FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

E niro ✕
Prices by county

60 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2022 Kia E Niro

65,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€18,900

€4,700 under marketMarket €23,600
€20,700€26,600
Carzone
·
New today

2020 Kia Niro E-NIRO LONG RANGE 137000KM Kia Warranty

137,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€13,499

was €14,950

€2,401 under marketMarket €15,900
€14,000€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia e-Niro Niro EV K4

68,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€25,900

was €29,900

€4,500 under marketMarket €30,400
€26,700€34,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia e-Niro - 64KWh Long Range

153,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€14,495

was €14,995

€2,305 under marketMarket €16,800
€14,800€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Niro 150kW 2 Long Range 64kWh EV

90,123 km · Electric · Automatic · Fermanagh

€19,499

€2,701 under marketMarket €22,200
€19,500€25,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Niro 212 Long range! low km fast. Irish car

111,647 km · Electric · Automatic · Donegal

€15,199

was €15,499

€2,101 under marketMarket €17,300
€15,200€19,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Niro 2 150kw 64kwh Electric

115,872 km · Electric · Automatic · Fermanagh

€17,999

€2,401 under marketMarket €20,400
€17,900€23,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia E Niro

93,985 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,750

€2,250 under marketMarket €22,000
€19,300€24,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Long Range 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

62,104 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€21,500

€2,300 under marketMarket €23,800
€20,900€26,800
Carzone·New today

2021 211 Kia e-Niro 64kWh Long Range Premium

80,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,800

was €20,800

€2,100 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,300€24,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia E Niro

104,248 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €21,200
€18,600€23,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia E Niro

77,248 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€23,999

€1,501 under marketMarket €25,500
€22,400€28,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia E Niro

93,341 km · Electric · Automatic · Fermanagh

€22,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€21,400€27,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro EV K3 5DR A

79,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€23,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €25,300
€22,200€28,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia e-Niro 65 kWh - Aviloo SOH 98.1%

38,624 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€29,900

€1,200 under marketMarket €31,100
€27,300€35,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia E Niro

111,442 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€750 under marketMarket €20,700
€18,200€23,300
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia E Niro

3,162 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,495

was €32,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €33,700
€29,600€38,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia E Niro

112,864 km · Electric · Automatic · Offaly

€19,500

was €20,500

At market priceMarket €19,900
€17,500€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia E Niro

74,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€21,900

At market priceMarket €22,200
€19,500€25,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia E Niro

49,421 km · Electric · Automatic · Carlow

€30,995

At market priceMarket €31,200
€27,400€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia e-Niro EV K4 5DR Auto

67,898 km · Electric · Automatic · Donegal

€30,400

At market priceMarket €30,400
€26,700€34,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia E Niro

169,402 km · Electric · Automatic · Donegal

€15,900

At market priceMarket €15,900
€14,000€17,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

80,467 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€22,900

At market priceMarket €22,800
€20,000€25,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

98,409 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€21,900

At market priceMarket €21,700
€19,100€24,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

45,391 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,700
€23,500€30,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia e-Niro 64 kWh Electric Auto

161,225 km · Electric · Automatic · Donegal

€16,500

was €16,900

At market priceMarket €16,300
€14,300€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

55,945 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,500
€23,300€29,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

60,015 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,400
€23,200€29,700
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

104,607 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€21,900

€700 over marketMarket €21,200
€18,600€23,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia E Niro

133,354 km · Electric · Automatic · Limerick

€18,950

€750 over marketMarket €18,200
€16,000€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

76,096 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €25,500
€22,400€28,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

78,662 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €25,400
€22,300€28,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro Niro 4 Ev 4 201 DCT Auto 64.8 kWh

65,313 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€27,800

€1,700 over marketMarket €26,100
€22,900€29,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia E-Niro E-niro PE LR 5DR Auto

50,001 km · Electric · Automatic · Kilkenny

€24,900

€1,600 over marketMarket €23,300
€20,500€26,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia E-Niro

34,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€22,500

€1,600 over marketMarket €20,900
€18,400€23,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia e-Niro EV K4 5DR Auto

86,567 km · Electric · Automatic · Donegal

€26,800

€2,000 over marketMarket €24,800
€21,800€27,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia E Niro

86,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€27,900

€3,000 over marketMarket €24,900
€21,900€28,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia E Niro

65,001 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€29,900

€3,800 over marketMarket €26,100
€22,900€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia E Niro

104,502 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€26,950

was €27,900

€3,450 over marketMarket €23,500
€20,700€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia E-Niro E-niro PE LR 5DR Auto

50,001 km · Electric · Automatic · Kilkenny

€28,500

€5,200 over marketMarket €23,300
€20,500€26,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia E-Niro

189,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Westmeath

€15,800

was €16,500

€3,100 over marketMarket €12,700
€11,200€14,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia e-Niro Hatchback Electric Automatic (204bhp)

44,900 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€37,000

€16,800 over marketMarket €20,200
€17,800€22,800
Carzone·New today