FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Bayon ✕
Prices by county

191 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2021 Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Petrol Executive

74,729 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€16,950

At market priceMarket €16,900
€15,800€18,100
Carzone
PreviousShow 30 more
·
New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon

56,210 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,397

At market priceMarket €24,300
€22,800€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Manual

78,087 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€16,995

was €17,995

At market priceMarket €16,900
€15,800€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive Auto

31,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,800
€23,200€26,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

19,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,800
€21,300€24,400
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon 1.0 MPI EXECUTIVE

8,849 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,700
€25,000€28,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon 1.0i Auto Executive

38,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,700
€23,100€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon Executive

15,013 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€24,850

was €25,450

At market priceMarket €24,600
€23,000€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Hyundai Bayon

55,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,600

At market priceMarket €19,400
€18,200€20,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

1,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,700
€22,200€25,400
Carzone·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

15 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€27,995

was €29,495

At market priceMarket €27,700
€25,900€29,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

22,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,700
€21,300€24,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol 5dr

12,802 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,555

was €22,444

At market priceMarket €21,300
€19,900€22,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon

62,563 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,490

At market priceMarket €24,200
€22,700€25,900
Carzone·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Executive

24,099 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€22,890

At market priceMarket €22,600
€21,200€24,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.0 Petrol Automatic

43,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€24,950

was €25,950

At market priceMarket €24,600
€23,000€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Hyundai Bayon T-GDI SE CONNECT

69,200 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€18,990

At market priceMarket €18,700
€17,500€20,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon

6,451 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

At market priceMarket €29,500
€27,600€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol 5dr

25,791 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,999

At market priceMarket €22,600
€21,200€24,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE

29,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,500
€21,100€24,100
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE

6,045 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€25,500

At market priceMarket €25,000
€23,400€26,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

26,257 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,445

was €21,795

At market priceMarket €20,900
€19,600€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon

11,400 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€25,450

At market priceMarket €24,800
€23,200€26,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon EXECUTIVE 5DR

4,250 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€25,950

€750 over marketMarket €25,200
€23,600€27,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

100 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€28,500

€900 over marketMarket €27,600
€25,800€29,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon Executive

3,827 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,850

€950 over marketMarket €26,900
€25,200€28,800
Carzone·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon Executive 2Tone

6,978 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€25,890

€890 over marketMarket €25,000
€23,400€26,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

34,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€21,500

€800 over marketMarket €20,700
€19,400€22,200
Carzone·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon

4,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €26,900
€25,200€28,800
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon

4,361 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€28,895

€1,095 over marketMarket €27,800
€26,000€29,800
Carzone·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon

1,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€28,500

€1,100 over marketMarket €27,400
€25,700€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Hyundai Bayon Executive 1.2 Petrol 5dr

29,959 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,999

was €20,999

€799 over marketMarket €19,200
€18,000€20,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Hyundai Bayon

24,308 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€21,900

€900 over marketMarket €21,000
€19,700€22,500
Carzone·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon Executive

10 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€28,950

was €29,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €27,700
€25,900€29,700
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon Executive

1 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€29,345

€1,645 over marketMarket €27,700
€25,900€29,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive w.2 Tone Roof

25,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€23,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €22,600
€21,200€24,200
Carzone·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon Executive

65 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€27,490

€1,590 over marketMarket €25,900
€24,300€27,800
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon Bayon Executive

22,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€25,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €24,400
€22,800€26,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Hyundai Bayon 1.2 Petrol Executive

50,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

€1,195 over marketMarket €18,800
€17,600€20,100
Carzone·New today

2026 Hyundai Bayon 1.0 MPI EXECUTIVE

2,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€28,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €27,200
€25,500€29,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Hyundai Bayon Executive Auto -

14,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€28,950

was €30,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €27,200
€25,500€29,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Hyundai Bayon Executive

57,795 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€19,990

was €21,797

€1,290 over marketMarket €18,700
€17,500€20,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Hyundai Bayon Executive 4000 scrappage

35,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€23,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €22,400
€21,000€24,000
DoneDeal·New today