FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

A class ✕
Prices by county

1,069 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

160,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€18,995

was €19,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €20,700
€18,200€23,500
PreviousShow 30 more
DoneDeal
·
New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

73,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,900€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

65,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

was €13,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,400€16,000
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A180 D AMG LINE 5DR AUTO

62,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,200€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.6 A180 AUTO

83,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

€1,105 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,900€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A Class 160 5DR

85,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €20,600
€18,100€23,400
Carzone·New today

2014 Mercedes Benz A Class

85,180 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,400€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class urban 1.6 auto

153,888 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€10,950

€950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,400€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

26,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €39,000
€34,200€44,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

64,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€14,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,000€18,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

45,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €29,200
€25,600€33,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz A Class

32,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €35,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €35,700
€31,300€40,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

57,784 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

€1,400 under marketMarket €18,300
€16,100€20,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.6L Petrol Automatic

74,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,499

€1,201 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,800€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

46,098 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €25,900
€22,700€29,400
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes A180 1.6 Diesel

220,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,250

was €9,950

€750 under marketMarket €10,000
€8,780€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes-Benz A Class 1.3 PLUG IN HYBRID

15,854 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

was €39,500

€3,050 under marketMarket €41,000
€36,000€46,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

37,095 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €23,700
€20,800€26,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

180,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€14,450

was €14,995

€1,150 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,700€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

98,176 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,995

€2,205 under marketMarket €30,200
€26,500€34,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

97,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,999

€1,101 under marketMarket €15,100
€13,300€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

150,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,500

€900 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,900€14,100
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

14,000 km · Plugin · Other · Dublin

€33,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €36,600
€32,100€41,500
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 DBA-176042

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €14,000
€12,300€15,900
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

61,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €25,949

€1,850 under marketMarket €25,800
€22,700€29,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 Auto Low Mileage

61,886 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

€1,300 under marketMarket €18,200
€16,000€20,600
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

104,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€14,950

was €15,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €16,100
€14,100€18,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 160 5DR

144,130 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€16,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €18,300
€16,100€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes-Benz A Class *A250*AMG LINE*PREMIUM*

13,492 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€35,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €38,700
€34,000€43,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A180d executive progressive

112,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€18,500

was €19,700

€1,400 under marketMarket €19,900
€17,500€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes A180 AMG Executive

91,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Sligo

€19,995

was €20,950

€1,505 under marketMarket €21,500
€18,900€24,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

92,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €19,300
€16,900€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

40,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €23,600
€20,700€26,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

7,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €39,700
€34,900€45,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

79,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €22,500
€19,800€25,500
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

134,900 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€10,900

was €11,000

€800 under marketMarket €11,700
€10,300€13,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 180 D AMG LINE

236,572 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€12,950

€950 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,200€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes A180d Sport Executive Auto “New NCT”

200,294 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€10,995

was €11,495

€805 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,400€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 180 AMG Prestige Spec

133,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€15,750

was €16,500

€1,150 under marketMarket €16,900
€14,800€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

124,068 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€21,250

€1,550 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,000€25,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mercedes-Benz A-Class Automatic

90,685 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,999

was €11,200

€801 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,400€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz A Class Saloon Automatic

97,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,999

€1,601 under marketMarket €23,600
€20,700€26,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

94,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €21,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €21,400
€18,800€24,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class Dba-176042

24,004 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€17,995

was €18,500

€1,305 under marketMarket €19,300
€16,900€21,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.3 A 160 STYLE

180,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€15,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,000€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

6,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €39,600
€34,800€44,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

62,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €20,300
€17,800€23,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

55,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

was €23,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€20,600€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz A180 Style 5dr Auto

65,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

was €15,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,000€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Mercedes Benz A Class

8,700 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€39,900

€2,800 under marketMarket €42,700
€37,500€48,400
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

168,628 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€3,000

€210 under marketMarket €3,210
€2,820€3,640
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

17,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€36,951

€2,549 under marketMarket €39,500
€34,700€44,800
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 2017AMG

97,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,500

€1,000 under marketMarket €15,500
€13,600€17,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

103,512 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€950 under marketMarket €14,900
€13,100€16,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class AMG LINE 5DR PANROOF

144,840 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€13,950

€950 under marketMarket €14,900
€13,100€16,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes A-Class AMG 1.6 Auto 63000kms

63,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,300

was €13,900

€900 under marketMarket €14,200
€12,500€16,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

96,841 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€19,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €21,300
€18,700€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A160D AMG

130,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€19,950

was €20,500

€1,350 under marketMarket €21,300
€18,700€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €19,200
€16,900€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mercedes-Benz A-Class Automatic

116,800 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,499

was €10,999

€701 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,830€12,700
DoneDeal·New today