FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Fiesta ✕
Prices by county

1,033 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2010 Ford Fiesta

194,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€2,400

was €2,500

€420 under marketMarket €2,820
€2,350€3,330
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2008 Ford Fiesta

215,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€1,850

was €2,250

€320 under marketMarket €2,170
€1,810€2,560
DoneDeal·New today

2010 Ford fiesta

215,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€2,500

was €3,000

€430 under marketMarket €2,930
€2,450€3,460
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta 1.1 70PS 5M 4DR ZETEC

85,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€8,500

€1,450 under marketMarket €9,950
€8,310€11,700
Carzone·New today

2015 Ford Fiesta 1.5 Tdci Style 75BHP NEW N.C.T

181,259 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€5,950

€1,010 under marketMarket €6,960
€5,810€8,210
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta 1.1 TITANIUM

38,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€12,500

was €13,000

€2,100 under marketMarket €14,600
€12,200€17,200
DoneDeal·New today

2009 Ford Fiesta

285,476 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€1,800

€300 under marketMarket €2,100
€1,750€2,480
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Ford Fiesta 1.2 new NCT 5 door

144,840 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€6,250

€1,030 under marketMarket €7,280
€6,080€8,590
DoneDeal·New today

2009 Ford Fiesta NEW NCT

256,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€1,950

€320 under marketMarket €2,270
€1,900€2,680
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta

90,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,490

was €11,480

€1,710 under marketMarket €12,200
€10,200€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta 1.1 new nct

130,099 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€9,550

€1,550 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,270€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta 1.1 ZETEC

112,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,995

was €10,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €11,600
€9,680€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Ford Fiesta 1.2 Petrol

229,250 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€3,200

was €3,450

€510 under marketMarket €3,710
€3,100€4,380
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta

181,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€6,650

was €6,750

€1,050 under marketMarket €7,700
€6,430€9,080
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta - Fresh NCT - Automatic

62,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€8,000

was €8,250

€1,260 under marketMarket €9,260
€7,730€10,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta 1.1L Petrol NCT 03/27

154,449 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,600€13,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta 1.1 Petrol, Manual

111,005 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€10,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €12,700
€10,600€15,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Fiesta

132,225 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,750

€1,200 under marketMarket €8,950
€7,470€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Ford Fiesta TDCI Diesel

275,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€2,600

was €2,700

€400 under marketMarket €3,000
€2,500€3,540
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta 1.25petrol

162,512 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€6,750

was €7,500

€1,030 under marketMarket €7,780
€6,500€9,180
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford Fiesta Ecoboost

160,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€5,200

was €5,950

€790 under marketMarket €5,990
€5,000€7,070
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta **Deposit Taken** (8220)

61,074 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,600€13,600
Carzone·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta 1.0T

102,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€9,995

was €10,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,600€13,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Fiesta 1.1L Ti-VCT 75PS Trend

35,211 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€16,950

was €17,875

€2,550 under marketMarket €19,500
€16,300€23,000
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Ford Fiesta

260,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€2,600

€390 under marketMarket €2,990
€2,500€3,530
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Ford Fiesta

170,570 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€3,750

€560 under marketMarket €4,310
€3,600€5,080
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

42,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,745

€1,455 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,350€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta ZETEC

121,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€9,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,520€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

65,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,520€13,400
Carzone·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta 1.0L petrol Auto

66,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,450

€1,450 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,520€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta 1.0L EcoBoost Automatic

67,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,250

€1,450 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,520€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2010 Ford Fiesta 1.4 tdci new nct

233,849 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€2,750

€400 under marketMarket €3,150
€2,630€3,720
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta Petrol Titanium

271,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€5,990

was €6,500

€870 under marketMarket €6,860
€5,730€8,090
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford Fiesta 151’ Titanium 1.25 LOW MILEAGE

98,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€7,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €9,100
€7,600€10,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta 1.5 TDCI ZETEC

225,307 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,350

was €7,450

€1,060 under marketMarket €8,410
€7,020€9,920
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta 1.1L 85 PS Titanium

97,552 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€11,450

was €12,450

€1,650 under marketMarket €13,100
€10,900€15,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

168,282 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€6,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €8,000
€6,680€9,440
DoneDeal·New today

2010 Ford Fiesta

323,638 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€1,750

was €2,450

€250 under marketMarket €2,000
€1,670€2,360
DoneDeal·New today

2014 # Ford Fiesta 1.25 Zetec – €5,250 **

136,793 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€5,250

€750 under marketMarket €6,000
€5,010€7,080
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Ford Fiesta TREND CONNECTED 5DR 1.1 Petrol

45,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€16,895

€2,405 under marketMarket €19,300
€16,100€22,800
DoneDeal·New today

2012 12 fiesta tdci

210,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€3,250

was €3,500

€460 under marketMarket €3,710
€3,100€4,380
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford fiesta ST Line

133,575 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€6,900

was €7,200

€970 under marketMarket €7,870
€6,570€9,280
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford Fiesta

81,800 km · Diesel · Manual · Roscommon

€7,700

€1,080 under marketMarket €8,780
€7,330€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

173,808 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€5,999

was €6,500

€841 under marketMarket €6,840
€5,710€8,070
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Ford Fiesta

209,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€3,000

€420 under marketMarket €3,420
€2,860€4,030
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta

24,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,900

€1,800 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,300€17,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta

66,694 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€8,000

was €8,750

€1,110 under marketMarket €9,110
€7,610€10,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta Zetec

182,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€7,600

€1,050 under marketMarket €8,650
€7,220€10,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Jan Ford Fiesta 1.1 Zetec 85

116,939 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€10,995

was €11,495

€1,505 under marketMarket €12,500
€10,400€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

69,632 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,430€13,300
Carzone·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta 1.5 Diesel Low Miles New NCT & TAX

173,808 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€6,950

€940 under marketMarket €7,890
€6,590€9,310
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta, 1.1 Petrol, 3 Door Hatchback

26,639 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€12,950

was €13,450

€1,750 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,300€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta ZETEC 1.0

138,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€8,495

was €8,995

€1,145 under marketMarket €9,640
€8,050€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta 1.2 zetec

141,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€8,999

was €9,250

€1,201 under marketMarket €10,200
€8,520€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Ford Fiesta titanium

135,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€9,000

was €10,000

€1,200 under marketMarket €10,200
€8,520€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta

42,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,400€14,600
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Ford Fiesta 1.6 diesel new timing belt

320,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€2,650

€350 under marketMarket €3,000
€2,500€3,540
DoneDeal·New today

2018 - Ford Fiesta (Price Drop) Fresh NCT

122,309 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,990

was €10,799

€1,310 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,430€13,300
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Ford Fiesta

108,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€5,350

€700 under marketMarket €6,050
€5,050€7,140
DoneDeal·New today

2010 Ford fiesta

278,600 km · Diesel · Manual · Cavan

€2,000

was €2,150

€260 under marketMarket €2,260
€1,890€2,670
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta

85,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€11,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €13,500
€11,300€15,900
Carzone·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta Ford Fiesta Blue

233,813 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€5,995

€775 under marketMarket €6,770
€5,650€7,990
Carzone·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

101,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,430€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford Fiesta 1.0 Automatic/Ecoboost

101,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,450

€1,070 under marketMarket €9,520
€7,950€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford Fiesta auto zetec s 1.0 eco low kms 5dr

98,275 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€8,495

was €8,995

€1,075 under marketMarket €9,570
€7,990€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta 1.2 titanium nct 2018

118,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,500

was €9,600

€1,200 under marketMarket €10,700
€8,930€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta 59k mi TREND 1.1 Petrol

83,159 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€11,995

was €12,295

€1,505 under marketMarket €13,500
€11,300€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta 29k mi TREND 1.1 Petrol

47,280 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€12,795

was €13,195

€1,605 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,000€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Ford fiesta 1.0 New Nct

233,210 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€3,950

was €4,450

€490 under marketMarket €4,440
€3,710€5,240
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta

173,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€6,749

was €6,995

€831 under marketMarket €7,580
€6,330€8,940
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Ford Fiesta 1.25 Zetec 80bhp

163,656 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€3,900

was €4,300

€480 under marketMarket €4,380
€3,660€5,170
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

99,779 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€8,995

was €9,500

€1,105 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,430€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford Fiesta

148,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€5,500

was €7,000

€670 under marketMarket €6,170
€5,150€7,280
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Ford Fiesta 1.0T TITANIUM, New NCT, 12 Month AA

110,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €13,400
€11,200€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Ford Fiesta . 1.0 TITANIUM.

25,452 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€14,900

was €15,450

€1,800 under marketMarket €16,700
€13,900€19,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta New NCT 1/27 Low Km €7950

129,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

was €8,250

€960 under marketMarket €8,910
€7,440€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Ford Fiesta

64,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€10,995

was €11,495

€1,305 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,300€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

56,658 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€9,300

€1,100 under marketMarket €10,400
€8,680€12,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta 36k mi ZETEC 1.0 Petrol

57,987 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€10,195

was €10,895

€1,205 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,520€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Ford Fiesta 1L EcoBoost

184,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€4,500

was €4,700

€530 under marketMarket €5,030
€4,200€5,930
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Ford Fiesta

132,114 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€5,950

€700 under marketMarket €6,650
€5,550€7,850
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford fiesta ** **

46,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,500

€1,100 under marketMarket €10,600
€8,850€12,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 182 Ford Fiesta 1.1 5M 4DR ZETEC

133,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,270€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta Ford Fiesta 1.0L Petrol Auto

77,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,270€13,100
Carzone·New today

2020 Ford Fiesta 1.0T EcoBoost 95PS Titanium

22,071 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €15,500
€12,900€18,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Ford Fiesta

48,280 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,495

€1,205 under marketMarket €11,700
€9,770€13,800
Carzone·New today

2017 Ford Fiesta

121,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€7,500

was €7,950

€860 under marketMarket €8,360
€6,980€9,860
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Ford Fiesta Auto/ Ecoboost

43,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,750

€1,000 under marketMarket €9,750
€8,140€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Ford Fiesta 1.1Petrol Ti-VCT

74,680 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,295

was €12,995

€1,405 under marketMarket €13,700
€11,400€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Ford Fiesta 1.1L Ti-VCT 75PS Trend

45,480 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€16,250

was €17,750

€1,850 under marketMarket €18,100
€15,100€21,400
DoneDeal·New today