FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Cla class ✕
Prices by county

351 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

73,302 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€33,895

€2,305 under marketMarket €36,200
€32,300€40,600
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 180 D AMG LINE

201,143 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€14,888

€1,012 under marketMarket €15,900
€14,200€17,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 200 URBAN 4DR AUTO

95,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,500

€1,000 under marketMarket €16,500
€14,700€18,500
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 DBA-117342 4DR AUTO

68,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€17,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €19,100
€17,100€21,400
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

134,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€26,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €28,600
€25,500€32,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

24,999 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€44,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €47,700
€42,600€53,500
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

185,325 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€13,995

€805 under marketMarket €14,800
€13,200€16,600
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 180 AMG LINE A/T

44,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€22,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €24,200
€21,600€27,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

32,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €38,900
€34,700€43,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

13,804 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€41,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €44,100
€39,400€49,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

88,314 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€19,400

€1,000 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,200€22,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

74,121 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,600€25,900
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

64,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€750 under marketMarket €15,700
€14,000€17,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

52,699 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€32,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €34,600
€30,900€38,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

119,247 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,500

€900 under marketMarket €19,400
€17,300€21,700
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2.0d PROGRESSIVE

101,446 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€29,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €31,400
€28,000€35,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

83,134 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€27,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €29,300
€26,200€32,800
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

152,496 km · Plugin · Automatic · Longford

€24,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €26,100
€23,300€29,300
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

77,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€19,888

€912 under marketMarket €20,800
€18,600€23,300
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

68,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€650 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,900€17,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

43,485 km · Plugin · Automatic · Waterford

€32,975

€1,425 under marketMarket €34,400
€30,700€38,600
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 AMG LINE A/T

79,549 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€750 under marketMarket €18,700
€16,700€21,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class AMG STYLE

141,927 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€750 under marketMarket €18,700
€16,700€21,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

50,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€850 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,500€24,400
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

68,675 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€22,450

€850 under marketMarket €23,300
€20,800€26,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

87,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€30,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €32,100
€28,700€36,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

110,148 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€18,995

€705 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,600€22,100
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

79,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€16,395

€605 under marketMarket €17,000
€15,200€19,100
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

40,326 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,333

€767 under marketMarket €22,100
€19,700€24,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class Shooting Brake

37,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€21,433

€767 under marketMarket €22,200
€19,800€24,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

74,792 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€34,900

€1,200 under marketMarket €36,100
€32,200€40,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

67,368 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€38,900

€1,300 under marketMarket €40,200
€35,900€45,100
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA Shooting Brake

154,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€22,950

€750 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,200€26,600
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol Auto

39,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,888

€512 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,600€18,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

148,376 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€27,999

€901 under marketMarket €28,900
€25,800€32,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 Coupe *Low Kms*

75,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€21,900

€700 under marketMarket €22,600
€20,200€25,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

88,710 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€17,950

€550 under marketMarket €18,500
€16,500€20,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA200d Coup A/T Style

51,939 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€29,995

At market priceMarket €30,900
€27,600€34,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

24,999 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cavan

€41,850

At market priceMarket €43,100
€38,500€48,300
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 AMG SPORT 4DR

105,449 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€12,950

At market priceMarket €13,300
€11,900€14,900
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol Auto

49,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,688

At market priceMarket €16,100
€14,400€18,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250e AMG Premium 215bhp

8,999 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cavan

€47,850

At market priceMarket €49,100
€43,800€55,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

72,148 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€38,895

At market priceMarket €39,900
€35,600€44,700
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

79,960 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,490

At market priceMarket €16,900
€15,100€18,900
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol Auto

78,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,588

At market priceMarket €17,000
€15,200€19,100
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol Auto

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,688

At market priceMarket €17,100
€15,300€19,200
Carzone·New today

2025 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

45,018 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€44,900

At market priceMarket €46,000
€41,100€51,600
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA200 Auto Progressive.

62,088 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,900

At market priceMarket €25,500
€22,800€28,600
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180d 1.5d AMG SPORT

140,067 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,400
€17,300€21,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE 4DOOR

49,110 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€36,890

At market priceMarket €37,700
€33,700€42,300
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

60,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€20,950

At market priceMarket €21,400
€19,100€24,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

110,098 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,400
€20,000€25,100
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

32,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,995

At market priceMarket €20,400
€18,200€22,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

79,360 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,300
€17,200€21,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

59,983 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Sligo

€38,495

At market priceMarket €39,200
€35,000€43,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2.0d AMG LINE

62,643 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€32,950

At market priceMarket €33,500
€29,900€37,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA180 AMG 1.3 PETROL

114,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,400
€25,400€31,800
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

138,943 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,995

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,100€22,800
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

25,221 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€29,833

At market priceMarket €30,200
€27,000€33,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

80,499 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€28,950

At market priceMarket €29,300
€26,200€32,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 Coup A/T Progressive

64,650 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€33,499

At market priceMarket €33,900
€30,300€38,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

65,448 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

At market priceMarket €40,400
€36,100€45,300
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 AMG LINE

132,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€13,950

At market priceMarket €14,100
€12,600€15,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

57,699 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

At market priceMarket €34,300
€30,600€38,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA180 Auto Style

68,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,200
€22,500€28,200
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180BHP 5DR

69,009 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€20,900

At market priceMarket €21,100
€18,800€23,700
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

70,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

At market priceMarket €27,200
€24,300€30,500
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

74,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

At market priceMarket €17,100
€15,300€19,200
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

42,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€21,950

At market priceMarket €22,100
€19,700€24,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

76,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,888

At market priceMarket €17,000
€15,200€19,100
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

19,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€41,945

At market priceMarket €42,200
€37,700€47,300
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 COUPE AMG LINE

71,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,100
€22,400€28,100
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 CDI AMG SPORT 4DR

85,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€17,000

At market priceMarket €17,100
€15,300€19,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

93,905 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€25,950

At market priceMarket €26,100
€23,300€29,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

76,938 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€22,900

At market priceMarket €23,000
€20,500€25,800
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

96,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€23,950

At market priceMarket €24,000
€21,400€26,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

129,972 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

At market priceMarket €27,000
€24,100€30,300
Carzone·New today

2026 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA200 EQ Tech AMG Line

1,599 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€67,900

At market priceMarket €68,000
€60,700€76,200
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 180 SPORT

76,020 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€18,777

At market priceMarket €18,800
€16,800€21,100
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

3,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€43,950

At market priceMarket €44,000
€39,300€49,300
Carzone·New today

2025 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

15,699 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€44,950

At market priceMarket €45,000
€40,200€50,400
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol Auto

67,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,588

At market priceMarket €15,600
€13,900€17,500
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE 4DR AUTO

105,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€24,995

At market priceMarket €25,000
€22,300€28,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

65,699 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€23,400

At market priceMarket €23,400
€20,900€26,200
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 CDI AMG SPORT 4DR

106,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€16,500

At market priceMarket €16,500
€14,700€18,500
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

73,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,000€30,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

73,574 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,900

At market priceMarket €29,800
€26,600€33,400
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

53,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€39,750

At market priceMarket €39,600
€35,400€44,400
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

150,397 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€12,850

At market priceMarket €12,800
€11,400€14,300
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz Cla Class

108,273 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€24,900

At market priceMarket €24,800
€22,100€27,800
Carzone·New today