FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Bz4x ✕
Prices by county

57 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€26,150

Toyota Bz4x

€26,150

ESPSV ELECTRIC TAXI GRANT OFFER !!!!!

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,650 under marketMarket €33,800
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€26,500

Toyota Bz4x

€26,500

TOYOTA BZ4X / ELECTRIC / AUTO / TAXI SPEC

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,300 under marketMarket €33,800
DoneDeal
€29,995

Toyota Bz4x

€29,995

Toyota bZ4X 2024 MOTION 71KWH 201BHP - LONG RANGE

2024 · 27,688 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,905 under marketMarket €34,900
DoneDeal
€29,800

2024 Toyota bZ4X MOTION

€29,800

2024 · 36,942 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,700 under marketMarket €34,500
DoneDeal
€29,995

Toyota Bz4x

€29,995

Toyota bZ4X 2024 MOTION 71KWH 201BHP - LONG RANGE

2024 · 38,150 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,405 under marketMarket €34,400
DoneDeal
€29,500

Toyota Bz4x

€29,500

TOYOTA BZ4X TOURING SPORT/2026/ELECTRIC/TAXI SPEC

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,300 under marketMarket €33,800
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X SPORT EV AUTO *LOW KMS*€25,900

Toyota Bz4x

€25,900

Toyota bZ4X SPORT EV AUTO *LOW KMS*

2023 · 73,714 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €28,700
Carzone
€34,950

Toyota Bz4x

€34,950

(252) TOYOTA BZ4X SPORT FWD EV

2025 · 22,920 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 under marketMarket €38,600
DoneDeal
€31,700

Toyota bZ4X Motion AWD 71.4 Kw/H Battery 241

€31,700

2024 · 31,500 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,100 under marketMarket €34,800
DoneDeal
€31,900

Toyota Bz4x

€31,900

Toyota bZ4X VISION 201 BHP // LOW MILEAGE // ADAPT

2024 · 26,409 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,100 under marketMarket €35,000
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X Motion 71.4kWh 200HP€31,950

Toyota bZ4X Motion 71.4kWh 200HP

€31,950

2024 · 27,849 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €34,900
Carzone
Toyota bZ4X BZ4X SPORT€24,895

Toyota Bz4x

€24,895

Toyota bZ4X BZ4X SPORT

2022 · 66,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,205 under marketMarket €27,100
Carzone
€30,950

Toyota Bz4x

€30,950

Toyota bZ4X SPORT FWD 11KW

2024 · 53,378 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €33,200
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X Toyota BZ4X BZ Sport€40,000

Toyota bZ4X Toyota BZ4X BZ Sport

€40,000

2026 · 15,985 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €42,700
Carzone
€27,400

Toyota bZ4X Sport 231 (2023)

€27,400

2023 · 69,300 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €29,100
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X Bz4x Motion Motion 7kW Charger Electric 204 71.4 kWh Start/Stop€27,450

Toyota Bz4x

€27,450

Toyota bZ4X Bz4x Motion Motion 7kW Charger Electric 204 71.4 kWh Start/Stop

2022 · 38,624 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €29,100
Carzone
Toyota bZ4X AS NEW CONDITION * FULL LEATHER * EV AUTOMATIC * LOW MILEAGE€29,500

Toyota Bz4x

€29,500

Toyota bZ4X AS NEW CONDITION * FULL LEATHER * EV AUTOMATIC * LOW MILEAGE

2023 · 9,212 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €31,200
Carzone
€26,950

Toyota Bz4x

€26,950

Toyota bZ4X BZ4X SPORT FULL ELECTRIC

2022 · 50,274 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €28,300
DoneDeal
€26,995

Toyota Bz4x

€26,995

Toyota bZ4X SPORT FWD 11KW 4DR AUTO

2023 · 79,600 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,105 under marketMarket €28,100
DoneDeal
€36,800

Toyota bZ4X Motion AWD 71.4 Kw/H Battery 252

€36,800

2025 · 31,501 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €38,300
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X Motion AWD 71.4 Kw/H Battery€36,800

Toyota bZ4X Motion AWD 71.4 Kw/H Battery

€36,800

2025 · 10,555 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,800
Carzone
Toyota bZ4X Sport*Fully Electric*€39,895

Toyota bZ4X Sport*Fully Electric*

€39,895

2026 · 6,756 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €40,900
Carzone
€26,950

Toyota Bz4x

€26,950

Toyota bZ4X SPORT FWD 11KW 4DR AUTO

2022 · 60,010 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,600
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X Sport*Fully Electric€40,895

Toyota bZ4X Sport*Fully Electric

€40,895

2026 · 9,634 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,800
Carzone
Toyota bZ4X FULL LEATHER SPORT 11KW EV AUTOMATIC // HEATED SEATS & STEERING WHEEL // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // POWER TAILGATE // FULL WARRANTY€37,445

Toyota Bz4x

€37,445

Toyota bZ4X FULL LEATHER SPORT 11KW EV AUTOMATIC // HEATED SEATS & STEERING WHEEL // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // POWER TAILGATE // FULL WARRANTY

2025 · 43,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €37,500
Carzone
€28,000

Toyota bZ4X 2023

€28,000

2023 · 37,000 km · electric · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,900
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X SPORT EV AUTOMATIC // LEATHER HEATED SEATS & STEERING WHEEL // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // POWER TAILGATE // FULL WARRANTY€31,945

Toyota Bz4x

€31,945

Toyota bZ4X SPORT EV AUTOMATIC // LEATHER HEATED SEATS & STEERING WHEEL // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // POWER TAILGATE // FULL WARRANTY

2023 · 42,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,300
Carzone
€30,950

Toyota Bz4x

€30,950

Toyota bZ4X BZ4X SPORT

2023 · 55,000 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,300
DoneDeal
Toyota bZ4X BZ4X PREMIERE EDITION€29,895

Toyota Bz4x

€29,895

Toyota bZ4X BZ4X PREMIERE EDITION

2023 · 67,515 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €29,200
Carzone
€28,950

Toyota Bz4x

€28,950

Toyota bZ4X bZ4X SPORT 4DR AUTO

2023 · 79,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,200
DoneDeal