FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

793 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2013 Dacia Duster

297,024 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€2,700

was €3,000

At market priceMarket €2,720
€2,450€3,080
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
Duster ✕
·
1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster

71,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€20,950

At market priceMarket €21,100
€19,000€23,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster

9,085 km · Hybrid · Manual · Sligo

€29,000

At market priceMarket €29,200
€26,300€33,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Dacia Duster DUSTER PRESTIGE *Commerical*

108,091 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€17,490

was €17,800

At market priceMarket €17,600
€15,800€20,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Dacia Duster Prestige Petrol 1.0 222

75,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,000

was €18,400

At market priceMarket €18,100
€16,300€20,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster Journey TCe 90 DFull MY23.5

26,771 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,990

At market priceMarket €22,100
€19,900€25,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster 1.3 TCe 150 EDC Journey

45,341 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,990

was €25,990

At market priceMarket €25,100
€22,600€28,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster 1.5 Blue dCi 115 Journey

21,329 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€25,500

At market priceMarket €25,600
€23,000€29,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster Journey MHEV 140 E06X

10,345 km · Hybrid · Manual · Cork

€28,990

At market priceMarket €29,100
€26,200€33,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Journey MHEV 140 E06X

2,500 km · Hybrid · Manual · Offaly

€30,490

was €30,900

At market priceMarket €30,600
€27,500€34,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster HEV 140 Extreme

11,024 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,900

was €33,490

At market priceMarket €32,000
€28,800€36,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster Journey HEV 140

8,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€31,900

was €32,900

At market priceMarket €32,000
€28,800€36,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster 1.5 Blue dCi 115 Expression

93,605 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€21,433

At market priceMarket €21,500
€19,300€24,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Extreme HEV 155 E06X

5,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Offaly

€33,900

At market priceMarket €34,000
€30,600€38,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Extreme HEV 155 E06X

7,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€33,900

At market priceMarket €34,000
€30,600€38,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Dacia Duster

70,595 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,000
€18,000€22,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster 1.5 Diesel 115 PS Expression

34,035 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,000
€22,500€28,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster 1.5 Blue dCi 115 Expression

28,023 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€26,950

At market priceMarket €27,000
€24,300€30,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster Journey MHEV 140 E06X

2,500 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€28,780

was €28,880

At market priceMarket €28,800
€25,900€32,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Dacia Duster SE Extreme Blue dCi 115

108,868 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€17,490

was €20,500

At market priceMarket €17,500
€15,700€19,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Expression MHEV 140 E06X

5,999 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€30,888

At market priceMarket €30,900
€27,800€35,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Dacia Duster Prestige Blue dCi 115 4x2

60,361 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€19,900

At market priceMarket €19,900
€17,900€22,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster Journey Blue dCi 115 DFull MY23.5

44,556 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€24,400

At market priceMarket €24,400
€21,900€27,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster Expression Blue dCi 115 4x2 NBI

75,212 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€20,900

At market priceMarket €20,900
€18,800€23,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Expression HEV 155

568 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,810

At market priceMarket €33,800
€30,400€38,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Journey HEV 155 E06X

15,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€33,900

was €34,900

At market priceMarket €33,800
€30,400€38,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Extreme MHEV 140 E06X

5,000 km · Hybrid · Manual · Dublin

€30,995

At market priceMarket €30,900
€27,800€35,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster TCe 130 Journey

24,999 km · Hybrid · Manual · Offaly

€28,690

At market priceMarket €28,600
€25,700€32,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Dacia Duster

150,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,899

At market priceMarket €7,870
€7,080€8,920
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster

52,588 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€23,995

At market priceMarket €23,900
€21,500€27,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster Extreme SE Blue dCi 115 NBI

56,742 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€21,990

At market priceMarket €21,900
€19,700€24,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster 1.5 Blue dCi 115 Expression

70,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€22,900

At market priceMarket €22,800
€20,500€25,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Dacia Duster Prestige High Spec

87,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€16,995

At market priceMarket €16,900
€15,200€19,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Journey HEV 155 E06X

28,207 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

At market priceMarket €33,800
€30,400€38,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Dacia Duster Comfort TCe 90 4x2

102,333 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€16,900

At market priceMarket €16,800
€15,100€19,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster 1.5 dCi 115 Expression

54,281 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,800
€21,400€27,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Dacia Duster

78,426 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€15,800

At market priceMarket €15,700
€14,100€17,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster

37,530 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€24,995

was €25,995

At market priceMarket €24,800
€22,300€28,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster Expression TCe 90 DFull MY23.5

29,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€23,900

At market priceMarket €23,700
€21,300€26,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Extreme HEV 155 E06X

2,814 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

At market priceMarket €33,700
€30,300€38,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster Prestige Blue dCi 115 4x2

41,433 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€22,900

was €23,900

At market priceMarket €22,700
€20,400€25,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster Journey TCe 90

10,228 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€22,900

At market priceMarket €22,700
€20,400€25,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster

88,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€21,995

At market priceMarket €21,800
€19,600€24,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster 1.5 Blue dCi 115 Expression

34,719 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,700
€24,000€30,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster Expression dCi 115 Adblue

78,199 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€20,900

At market priceMarket €20,700
€18,600€23,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Dacia Duster Journey Blue dCi 115 DFull MY23.5

32,906 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€25,250

was €25,900

At market priceMarket €25,000
€22,500€28,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Dacia Duster Prestige 1.5 DCI 110 4X 4DR

162,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€9,990

At market priceMarket €9,890
€8,890€11,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster

51,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Carlow

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,700
€22,200€28,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster Journey MHEV 140 E06X

23,499 km · Hybrid · Manual · Galway

€28,995

At market priceMarket €28,700
€25,800€32,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Dacia Duster Comfort TCe 90 4x2

82,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€17,990

was €18,350

At market priceMarket €17,800
€16,000€20,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Dacia Duster dCi 115 Prestige

47,464 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€18,900

At market priceMarket €18,700
€16,800€21,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Extreme HEV 155 E06X

28,499 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Offaly

€33,490

At market priceMarket €33,100
€29,800€37,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster 1.5 dCi 115 Journey

88,413 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€20,450

At market priceMarket €20,200
€18,200€22,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Dacia Duster Journey HEV 155 E06X

23,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€31,900

At market priceMarket €31,500
€28,300€35,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Dacia Duster 1.0 TCe 90 Expression

79,854 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,750

At market priceMarket €19,500
€17,500€22,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster Journey HEV 155 E06X

3,505 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€34,950

At market priceMarket €34,500
€31,000€39,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Dacia Duster 0% HP - Extreme HEV 155

3,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€34,250

At market priceMarket €33,800
€30,400€38,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed