FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

737 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2013 Honda Fit Automatic Hybrid

154,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€5,995

€295 under marketMarket €6,290
€5,730€6,920
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
Fit ✕
·
1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit

154,233 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€5,995

€295 under marketMarket €6,290
€5,730€6,920
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit Hybrid 1.5

105,309 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,850

€430 under marketMarket €9,280
€8,460€10,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Honda Fit

54,215 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,990

€810 under marketMarket €17,800
€16,200€19,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Honda Fit

55 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€950 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,000€23,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit

165,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€5,900

was €6,200

€280 under marketMarket €6,180
€5,630€6,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit

100,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,399

€351 under marketMarket €7,750
€7,060€8,520
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Honda Fit

52,688 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€17,100€20,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit DAA-GP5

130,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,600

€500 under marketMarket €11,100
€10,100€12,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Honda Fit

61,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

€705 under marketMarket €15,700
€14,300€17,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic,CarPlay,

69,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,990

€610 under marketMarket €13,600
€12,400€15,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit

119,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,495

was €6,696

€305 under marketMarket €6,800
€6,200€7,480
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit 1.3 Hybrid Automatic

99,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,250

€340 under marketMarket €7,590
€6,920€8,350
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Honda Fit Hybrid

92,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,700

€500 under marketMarket €11,200
€10,200€12,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit Automatic

115,798 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

€370 under marketMarket €8,320
€7,580€9,150
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit hybrid automatic

105,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,500

was €6,750

€300 under marketMarket €6,800
€6,200€7,480
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit

121,942 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€550 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit

99,779 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

€410 under marketMarket €9,360
€8,530€10,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit S Sensing Hybrid

64,487 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€9,450

€430 under marketMarket €9,880
€9,000€10,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit 1.3 Hybrid automatic

131,681 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,899

€311 under marketMarket €7,210
€6,570€7,930
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit Automatic

110,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€6,450

€290 under marketMarket €6,740
€6,140€7,410
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 13 Honda Fit 1.3 Auto Hybrid

91,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€7,350

€330 under marketMarket €7,680
€7,000€8,450
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Honda Fit

14,606 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€850 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,000€21,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit

37,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,998

was €9,490

€392 under marketMarket €9,390
€8,560€10,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit

118,258 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,199

was €8,249

€351 under marketMarket €8,550
€7,790€9,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Honda Fit

50,444 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,750

€650 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,900€18,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Auto ( )

90,438 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,990

was €10,450

€410 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,480€11,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit Hybrid Half Leather

94,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€7,350

€300 under marketMarket €7,650
€6,970€8,410
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

110,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€7,995

was €8,750

€325 under marketMarket €8,320
€7,580€9,150
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Honda Fit

74,750 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,995

€405 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,480€11,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Honda Fit

36,923 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,900

€700 under marketMarket €18,600
€17,000€20,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Honda fit 20017

37,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,750

€450 under marketMarket €12,200
€11,100€13,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 🚗 Honda JAZZ 1.5 Hybrid automatic

22,515 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,990

€610 under marketMarket €16,600
€15,100€18,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Honda Fit

76,899 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€450 under marketMarket €12,400
€11,300€13,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit

201,055 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€6,950

was €7,250

€260 under marketMarket €7,210
€6,570€7,930
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit self charging hybrid low mileage

90,782 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€6,700

was €6,800

€250 under marketMarket €6,950
€6,330€7,640
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit

79,262 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,500

€310 under marketMarket €8,810
€8,030€9,690
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit Honda Fit/ Jazz Automatic Hybrid

113,025 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,850

€320 under marketMarket €9,170
€8,360€10,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit

100,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,450

€450 under marketMarket €12,900
€11,800€14,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Auto Sport

98,411 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€12,450

was €13,450

€450 under marketMarket €12,900
€11,800€14,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Honda Fit

116,113 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,900

€500 under marketMarket €14,400
€13,100€15,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Automatic

108,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,750

€350 under marketMarket €10,100
€9,200€11,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit

49,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,750

was €9,950

€350 under marketMarket €10,100
€9,200€11,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Honda Fit

49,043 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,450

€550 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,600€17,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Honda Fit

95,614 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€350 under marketMarket €10,300
€9,390€11,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit- 1.3 Petrol Hybrid Fresh NCT

130,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,690

was €7,790

€270 under marketMarket €7,960
€7,250€8,760
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit hybrid

78,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€450 under marketMarket €13,400
€12,200€14,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit 1.3 HYBRID

133,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€6,950

€240 under marketMarket €7,190
€6,550€7,910
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit

61,154 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,990

€410 under marketMarket €12,400
€11,300€13,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit

114,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€5,850

€200 under marketMarket €6,050
€5,510€6,650
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit with 3 months warranty

101,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,250

was €8,700

€270 under marketMarket €8,520
€7,760€9,370
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Honda Fit

63,813 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,950

€550 under marketMarket €17,500
€15,900€19,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit

177,866 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€5,300

€170 under marketMarket €5,470
€4,990€6,020
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 2014Honda Fit / Jazz 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

85,780 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,450

€270 under marketMarket €8,720
€7,950€9,590
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit Automatic/ New Nct / warranty

99,429 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,649

was €6,699

€211 under marketMarket €6,860
€6,250€7,550
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit

66,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,999

was €7,200

€221 under marketMarket €7,220
€6,580€7,940
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit

60,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

was €9,000

€250 under marketMarket €8,200
€7,470€9,020
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit Hybrid

123,056 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,750

was €8,950

€270 under marketMarket €9,020
€8,220€9,920
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit Petrol Automatic 28Kmiles

45,903 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,590

At market priceMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Honda Fit Automatic

30,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

At market priceMarket €15,400
€14,000€16,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Honda Fit Hybrid - 98k Km only

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Offaly

€11,650

was €13,950

At market priceMarket €12,000
€10,900€13,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Honda Fit

150,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,000

was €10,000

At market priceMarket €9,270
€8,450€10,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Honda Fit 1.3 Automatic Low Mileage

83,391 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,750

was €9,000

At market priceMarket €9,010
€8,210€9,910
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit

84,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,499

was €8,999

At market priceMarket €8,750
€7,970€9,620
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit

35,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€13,895

was €14,895

At market priceMarket €14,300
€13,000€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 🔵 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid

110,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,450

At market priceMarket €9,210
€8,390€10,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Honda Fit 59K KM ONLY

59,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,299

At market priceMarket €14,700
€13,400€16,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda fit hybrid

111,276 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,250

was €7,300

At market priceMarket €7,450
€6,790€8,190
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit

63,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,800

At market priceMarket €9,040
€8,240€9,940
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Honda Fit

33,796 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

At market priceMarket €13,300
€12,100€14,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Automatic (S22)

74,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

At market priceMarket €15,400
€14,000€16,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Honda Fit

69,681 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,450

At market priceMarket €17,400
€15,900€19,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Honda Fit 1.5i Petrol Hybrid Automatic

56,633 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€15,400

At market priceMarket €15,800
€14,400€17,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Honda Fit

82,656 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,990

At market priceMarket €12,300
€11,200€13,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit 1.3 HYBRID

53,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€7,950

At market priceMarket €8,150
€7,430€8,960
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic ,CarPlay

90,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,780

At market priceMarket €13,100
€11,900€14,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Honda Fit

87,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,499

was €8,999

At market priceMarket €8,710
€7,940€9,580
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Honda FIT 1.5 Hybrid automatic 🚗

77,867 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

At market priceMarket €9,680
€8,820€10,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit

107,000 km · Hybrid · Unknown · Dublin

€12,499

At market priceMarket €12,800
€11,700€14,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 131 Honda Fit 1.3 Hybrid Automatic Low Mileage

109,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,295

At market priceMarket €7,470
€6,810€8,220
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Honda Fit

57,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€13,490

At market priceMarket €13,800
€12,600€15,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Honda Fit Hybrid Automatic

128,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,750

At market priceMarket €8,950
€8,160€9,840
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Honda Fit Hybrid

127,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,400

At market priceMarket €9,610
€8,760€10,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Honda Fit

105,785 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,350

At market priceMarket €7,510
€6,840€8,260
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 202 Honda Fit - 1.5 Petrol Hybrid

65,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,290

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,300€16,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Honda Fit

57,192 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,333

was €17,833

At market priceMarket €17,700
€16,100€19,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Auto

90,391 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€11,950

At market priceMarket €12,200
€11,100€13,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 🚗 Honda JAZZ 1.5 Hybrid automatic

75,914 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,990

At market priceMarket €15,300
€13,900€16,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Honda Fit 43K KM ONLY

43,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,799

At market priceMarket €15,100
€13,800€16,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Honda Fit

126,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€6,450

was €7,450

At market priceMarket €6,580
€6,000€7,240
DoneDeal·1 day listed