FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

A class ✕
Prices by county

1,069 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 A180 white Mercedes Benz

100,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€13,500

was €15,250

€4,500 under: ask whyMarket €18,000
€15,800€20,400
Next 90
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

210,823 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€9,500

was €10,500

€2,900 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,900€14,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

77,655 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€20,975

€6,025 under marketMarket €27,000
€23,700€30,600
Carzone·New today

2014 Mercedes A160 cdi

190,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€7,250

was €7,750

€2,060 under marketMarket €9,310
€8,170€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.5D

192,238 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,999

was €10,200

€2,801 under marketMarket €12,800
€11,200€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 CDI SE ECO 5DR

220,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,500

€1,790 under marketMarket €8,290
€7,280€9,400
Carzone·New today

2014 Mercedes A Class A180 AMG

157,715 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€7,500

was €8,250

€1,900 under marketMarket €9,400
€8,250€10,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 171 Mercedes A200CDI AMG LINE 2.1 diesel

242,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€9,850

€2,450 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,800€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes A-Class auto sport 1.6 petrol low kms

79,203 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€10,995

was €11,450

€2,705 under marketMarket €13,700
€12,000€15,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class RHD

100,954 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

was €15,450

€3,500 under marketMarket €18,000
€15,800€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

53,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€4,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€20,600€26,700
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A Class A 160 AMG LINE

100,551 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,450

€3,450 under marketMarket €17,900
€15,700€20,300
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes a180

180,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,995

€2,350 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,800€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

210,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€6,750

was €7,800

€1,580 under marketMarket €8,330
€7,310€9,450
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

87,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,650

€2,950 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,700€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

250,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€5,500

€1,280 under marketMarket €6,780
€5,950€7,690
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes A180 automatic exec 1.6 petrol low kms

64,569 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€12,995

was €13,450

€3,005 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,000€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

60,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€4,350 under marketMarket €23,300
€20,500€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

30,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€4,550 under marketMarket €24,500
€21,500€27,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

45,436 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,900

was €12,499

€2,700 under marketMarket €14,600
€12,800€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 2.1D 04/28

158,241 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,950

was €10,600

€2,250 under marketMarket €12,200
€10,700€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes A160

215,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€8,900

€2,000 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,570€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

50,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €21,949

€4,250 under marketMarket €23,200
€20,400€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

33,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €21,950

€4,450 under marketMarket €24,400
€21,400€27,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

41,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€15,495

was €16,750

€3,405 under marketMarket €18,900
€16,600€21,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

60,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,550

€2,750 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,400€17,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

97,104 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,900€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

20,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€4,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€21,300€27,600
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

99,650 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€7,990

was €8,850

€1,730 under marketMarket €9,720
€8,540€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

22,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€4,250 under marketMarket €24,200
€21,200€27,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes a180 automatic 1.6 petrol very low kms

56,567 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€13,450

€2,850 under marketMarket €16,300
€14,300€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Mercedes amg sport 180d

158,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,750

was €7,000

€1,430 under marketMarket €8,180
€7,180€9,280
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 180 d Auto Style

143,539 km · Diesel · Automatic · Laois

€19,950

was €21,950

€4,150 under marketMarket €24,100
€21,200€27,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz a series

145,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€13,950

was €16,000

€2,850 under marketMarket €16,800
€14,800€19,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class Auto *39K KM*

39,125 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€13,995

€2,805 under marketMarket €16,800
€14,800€19,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

230,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€9,250

€1,850 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,750€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

132,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€16,500

was €17,150

€3,300 under marketMarket €19,800
€17,400€22,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €21,500
€18,900€24,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

40,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€13,995

was €14,995

€2,705 under marketMarket €16,700
€14,700€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Merc A180 AMG Sport Sunroof

196,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€7,300

was €7,500

€1,400 under marketMarket €8,700
€7,640€9,870
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A180

183,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,000

was €11,500

€2,100 under marketMarket €13,100
€11,500€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

36,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€4,750 under marketMarket €29,700
€26,100€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

151,277 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€12,500

€2,300 under marketMarket €14,800
€13,000€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

41,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €23,600
€20,700€26,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

82,132 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€11,500

€2,100 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,900€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

108,222 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€17,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €21,200
€18,600€24,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

166,928 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€15,950

was €16,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €18,800
€16,500€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€4,450 under marketMarket €29,400
€25,800€33,300
Carzone·New today

2018 Mercedes A180d

274,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€10,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €12,900
€11,300€14,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

110,116 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

was €11,850

€1,950 under marketMarket €12,900
€11,300€14,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

54,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€20,600€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

89,131 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€12,995

was €13,250

€2,305 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,400€17,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A class 1.6 Automatic

71,985 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,990

€3,010 under marketMarket €20,000
€17,600€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes a class sport auto 1.6 petrol low kms

54,889 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€12,250

€2,150 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,600€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes A180 Automatic Low Miles

58,200 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,450

was €17,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,000€23,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

43,200 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,900

€3,100 under marketMarket €21,000
€18,400€23,800
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes a180d NCT 3/27

162,543 km · Diesel · Automatic · Laois

€9,550

was €9,850

€1,650 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,830€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

87,855 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€3,950 under marketMarket €26,900
€23,600€30,500
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A180 1.6 AUTO 5DR

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

was €14,995

€2,405 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,400€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class DBA-176042

123,839 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€15,450

was €15,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €18,100
€15,900€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

72,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€13,495

€2,305 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,900€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A-Class Automatic *1 Owner*

195,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€14,450

€2,450 under marketMarket €16,900
€14,800€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes a class automatic 1.6 petrol low kms

112,300 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€12,495

was €12,750

€2,105 under marketMarket €14,600
€12,800€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

47,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €23,300
€20,500€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

60,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €21,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €23,300
€20,500€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

58,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €21,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €23,300
€20,500€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes A Class 1.6 Auto Sports 65,000kms

64,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,500

€2,600 under marketMarket €18,100
€15,900€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

49,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €20,900
€18,400€23,700
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

61,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €23,200
€20,400€26,300
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedez Ben A180 Low Mileage

60,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Offaly

€13,950

was €15,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,200€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 161 Mercedes Benz A200d AMG line

263,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€8,500

was €9,200

€1,370 under marketMarket €9,870
€8,670€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

34,358 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,450

was €16,700

€2,650 under marketMarket €19,100
€16,800€21,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

91,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

was €12,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,700€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz A Class

28,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€30,945

was €32,945

€4,955 under marketMarket €35,900
€31,500€40,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

52,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €18,500
€16,200€21,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mercedes Benz A Class **Brand New NCT**

196,889 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,495

€1,195 under marketMarket €8,690
€7,630€9,850
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

151,277 km · Plugin · Automatic · Armagh

€21,995

was €22,995

€3,505 under marketMarket €25,500
€22,400€28,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz A class 180 Low milage Fresh NCT

72,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,400

was €11,401

€1,800 under marketMarket €13,200
€11,600€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

56,962 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

€2,205 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,200€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class Automatic

55,710 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,200€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

53,570 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €20,700
€18,200€23,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 202 Mercedes A250e AMG

205,000 km · Plugin · Manual · Dublin

€14,750

€2,250 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,900€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 172 Sport Premium

220,711 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€10,500

was €11,000

€1,600 under marketMarket €12,100
€10,600€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz A Class A 180 d Auto Style

145,180 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,100€24,700
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes A Class A180

211,386 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€8,250

was €8,500

€1,240 under marketMarket €9,490
€8,330€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

48,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,999

was €12,499

€1,801 under marketMarket €13,800
€12,100€15,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A180d

214,906 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€14,950

was €15,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,000€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

108,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

was €13,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €14,800
€13,000€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Stunning Mercedes a160 only 24392 KLM’s

24,392 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,000

was €20,000

€2,700 under marketMarket €21,700
€19,100€24,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes A Class

135,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€10,250

was €10,500

€1,450 under marketMarket €11,700
€10,300€13,300
DoneDeal·New today