under marketMarket €25,500
€22,900€28,400
DoneDeal·New today