FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

A class ✕
Prices by county

1,069 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

160,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€18,995

was €19,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €20,700
€18,200€23,500
PreviousShow 30 more
DoneDeal
·
New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

73,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,900€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

65,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

was €13,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,400€16,000
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A180 D AMG LINE 5DR AUTO

62,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,200€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.6 A180 AUTO

83,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

€1,105 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,900€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A Class 160 5DR

85,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €20,600
€18,100€23,400
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class urban 1.6 auto

153,888 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€10,950

€950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,400€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mercedes Benz A Class

85,180 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,400€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

26,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €39,000
€34,200€44,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

64,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€14,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,000€18,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

45,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €29,200
€25,600€33,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Mercedes Benz A Class

32,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €35,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €35,700
€31,300€40,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

57,784 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

€1,400 under marketMarket €18,300
€16,100€20,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.6L Petrol Automatic

74,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,499

€1,201 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,800€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

46,099 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €25,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €25,900
€22,700€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mercedes A180 1.6 Diesel

220,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,250

was €9,950

€750 under marketMarket €10,000
€8,780€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes-Benz A Class 1.3 PLUG IN HYBRID

15,854 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

was €39,500

€3,050 under marketMarket €41,000
€36,000€46,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

37,095 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €23,700
€20,800€26,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

180,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€14,450

was €14,995

€1,150 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,700€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

98,176 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,995

€2,205 under marketMarket €30,200
€26,500€34,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

97,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,999

€1,101 under marketMarket €15,100
€13,300€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

150,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,500

€900 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,900€14,100
Carzone·New today

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

14,000 km · Plugin · Other · Dublin

€33,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €36,600
€32,100€41,500
Carzone·New today

2015 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 DBA-176042

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €14,000
€12,300€15,900
Carzone·New today

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

61,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €25,949

€1,850 under marketMarket €25,800
€22,700€29,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 Auto Low Mileage

61,886 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

€1,300 under marketMarket €18,200
€16,000€20,600
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

104,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€14,950

was €15,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €16,100
€14,100€18,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 160 5DR

144,130 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€16,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €18,300
€16,100€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Mercedes-Benz A Class *A250*AMG LINE*PREMIUM*

13,492 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€35,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €38,700
€34,000€43,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Mercedes-Benz A180d executive progressive

112,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€18,500

was €19,700

€1,400 under marketMarket €19,900
€17,500€22,600
DoneDeal·New today