FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Ev6 ✕
Prices by county

231 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2026 Kia EV6 Earth

14 km · Electric · Automatic · Tipperary

€49,950

was €50,950

At market priceMarket €51,200
€47,800€56,300
DoneDeal
PreviousShow 30 more
·
New today

2022 Kia EV6 Ev6 Air Air 226 Electric 77.4 kWh

93,341 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€26,900

At market priceMarket €27,500
€25,700€30,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia EV6 Earth (3.9% APR Finance Available)

56,567 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€31,995

At market priceMarket €32,700
€30,500€35,900
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Ev6

8,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Cavan

€48,950

At market priceMarket €50,000
€46,700€54,900
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia EV6 PE Earth MY26 5DR Auto

17,533 km · Electric · Automatic · Limerick

€47,900

At market priceMarket €48,900
€45,700€53,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Ev6

130,340 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,400
€23,700€27,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

73,228 km · Electric · Automatic · Tipperary

€30,995

At market priceMarket €31,500
€29,400€34,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia EV6 GT-LINE 84kWh up to 558 km range.

29,289 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€41,995

At market priceMarket €42,600
€39,800€46,800
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Ev6

19,001 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€42,995

was €44,995

At market priceMarket €43,600
€40,700€47,900
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia EV6 Earth SEM 5DR Auto

20,566 km · Electric · Automatic · Limerick

€42,900

At market priceMarket €43,500
€40,600€47,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

98,100 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€26,900

At market priceMarket €27,200
€25,400€29,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Ev6

81,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€27,995

was €28,995

At market priceMarket €28,300
€26,400€31,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia EV6 Earth 77kw 3.9% APR Battery Health 100%

99,054 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€29,495

At market priceMarket €29,800
€27,800€32,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Ev6

42,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€36,950

At market priceMarket €37,300
€34,800€41,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

30,940 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€37,950

was €38,950

At market priceMarket €38,300
€35,800€42,100
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Ev6

12,473 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€43,900

At market priceMarket €44,300
€41,400€48,700
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia EV6 262 *Demo Model * PE Earth MY26 5DR Auto

5,999 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€49,900

At market priceMarket €50,300
€47,000€55,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia EV6 Ev6 Air Air 226 Electric 77.4 kWh

109,435 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€28,900

At market priceMarket €29,100
€27,200€32,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia EV6 Earth

25 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€50,950

At market priceMarket €51,200
€47,800€56,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth SEM 3.9% APR Finance

49,918 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€36,495

At market priceMarket €36,600
€34,200€40,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Ev6

66,367 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€31,945

At market priceMarket €32,000
€29,900€35,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Ev6

126,266 km · Electric · Automatic · Tipperary

€27,995

At market priceMarket €28,000
€26,100€30,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

81,910 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€30,950

At market priceMarket €30,900
€28,800€34,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia EV6 GT-Line

1 km · Electric · Unknown · Westmeath

€60,300

At market priceMarket €60,100
€56,100€66,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

78,654 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€28,495

At market priceMarket €28,400
€26,500€31,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia EV6

146,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kerry

€26,950

was €27,950

At market priceMarket €26,800
€25,000€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

106,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€26,900

At market priceMarket €26,700
€24,900€29,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia EV6 Earth 5DR Automatic

101,002 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€29,950

At market priceMarket €29,700
€27,700€32,600
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Ev6

45,300 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€41,495

was €42,495

At market priceMarket €41,100
€38,400€45,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia EV6 Earth 5DR Auto

75,970 km · Electric · Automatic · Limerick

€28,900

At market priceMarket €28,600
€26,700€31,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

102,347 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€29,950

At market priceMarket €29,600
€27,600€32,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

60,366 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,500
€30,300€35,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

88,869 km · Electric · Automatic · Tipperary

€30,995

was €31,995

At market priceMarket €30,500
€28,500€33,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Ev6

67,592 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€35,900

At market priceMarket €35,200
€32,900€38,700
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth PE

10,069 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€50,950

At market priceMarket €49,800
€46,500€54,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia EV6 Earth 5DR Auto

58,190 km · Electric · Automatic · Limerick

€36,900

At market priceMarket €36,000
€33,600€39,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia EV6 EV6 Free Home Charger

10 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€52,500

At market priceMarket €51,200
€47,800€56,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Ev6

24,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

At market priceMarket €38,900
€36,300€42,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

79,200 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€31,950

At market priceMarket €31,100
€29,000€34,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia EV6 84 kWh GT-Line

3,249 km · Electric · Automatic · Laois

€52,450

€1,750 over marketMarket €50,700
€47,300€55,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia EV6 GT-Line S 77.4 KWH Battery 242

41,038 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€38,800

€1,400 over marketMarket €37,400
€34,900€41,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

136,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€25,995

€995 over marketMarket €25,000
€23,300€27,500
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia EV6 EV6 Earth SEM

35,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€43,995

€1,895 over marketMarket €42,100
€39,300€46,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Ev6

48,713 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€34,899

€1,599 over marketMarket €33,300
€31,100€36,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Ev6

48,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€34,900

€1,600 over marketMarket €33,300
€31,100€36,600
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Ev6

15 km · Electric · Automatic · Cavan

€53,675

0
€2,475 over marketMarket €51,200
€47,800€56,300
DoneDeal·New today