FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

618 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2015 Audi A1 1.0 Petrol Automatic 2 Tone color

45,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,990

was €12,290

€510 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,200€14,000
PreviousShow 30 more
A1 ✕
DoneDeal
·
1 day listed

2014 2013 Audi A1 Sportback 1.4 TFSI Auto 77,249 Kms

77,249 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€10,950

€450 under marketMarket €11,400
€10,200€12,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

222,083 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,500

€340 under marketMarket €8,840
€7,950€9,870
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1 1.4 Petrol Auto *Low KM*

58,286 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€11,250

€450 under marketMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Auto

90,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€13,950

€550 under marketMarket €14,500
€13,000€16,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

91,445 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€13,950

€550 under marketMarket €14,500
€13,000€16,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

33,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,990

€510 under marketMarket €13,500
€12,100€15,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

69,353 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,449

€551 under marketMarket €15,000
€13,500€16,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Auto

69,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,450

€550 under marketMarket €15,000
€13,500€16,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Audi A1 1.0 SPORTBACK, Low mileage, Automatic

31,200 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€23,895

€905 under marketMarket €24,800
€22,300€27,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Auto

52,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,750

was €14,950

€550 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

42,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€550 under marketMarket €15,500
€13,900€17,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0TFSI 95HP S Tronic SE

41,631 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€14,950

€550 under marketMarket €15,500
€13,900€17,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

93,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,450

€550 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,400€17,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Audi A1 Sport 1.0L Petrol TFSI (232)

37,796 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€25,495

€905 under marketMarket €26,400
€23,700€29,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

149,433 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€9,950

was €10,950

€350 under marketMarket €10,300
€9,260€11,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1, SE Plus, Auto 1.0TFSI

72,100 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€15,950

€550 under marketMarket €16,500
€14,800€18,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1 Petrol Auto S Line New Nct

99,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,995

€405 under marketMarket €12,400
€11,100€13,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

127,894 km · Petrol · Automatic · Longford

€11,995

was €12,000

€405 under marketMarket €12,400
€11,100€13,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

48,601 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,900

€500 under marketMarket €15,400
€13,800€17,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1 S-line TDI

177,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€8,950

was €9,500

€300 under marketMarket €9,250
€8,320€10,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

95,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€450 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,900€16,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

50,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,825

was €14,950

€475 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1 1.0TFSI 95HP S Tronic SE

149,272 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,250

€450 under marketMarket €14,700
€13,200€16,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Audi A1

31,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€25,800

€800 under marketMarket €26,600
€23,900€29,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Audi A1

109,230 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

was €9,950

€290 under marketMarket €9,740
€8,760€10,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

46,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

At market priceMarket €15,400
€13,800€17,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 🚗 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Automatic | Only 49,000km

49,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€13,495

At market priceMarket €13,900
€12,500€15,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Automatic Audi A1

120,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,500

was €14,500

At market priceMarket €13,900
€12,500€15,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1 1.0 tfsi

84,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,750

At market priceMarket €16,200
€14,600€18,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1 1.0

76,482 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€15,950

At market priceMarket €16,400
€14,700€18,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Stunning Audi A3 New NCT Tax Warranty

236,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€7,500

At market priceMarket €7,710
€6,930€8,610
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0TFSI 95HP S Tronic SE

73,213 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,495

At market priceMarket €14,900
€13,400€16,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

95,241 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€12,650

At market priceMarket €13,000
€11,700€14,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI | 45k KM | NCT 07/27 | Irish

50,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€12,950

was €13,450

At market priceMarket €13,300
€12,000€14,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

27,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€16,950

At market priceMarket €17,400
€15,600€19,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1 1.4 TFSI Automatic

49,626 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kilkenny

€11,300

was €11,500

At market priceMarket €11,600
€10,400€13,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

128,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€9,500

was €10,500

At market priceMarket €9,750
€8,770€10,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

78,332 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

At market priceMarket €21,500
€19,300€24,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

73,945 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,995

At market priceMarket €16,400
€14,700€18,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1 Sportback 25 tfsi Auto

110,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€19,995

was €21,950

At market priceMarket €20,500
€18,400€22,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Audi A1 Sport 1.4 TFSI

76,804 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€9,950

At market priceMarket €10,200
€9,170€11,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 Automatic

111,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,999

was €12,999

At market priceMarket €12,300
€11,100€13,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

74,993 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,999

At market priceMarket €16,400
€14,700€18,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1

120,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€10,450

At market priceMarket €10,700
€9,620€11,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2011 Audi A1 New Nct 05/27

67,196 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

was €8,450

At market priceMarket €8,140
€7,320€9,090
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

24,299 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,999

At market priceMarket €17,400
€15,600€19,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

81,279 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,995

At market priceMarket €13,300
€12,000€14,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Auto

54,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

At market priceMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

121,942 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

At market priceMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 Automatic

50,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cavan

€14,950

At market priceMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Audi A1

37,666 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,600
€25,700€31,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

65,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€11,650

was €11,950

At market priceMarket €11,900
€10,700€13,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

58,601 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,900

At market priceMarket €15,200
€13,700€17,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

53,570 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

At market priceMarket €13,200
€11,900€14,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

26,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€22,500

At market priceMarket €22,900
€20,600€25,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1 base

61,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

At market priceMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi a1 1.0tfsi stronic nardo grey

52,610 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,900

was €12,900

At market priceMarket €12,100
€10,900€13,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed