FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Fit ✕
Prices by county

737 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2015 Honda Fit

108,985 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,449

€771 under marketMarket €9,220
€8,400€10,100
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2017 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

47,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,000

€1,000 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,900€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit

98,156 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,599

was €8,750

€781 under marketMarket €9,380
€8,550€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Fit

168,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Mayo

€8,950

€790 under marketMarket €9,740
€8,880€10,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Fit

121,700 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,495

€1,005 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit

100,502 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,599

€751 under marketMarket €9,350
€8,520€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Fit (read ad)

99,502 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€11,500

was €11,999

€1,000 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Honda Fit 1.3 Hyrbid 41000KM Heated Seats

41,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,900

was €7,200

€600 under marketMarket €7,500
€6,840€8,250
DoneDeal·New today

2018 182 Honda Fit GP5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

107,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

was €11,500

€950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,800€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Honda Fit

71,632 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €17,300
€15,800€19,000
Carzone·New today

2015 Honda Fit

152,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€7,950

€670 under marketMarket €8,620
€7,860€9,480
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Fit

135,140 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

was €13,700

€1,050 under marketMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 HONDA FIT 1.5L Hybrid Automatic 76000KM ONLY

76,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,200

was €8,499

€660 under marketMarket €8,860
€8,070€9,750
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Honda Fit

54,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,000

was €10,200

€800 under marketMarket €10,800
€9,840€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit 1,5L Hybrid New NCT Low Km

87,056 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,999

was €8,500

€631 under marketMarket €8,630
€7,860€9,490
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Honda Fit

77,153 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €17,200
€15,700€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 HONDA FIT 1.5 Hybrid Auto 77000 KM 2 keys

77,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,200

was €8,499

€640 under marketMarket €8,840
€8,060€9,720
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda FIT/JAZZ 1.5 Hybrid automatic🚗

77,219 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,990

€700 under marketMarket €9,690
€8,830€10,700
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Fit

67,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€7,200

€560 under marketMarket €7,760
€7,070€8,540
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit

114,149 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,495

€655 under marketMarket €9,150
€8,340€10,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Fit

137,128 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

€680 under marketMarket €9,630
€8,780€10,600
Carzone·New today

2014 141 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Fresh Import New NCT

95,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,995

was €8,295

€605 under marketMarket €8,600
€7,840€9,460
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Honda Fit

79,756 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,900

€1,200 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,600€18,800
Carzone·New today

2017 Honda Fit Daa-gp5 Hybrid 5DR Auto

123,003 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€750 under marketMarket €10,700
€9,750€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Honda Fit

57,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €17,200
€15,700€18,900
Carzone·New today

2013 Honda Fit Hybrid Automatic

109,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,950

was €7,450

€520 under marketMarket €7,470
€6,810€8,220
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,099

was €8,199

€601 under marketMarket €8,700
€7,930€9,570
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Honda Fit

151,004 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,500

was €10,500

€700 under marketMarket €10,200
€9,300€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Honda Fit

45,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,700

€1,300 under marketMarket €19,000
€17,300€20,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Fit 1.5 HYBRID

116,416 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,750

€850 under marketMarket €12,600
€11,500€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Honda Fit

81,643 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,600€18,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Fit

52,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,900

was €14,300

€1,000 under marketMarket €14,900
€13,600€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit

81,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,995

was €9,250

€645 under marketMarket €9,640
€8,790€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Petrol

101,202 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

was €8,450

€570 under marketMarket €8,520
€7,760€9,370
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit Honda Fit/ Jazz Automatic

118,315 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,750

€540 under marketMarket €8,290
€7,560€9,120
Carzone·New today

2023 Honda Fit

78,440 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

€1,000 under marketMarket €15,500
€14,100€17,000
Carzone·New today

2011 Honda fit 1.3 hybrid

193,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€4,500

€310 under marketMarket €4,810
€4,380€5,290
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit

52,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,599

was €8,800

€591 under marketMarket €9,190
€8,380€10,100
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Fit

81,770 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,299

€501 under marketMarket €7,800
€7,110€8,580
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Fit

83,024 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,450

€850 under marketMarket €13,300
€12,100€14,600
Carzone·New today

2018 Honda Fit

69,470 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,800

€800 under marketMarket €12,600
€11,500€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit 1.5L High Spec Leather Package

63,770 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,450

€570 under marketMarket €9,020
€8,220€9,920
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Blue Honda Fit

149,925 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,999

was €8,500

€531 under marketMarket €8,530
€7,770€9,380
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit Hybrid 1.5L Automatic

162,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,200

€470 under marketMarket €7,670
€6,990€8,440
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Honda Fit

81,563 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

€1,100 under marketMarket €18,000
€16,400€19,800
Carzone·New today

2020 Honda Fit

29,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

€905 under marketMarket €14,900
€13,600€16,400
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Fit

102,000 km · Hybrid · Dublin

€10,990

€710 under marketMarket €11,700
€10,700€12,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Fit

81,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

€805 under marketMarket €13,300
€12,100€14,600
Carzone·New today

2013 Honda Fit

66,943 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,499

€481 under marketMarket €7,980
€7,270€8,780
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit

47,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,500

€600 under marketMarket €10,100
€9,200€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Fit

63,374 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€12,888

€812 under marketMarket €13,700
€12,500€15,100
Carzone·New today

2015 Honda Fit

147,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€7,390

was €7,590

€460 under marketMarket €7,850
€7,150€8,630
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit

85,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,150

was €8,950

€500 under marketMarket €8,650
€7,880€9,510
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Fit

82,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,500

€460 under marketMarket €7,960
€7,250€8,760
Carzone·New today

2017 Honda Fit

64,540 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,990

was €10,950

€610 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,660€11,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Honda Fit

36,499 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

€700 under marketMarket €12,200
€11,100€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit

157,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€6,650

€400 under marketMarket €7,050
€6,430€7,750
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,850

€530 under marketMarket €9,380
€8,550€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic,37K Miles

59,545 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,290

€610 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,930€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda fit Hybrid

91,391 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,150

€530 under marketMarket €9,480
€8,640€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic,38K Miles

61,154 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,390

€540 under marketMarket €9,930
€9,050€10,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Fit

155,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€8,000

€460 under marketMarket €8,460
€7,710€9,310
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Fit

86,000 km · Hybrid · Cork

€10,500

was €10,950

€600 under marketMarket €11,100
€10,100€12,200
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Fit

86,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€7,499

was €7,999

€421 under marketMarket €7,920
€7,220€8,710
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda fit Hybrid AA APPROVED

93,729 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,350

€500 under marketMarket €9,450
€8,610€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Honda Fit

35,505 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,333

was €17,833

€967 under marketMarket €18,300
€16,700€20,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda fit hybrid automatic (jazz)

104,607 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,800

was €9,250

€490 under marketMarket €9,290
€8,470€10,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Honda Fit Leather Specs

133,575 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€550 under marketMarket €10,500
€9,570€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Fit Petrol Hybrid 1.5

117,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€11,950

€650 under marketMarket €12,600
€11,500€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 (Dec) Honda Fit, Hybrid - Automatic

104,607 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,690

€470 under marketMarket €9,160
€8,350€10,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Fit

60,218 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,900

€800 under marketMarket €15,700
€14,300€17,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Fit

42,180 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€13,400

€700 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,900€15,500
Carzone·New today

2014 Honda Fit 1.5L Hybrid Automatic Low Mileag

89,244 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,250

€430 under marketMarket €8,680
€7,910€9,550
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Fit

38,748 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€15,400

was €15,900

€800 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,800€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda FIT1.5 Hybrid automatic smart key

81,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,990

was €10,000

€510 under marketMarket €10,500
€9,570€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Honda Fit Automatic/ New Nct / warranty

82,187 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,699

€341 under marketMarket €7,040
€6,420€7,740
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol/Hybrid Auto New Nct

117,996 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,899

was €7,999

€401 under marketMarket €8,300
€7,560€9,130
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Fit Hybrid Automatic/ Leather Spec

114,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

was €8,450

€400 under marketMarket €8,350
€7,610€9,180
DoneDeal·New today

2020 (2yr Warranty) 201 Honda Fit GR1 1.3 Petrol Auto

81,600 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

was €13,500

€650 under marketMarket €13,600
€12,400€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Fit Petrol Hybrid Auotmatic

68,293 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€650 under marketMarket €13,600
€12,400€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Honda Fit

73,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,800

€340 under marketMarket €7,140
€6,510€7,850
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Fit Automatic Hybrid

154,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€5,995

€295 under marketMarket €6,290
€5,730€6,920
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Honda Fit

154,233 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€5,995

€295 under marketMarket €6,290
€5,730€6,920
Carzone·New today

2015 Honda Fit Hybrid 1.5

105,309 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,850

€430 under marketMarket €9,280
€8,460€10,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Honda Fit

54,215 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,990

€810 under marketMarket €17,800
€16,200€19,600
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Honda Fit

55 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€950 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,000€23,000
Carzone·New today

2013 Honda Fit

165,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€5,900

was €6,200

€280 under marketMarket €6,180
€5,630€6,800
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Fit

100,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,399

€351 under marketMarket €7,750
€7,060€8,520
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Honda Fit

52,688 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€17,100€20,700
Carzone·New today