FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

C hr ✕
Prices by county

1,438 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€13,450

Toyota CHR 2017 Luna Nct And Tax

€13,450

2017 · 67,400 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €17,900
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€17,900

Toyota C Hr

€17,900

2022 Toyota C-HR..REAR CAMERA..HEATED SEATS

2022 · 158,200 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,200 under marketMarket €23,100
DoneDeal
€23,450

Toyota C Hr

€23,450

2023 Toyota C-HR 1.8 HYBRID ICON AUTO

2023 · 28,975 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,550 under marketMarket €30,000
DoneDeal
€20,950

Toyota C Hr

€20,950

222 Toyota C-HR 1.8 hybrid, LOW MILES, NEW NCT

2022 · 50,575 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,750 under marketMarket €26,700
DoneDeal
€18,000

Toyota C-HR 2021

€18,000

2021 · 72,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,900 under marketMarket €22,900
DoneDeal
€12,950

Toyota C-HR 2019

€12,950

2019 · 240,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,450 under marketMarket €16,400
DoneDeal
€29,000

Toyota C Hr

€29,000

Toyota C-HR HEV SPORT

2025 · 22,195 km · hybrid · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,300 under marketMarket €36,300
DoneDeal
€20,500

Toyota C Hr

€20,500

Toyota CHR - NCT 2028- FULL TOYOTA HISTORY

2022 · 55,100 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,000 under marketMarket €25,500
DoneDeal
€19,995

Toyota C Hr

€19,995

Toyota C-HR ***DEPOSIT TAKEN***GREAT COLOUR HYBRID

2021 · 49,978 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,605 under marketMarket €24,600
DoneDeal
Toyota C-HR FULLY ELECTRIC - C-HR+ Sport€38,750

Toyota C Hr

€38,750

Toyota C-HR FULLY ELECTRIC - C-HR+ Sport

2026 · 2,500 km · electric · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,850 under marketMarket €47,600
Carzone
€17,750

Toyota CHR 1.8 Hybrid

€17,750

2021 · 109,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €21,800
DoneDeal
Toyota C-HR 1.8 HYBRID SPORT€16,450

Toyota C Hr

€16,450

Toyota C-HR 1.8 HYBRID SPORT

2019 · 87,602 km · hybrid · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 under marketMarket €20,100
Carzone
€38,449

Toyota C Hr

€38,449

Toyota C-HR EV Sport 5dr ''Toyota Dealer' Irish Ca

2026 · 10,950 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,251 under marketMarket €46,700
DoneDeal
€38,950

Toyota C-HR C-HR+ Sport Electric

€38,950

2026 · 5,005 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,350 under marketMarket €47,300
DoneDeal
€24,450

Toyota C Hr

€24,450

2023 Toyota C-HR 1.8 HYBRID GR SPORT AUTO

2023 · 38,590 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,150 under marketMarket €29,600
DoneDeal
Toyota C-HR 1.2 TURBO PETROL LUNA€12,850

Toyota C Hr

€12,850

Toyota C-HR 1.2 TURBO PETROL LUNA

2018 · 129,999 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €15,500
Carzone
€39,383

Toyota C-HR -Sport Edition – EV Model Save E

€39,383

2026 · 3,946 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,017 under marketMarket €47,400
DoneDeal
Toyota C-HR Sport€39,950

Toyota C-HR Sport

€39,950

2026 · 1,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,950 under marketMarket €47,900
Carzone
€21,850

Toyota Chr sport

€21,850

2022 · 43,822 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €25,900
DoneDeal
€13,950

Toyota C-HR 2018 NCT 2028!!!!Low Miles!!!!Value

€13,950

2018 · 180,246 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €16,500
DoneDeal
€20,995

Toyota C Hr

€20,995

Toyota C-HR 1.8 DESIGN HEV CVT PETROL HYBRID AUTO

2022 · 103,700 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,805 under marketMarket €24,800
DoneDeal
€20,299

Toyota C-HR 2021

€20,299

2021 · 42,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,601 under marketMarket €23,900
DoneDeal
Toyota C-HR 1.8 HYBRID AUTO // ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL // 17" ALLOYS // BLUETOOTH MUSIC€19,450

Toyota C Hr

€19,450

Toyota C-HR 1.8 HYBRID AUTO // ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL // 17" ALLOYS // BLUETOOTH MUSIC

2021 · 101,502 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,450 under marketMarket €22,900
Carzone
€39,950

Toyota C Hr

€39,950

Toyota C-HR BEV SPORT 77 kWh *EX DEMO*

2026 · 7,984 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,050 under marketMarket €47,000
DoneDeal
€10,950

2018 Toyota C-HR 1.2 new nct

€10,950

2018 · 271,000 km · petrol · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €12,800
DoneDeal
Toyota C-HR HYBRID SPORT 4DR AUTO FULL SERVICE HISTORY€19,950

Toyota C Hr

€19,950

Toyota C-HR HYBRID SPORT 4DR AUTO FULL SERVICE HISTORY

2023 · 175,463 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €23,300
Carzone
Toyota C-HR 2018 Toyota C-HR Hybrid/FSH/Irish/Warranty€15,000

Toyota C Hr

€15,000

Toyota C-HR 2018 Toyota C-HR Hybrid/FSH/Irish/Warranty

2018 · 136,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €17,500
Carzone
€19,999

Toyota C Hr

€19,999

Toyota C-HR HYBRID SPORT 4DR AUTO Finance Availabl

2022 · 149,248 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,301 under marketMarket €23,300
DoneDeal
Toyota C-HR PHEV SPORT - SALE PRICE - GRANDONS - DEMO SALE!€36,495

Toyota C Hr

€36,495

Toyota C-HR PHEV SPORT - SALE PRICE - GRANDONS - DEMO SALE!

2026 · 9,987 km · plugin · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,005 under marketMarket €42,500
Carzone
€24,950

2023 Toyota C-HR

€24,950

2023 · 52,450 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €29,000
DoneDeal