FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Freed ✕
Prices by county

42 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€8,995

151 Honda Freed 1.5 Hybrid 7 Seats Fresh Import

€8,995

2015 · 110,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€6,250

Freed Hybrid, Automatic, Push start, Imobiser

€6,250

2012 · 179,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€630 under marketMarket €6,880
DoneDeal
€13,450

2017 Honda Freed Hybrid Automatic 6 Seater

€13,450

2017 · 90,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 under marketMarket €14,600
DoneDeal
€8,995

Honda Freed 6 seater Hybrid Automatic

€8,995

2016 · 126,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€725 under marketMarket €9,720
DoneDeal
Honda Freed 1.5i 7 SEATS HYBRID AUTOMATIC€16,950

Honda Freed

€16,950

Honda Freed 1.5i 7 SEATS HYBRID AUTOMATIC

2019 · 81,589 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €18,200
Carzone
€11,500

Automatic 6 seater hybrid

€11,500

2016 · 135,184 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€800 under marketMarket €12,300
DoneDeal
Honda Freed 1.5i G 7 SEATS HYBRID AUTOMATIC€16,950

Honda Freed

€16,950

Honda Freed 1.5i G 7 SEATS HYBRID AUTOMATIC

2019 · 72,262 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €18,000
Carzone
Honda Freed  2015 HONDA FREED 1.5 HYBRID (S165)€10,995

Honda Freed

€10,995

Honda Freed 2015 HONDA FREED 1.5 HYBRID (S165)

2015 · 109,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€605 under marketMarket €11,600
Carzone
€13,950

Honda Freed

€13,950

Honda Freed MODEL-G, 7 SEATER , PETROL HYBRID 1.5

2017 · 93,543 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €14,600
DoneDeal
€9,999

Honda Freed DAA-GP3 6 SEATS

€9,999

2014 · 85,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€401 under marketMarket €10,400
DoneDeal
€6,699

Honda Freed 2011 Automatic 1.5 Petrol

€6,699

2011 · 71,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€251 under marketMarket €6,950
DoneDeal
€13,995

Honda Freed

€13,995

2017 HONDA FREED 1.5 HYBRID 6 SEATER (S113)

2017 · 109,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,400
DoneDeal
€13,995

Honda Freed

€13,995

2017 HONDA FREED 1.5 HYBRID 6 SEATER (S196)

2017 · 117,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,300
DoneDeal
Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid EX Auto€15,980

Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid EX Auto

€15,980

2018 · 80,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,300
Carzone
€15,900

Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid G Honda Sensing

€15,900

2018 · 78,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,200
DoneDeal
€12,950

Honda Freed

€12,950

HONDA FREED 2016 PREMIUM EDITION 6 SEATS HYBRID

2016 · 77,201 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,000
DoneDeal
Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto€12,888

Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

€12,888

2016 · 72,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €12,900
Carzone
€12,995

2016 Honda Freed | 6 Seater

€12,995

2016 · 77,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,000
DoneDeal
€2,999

Honda Freed 2009*Fresh Nct Oct 27*Automatic*

€2,999

2009 · 280,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €3,000
DoneDeal
Honda Freed DAA-GB7€16,999

Honda Freed DAA-GB7

€16,999

2019 · 54,590 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,000
Carzone
Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid€10,495

Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid

€10,495

2014 · 98,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,400
Carzone
Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto incl Dual Power Sliding Doors€18,500

Honda Freed

€18,500

Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto incl Dual Power Sliding Doors

2019 · 86,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,300
Carzone
Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto€13,888

Honda Freed 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

€13,888

2017 · 76,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,700
Carzone
Honda Freed 2014 HONDA FREEED HYBRID (S142)€10,495

Honda Freed

€10,495

Honda Freed 2014 HONDA FREEED HYBRID (S142)

2014 · 111,112 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,300
Carzone
€11,995

Honda Freed

€11,995

2015 HONDA FREED 1.5 PETROL HYBRID AUTO (S112)

2015 · 97,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €11,700
DoneDeal
€9,995

Honda Freed

€9,995

2014 HONDA FREEED HYBRID (S142) 7 SEATER

2014 · 111,112 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €9,740
DoneDeal
€9,495

Honda Freed

€9,495

2013 HONDA FREED 1.5 HYBRID (S165)

2013 · 109,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €9,240
DoneDeal
Honda Freed 2014 HONDA FREED 1.5 HYBRID  AUTOMATIC *FINANCE*€10,495

Honda Freed

€10,495

Honda Freed 2014 HONDA FREED 1.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC *FINANCE*

2014 · 115,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,200
Carzone
€10,495

Honda Freed

€10,495

2014 HONDA FREED HYBRID -6 SEATER CAR (s111)

2014 · 117,770 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,200
DoneDeal
€18,995

Honda Freed

€18,995

Honda Freed 1.5 HYBRID G , Automatic, 6 Seat Rever

2019 · 93,023 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€695 over marketMarket €18,300
DoneDeal