FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Note ✕
Prices by county

444 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2017 Nissan note price drop........

193,120 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€4,650

was €4,950

€1,470 under marketMarket €6,120
€5,200€7,290
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2012 Nissan Note Petrol 1.4 Cheap Runaround

240,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€2,500

€790 under marketMarket €3,290
€2,800€3,920
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Nissan note

180,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€2,750

was €3,250

€830 under marketMarket €3,580
€3,040€4,260
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Car

143,387 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€2,950

was €3,300

€840 under marketMarket €3,790
€3,220€4,510
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

38,313 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€10,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €13,900
€11,800€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note

138,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€5,000

was €6,500

€1,310 under marketMarket €6,310
€5,360€7,510
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

70,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €13,700
€11,600€16,300
Carzone·New today

2014 Nissan Note

200,319 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€3,500

was €4,250

€850 under marketMarket €4,350
€3,700€5,180
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note Hybrid/ fresh 2 years NCT

69,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,980

was €10,490

€2,420 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 💡 Nissan Note E-Power

119,091 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€9,988

was €10,750

€2,412 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

63,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,200

€2,600 under marketMarket €13,800
€11,700€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Nissan Note

217,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€3,000

was €3,500

€690 under marketMarket €3,690
€3,140€4,390
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note e power 1.2 hybrid auto SN 0029

128,213 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€9,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €12,200
€10,400€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

68,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,300

was €10,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €12,600
€10,700€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Nissan Note

139,100 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€4,800

€1,050 under marketMarket €5,850
€4,970€6,970
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note 1.5 Diesel - NCT 03/27

160,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€4,350

was €4,500

€950 under marketMarket €5,300
€4,500€6,310
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note 1.2 petrol Hybrid E-Power Automatic

93,341 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€9,790

was €9,980

€2,110 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,100€14,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

79,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,250

€2,150 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

51,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,500

was €11,000

€2,200 under marketMarket €12,700
€10,800€15,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

57,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,495

was €12,450

€2,405 under marketMarket €13,900
€11,800€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note 1.2 Sport - 0872558536

69,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€6,650

was €6,950

€1,360 under marketMarket €8,010
€6,810€9,540
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

64,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€11,500

€2,300 under marketMarket €13,800
€11,700€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan Note - Automatic 1.2P

154,983 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€6,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €7,800
€6,630€9,290
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan Note - Fresh Nct -

122,765 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

was €8,450

€1,500 under marketMarket €9,450
€8,030€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan Note (unique color&condition)

73,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,750

was €8,990

€1,650 under marketMarket €10,400
€8,840€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Nissan Note 1.2 Automatic low mileage

108,800 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€5,900

€1,110 under marketMarket €7,010
€5,960€8,350
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

63,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Sligo

€9,700

was €10,000

€1,800 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,770€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Nissan Note

52,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

€2,305 under marketMarket €14,800
€12,600€17,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note

57,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€6,250

€1,140 under marketMarket €7,390
€6,280€8,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

96,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,999

was €11,450

€2,001 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,000€15,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

86,259 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,299

€2,001 under marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,800
Carzone·New today

2020 202 Nissan Note Hybrid 1.2 Automatic 5dr Model

54,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,900

€2,100 under marketMarket €14,000
€11,900€16,700
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note 1.2 Petrol/Hybrid E-Power Auto

80,079 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,399

was €11,499

€2,001 under marketMarket €13,400
€11,400€16,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan note Automatic

78,232 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

was €9,799

€1,650 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,430€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Nissan Note - medalist with cruise

63,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,499

€2,001 under marketMarket €13,500
€11,500€16,100
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Nissan Note

157,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€1,500

€260 under marketMarket €1,760
€1,500€2,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note

68,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

€1,360 under marketMarket €9,310
€7,910€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note Automatic Low Miles

68,460 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

was €8,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €9,300
€7,900€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan Note 1.2 Pet Sport

85,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€9,650

€1,550 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,520€13,300
Carzone·New today

2007 Nissan Note

234,406 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€1,250

was €1,400

€200 under marketMarket €1,450
€1,230€1,730
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

82,192 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€10,450

€1,650 under marketMarket €12,100
€10,300€14,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Nissan Note

109,700 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,500

€1,550 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,770€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Nissan Note 1.2 HYBRID AUTO

60,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,700€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan Note

133,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€5,950

€910 under marketMarket €6,860
€5,830€8,170
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

95,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€10,450

€1,550 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,200€14,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Nissan Note e-POWER Automatic - 360° Camera

82,542 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,995

was €9,550

€1,305 under marketMarket €10,300
€8,750€12,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

74,456 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €12,500
€10,600€14,900
Carzone·New today

2020 Nissan Note *Automatic*

61,025 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€11,995

was €12,450

€1,605 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,600€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Nissan Note 1.2 auto E-Power

102,378 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€11,995

was €12,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,600€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Nissan note for sale…

196,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€3,850

was €4,950

€510 under marketMarket €4,360
€3,700€5,190
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note Hybrid (Low mileage)

86,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Offaly

€11,750

was €12,750

€1,550 under marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Nissan Note 1.2 SV

103,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€5,950

€780 under marketMarket €6,730
€5,720€8,010
Carzone·New today

2020 201 Nissan Note- Prestige Condition

92,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,590

€1,510 under marketMarket €13,100
€11,100€15,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 152 NISSAN Perfect Car To Go

91,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€5,550

was €6,250

€720 under marketMarket €6,270
€5,330€7,470
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

77,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €13,500
€11,500€16,100
Carzone·New today

2014 Nissan Note 1.2 XE 4DR

133,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€4,995

was €5,750

€645 under marketMarket €5,640
€4,790€6,720
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note Automatic ,50K Miles Only

81,432 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,990

€1,410 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

71,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€10,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,500€14,600
Carzone·New today

2017 Nissan Note

92,415 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€8,995

was €9,250

€1,105 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,580€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan Note 1.2 Petrol/Hybrid E-Power Auto

97,544 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,799

was €9,899

€1,201 under marketMarket €11,000
€9,350€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2017 6mts warranty1.2 petrol Auto Low Kms

81,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,999

was €9,998

€1,101 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,580€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

83,151 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €13,400
€11,400€16,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Nissan Note

80,770 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,949

€1,551 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,300€17,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Nissan Note Ultra Low Milage

67,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

€950 under marketMarket €8,900
€7,560€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

71,499 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€11,995

€1,405 under marketMarket €13,400
€11,400€16,000
Carzone·New today

2017 Nissan Note 1.2 Hybrid Auto , 61K KM

61,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,490

€1,110 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,010€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan Note

38,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,790

was €10,200

€1,110 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,260€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note E POWER X

85,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€11,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Nissan Note

86,295 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,800
Carzone·New today

2015 Nissan Note 1.2L Petrol Automatic

98,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,099

€801 under marketMarket €7,900
€6,710€9,410
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan Note Automatic 1.2 Petrol

93,782 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,850

€980 under marketMarket €9,830
€8,350€11,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan Note 1.2L XE Auto Hybrid

93,442 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,430€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan Note 1.2 cvt auto low kms

86,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€8,999

€981 under marketMarket €9,980
€8,480€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Nissan Note (lowest millage in Ireland)

41,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,800

€840 under marketMarket €8,640
€7,340€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan Note DAA-HE12

101,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

€950 under marketMarket €9,900
€8,410€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Nissan Note

91,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€10,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €12,100
€10,300€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Nissan Note 141 1.5 Diesel

142,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€4,000

was €4,250

€420 under marketMarket €4,420
€3,760€5,260
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Nissan Note

320,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€1,050

€110 under marketMarket €1,160
€990€1,380
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note

92,993 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€6,950

€720 under marketMarket €7,670
€6,520€9,130
Carzone·New today

2016 Nissan Note 1.2 AUTO

63,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,500

€880 under marketMarket €9,380
€7,970€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note - 1.2P New NCT 11-27

211,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€4,800

was €5,300

€490 under marketMarket €5,290
€4,490€6,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Nissan Note

77,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,990

was €12,500

€1,210 under marketMarket €13,200
€11,200€15,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Nissan Note

20,921 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,900

€1,400 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,000€18,200
Carzone·New today

2017 Nissan Note

147,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€7,950

€800 under marketMarket €8,750
€7,430€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Nissan Note years test

241,401 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€2,700

was €3,100

€270 under marketMarket €2,970
€2,520€3,540
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan Note

126,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cavan

€8,500

was €8,900

€850 under marketMarket €9,350
€7,940€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Note

99,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,995

was €8,295

€785 under marketMarket €8,780
€7,460€10,500
DoneDeal·New today