FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Corolla cross ✕
Prices by county

350 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross

82,567 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€34,450

€1,450 under marketMarket €35,900
€32,900€39,000
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

52,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,449

was €32,749

€1,351 under marketMarket €33,800
€30,900€36,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID LUNA

57,327 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Carlow

€30,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €32,000
€29,300€34,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

17,099 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€33,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €35,300
€32,300€38,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS SPORT 1.8

49,075 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€33,895

€1,305 under marketMarket €35,200
€32,200€38,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

50,361 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€33,833

was €34,833

€1,267 under marketMarket €35,100
€32,100€38,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

54,670 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€30,950

was €31,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €32,100
€29,400€34,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL (242)

49,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€33,945

€1,255 under marketMarket €35,200
€32,200€38,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

81,001 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€29,800

€1,100 under marketMarket €30,900
€28,300€33,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

24,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€34,400

€1,200 under marketMarket €35,600
€32,600€38,700
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Luna Hatchback

16,504 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€36,450

€1,250 under marketMarket €37,700
€34,500€40,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL 2T (232)

43,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€31,445

€1,055 under marketMarket €32,500
€29,800€35,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross Z Hybrid *Top spec*

15,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €35,100
€32,100€38,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

51,386 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €35,100
€32,100€38,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid

57,317 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,995

was €31,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €32,000
€29,300€34,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid Petrol Auto ( )

24,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€34,500

€1,100 under marketMarket €35,600
€32,600€38,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 4DR AUTO

32,027 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€31,750

At market priceMarket €32,700
€29,900€35,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross Z

14,392 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

At market priceMarket €35,000
€32,000€38,000
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS LUNA 2.0

49,807 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€32,950

At market priceMarket €33,900
€31,000€36,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross Z

36,398 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€32,995

was €33,995

At market priceMarket €33,900
€31,000€36,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

49,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€31,450

was €32,450

At market priceMarket €32,300
€29,600€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross Sport 1.8

59,089 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€33,900

was €34,900

At market priceMarket €34,800
€31,900€37,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid

8,824 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€34,995

At market priceMarket €35,900
€32,900€39,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid Petrol Auto ( )

38,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€31,800

At market priceMarket €32,600
€29,800€35,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid Petrol auto ( )

39,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€31,800

At market priceMarket €32,600
€29,800€35,400
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 SPORT 4DR A

65,216 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€36,000

At market priceMarket €36,900
€33,800€40,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z HYBRID AUTO

25,159 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,995

At market priceMarket €32,700
€29,900€35,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z HYBRID AUTO

31,340 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,995

At market priceMarket €32,700
€29,900€35,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

57,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

At market priceMarket €30,600
€28,000€33,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

62,329 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€32,695

At market priceMarket €33,400
€30,600€36,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z

67,817 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,995

At market priceMarket €31,600
€28,900€34,300
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross Save EUR 8,345 – Sport

30,937 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€37,395

was €37,895

At market priceMarket €38,100
€34,900€41,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS LUNA 1.8

32,400 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

At market priceMarket €35,600
€32,600€38,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Corolla Cross Hybrid Auto

72,447 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€30,750

was €31,995

At market priceMarket €31,300
€28,700€34,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Corolla Cross Z Hybrid

23,365 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€28,995

was €29,995

At market priceMarket €29,500
€27,000€32,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Z HYBRID AUTO

19,501 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,995

At market priceMarket €32,500
€29,800€35,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS LUNA 1.8 4DR AUTO

42,438 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€32,000

At market priceMarket €32,500
€29,800€35,300
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS 1.8 LUNA

13,825 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€36,950

At market priceMarket €37,500
€34,300€40,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Corolla Cross Z Hybrid

41,652 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,995

At market priceMarket €29,400
€26,900€31,900
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SPORT

42,597 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€34,950

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €35,400
€32,400€38,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross SPORT 1.8 HYBRID AUTO

42,991 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€34,950

At market priceMarket €35,400
€32,400€38,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross SPORT 1.8

43,916 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€34,950

At market priceMarket €35,400
€32,400€38,400
Carzone·New today

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross Z Model

7,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€35,996

At market priceMarket €36,400
€33,300€39,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 LUNA

18,360 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€34,950

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €35,300
€32,300€38,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Sol Hatchback

73,493 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,995

At market priceMarket €31,300
€28,700€34,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 SPORT - GRANDONS

67,619 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€33,995

At market priceMarket €34,300
€31,400€37,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS SPORT 1.

45,122 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€34,995

At market priceMarket €35,300
€32,300€38,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross BUY & FLY SALE

49,528 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€34,900

At market priceMarket €35,200
€32,200€38,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Toyota Corolla Cross

49,182 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€30,450

At market priceMarket €30,700
€28,100€33,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 HYBRID LUNA SPORT 5DR

75,581 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€30,950

was €31,950

At market priceMarket €31,200
€28,600€33,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SPORT

70,040 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€33,950

At market priceMarket €34,200
€31,300€37,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross SPORT 1.8

48,884 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€34,950

At market priceMarket €35,200
€32,200€38,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SPORT

48,464 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€34,950

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €35,200
€32,200€38,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID G

113,965 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€28,800

At market priceMarket €29,000
€26,500€31,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

62,044 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€34,399

was €35,399

At market priceMarket €34,600
€31,700€37,600
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SOL

44,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Carlow

€37,750

At market priceMarket €37,900
€34,700€41,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Corolla x Auto

55,470 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€31,995

At market priceMarket €32,100
€29,400€34,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross BUY & FLY SALE

67,287 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€33,000

was €34,900

At market priceMarket €33,100
€30,300€36,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

18,655 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€35,333

was €35,833

At market priceMarket €35,400
€32,400€38,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross SOL Hybrid Top of the range

79,680 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€30,950

At market priceMarket €31,000
€28,400€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

78,513 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,950

was €31,450

At market priceMarket €31,000
€28,400€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SPORT

83,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€33,450

At market priceMarket €33,500
€30,700€36,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

22,256 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€35,450

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €35,500
€32,500€38,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Toyota Corolla Cross

5,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,749

was €37,949

At market priceMarket €37,800
€34,600€41,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross COROLLA CROSS LUNA 1.8

55,002 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€35,000

At market priceMarket €35,000
€32,000€38,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 Hybrid Sport 5dr

19,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€35,449

At market priceMarket €35,400
€32,400€38,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross Sport Hybrid

50,131 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

At market priceMarket €33,900
€31,000€36,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross HEV Edition Automatic

23,152 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€32,750

At market priceMarket €32,700
€29,900€35,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS SPORT 1.

56,703 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€34,995

At market priceMarket €34,900
€31,900€37,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross 1.8 SPORT - GRANDONS

56,794 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€34,995

At market priceMarket €34,900
€31,900€37,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

30,588 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€32,833

At market priceMarket €32,700
€29,900€35,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross

63,504 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€31,950

was €32,950

At market priceMarket €31,800
€29,100€34,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

17,241 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€35,495

was €37,900

At market priceMarket €35,300
€32,300€38,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross

46,957 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€35,495

At market priceMarket €35,300
€32,300€38,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Toyota Corolla Cross BUY & FLY SALE

51,510 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€32,500

was €34,900

At market priceMarket €32,300
€29,600€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross HYBRID SPORT

61,349 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€34,950

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €34,700
€31,800€37,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Toyota Corolla Cross CROSS 1.8 LUNA

63,669 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Roscommon

€34,750

At market priceMarket €34,500
€31,600€37,500
DoneDeal·New today