FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

6 series ✕
Prices by county

103 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2012 BMW 6 Series

213,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €12,800
€10,800€14,800
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2007 BMW 6 Series

198,194 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€6,650

€1,710 under marketMarket €8,360
€7,060€9,670
Carzone·New today

2013 BMW 6 Series

213,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

was €11,999

€2,600 under marketMarket €14,100
€11,900€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 630D GT* M-Sport G32 High Spec*

289,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,450

€3,750 under marketMarket €21,700
€18,300€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2013 bmw 640d gran coupe m sport

263,931 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€10,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,000€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 6 Series 640d SE Gran Coupé

164,999 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€14,995

€2,805 under marketMarket €17,800
€15,000€20,600
Carzone·New today

2014 Bmw 640D M Sport

205,995 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€13,500

€2,500 under marketMarket €16,000
€13,500€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Bmw 6 series GT M sport 630D top spec

230,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€19,800€27,200
DoneDeal·New today

2005 BMW 6 Series

180,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€5,999

€1,051 under marketMarket €7,050
€5,950€8,160
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

265,917 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€19,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €23,000
€19,400€26,600
Carzone·New today

2019 BMW 6 Series

107,300 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

was €26,450

€3,850 under marketMarket €29,800
€25,200€34,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 6 Series

172,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€13,450

was €13,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €15,200
€12,800€17,600
DoneDeal·New today

2005 BMW 6 Series

203,825 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€5,300

€620 under marketMarket €5,920
€5,000€6,850
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series

191,200 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €21,100
€17,800€24,400
Carzone·New today

2017 BMW 6 Series 640D Gran Coupe

114,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,750

€2,750 under marketMarket €27,500
€23,200€31,800
Carzone·New today

2013 BMW 6 Series

180,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€13,500

€1,400 under marketMarket €14,900
€12,600€17,200
Carzone·New today

2006 BMW 6-Series NCT 29/10/27

261,674 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€5,750

€570 under marketMarket €6,320
€5,340€7,310
DoneDeal·New today

2012 BMW 6-Series

185,074 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€11,950

was €13,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €13,100
€11,100€15,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 640d Msport High Spec

210,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€16,250

€1,550 under marketMarket €17,800
€15,000€20,600
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 6 Series

177,027 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €17,400
€14,700€20,100
Carzone·New today

2011 BMW 6 Series

150,750 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

€900 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,300
DoneDeal·New today

2007 BMW 6-Series , New NCT,

203,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€7,450

was €7,950

€580 under marketMarket €8,030
€6,780€9,290
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 6-Series

170,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€22,000

€1,700 under marketMarket €23,700
€20,000€27,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 6 Series

98,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€19,500

€1,500 under marketMarket €21,000
€17,700€24,300
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

107,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€29,750

€2,250 under marketMarket €32,000
€27,000€37,000
Carzone·New today

2013 Bmw 640d Msport

220,421 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€12,995

was €13,795

€905 under marketMarket €13,900
€11,700€16,100
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 640D M Sport Gran Coupe

207,738 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

€950 under marketMarket €15,900
€13,400€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2006 Bmw 630ci convertible new nct 7/27

170,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€6,950

€430 under marketMarket €7,380
€6,230€8,540
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series VIP Spec 640D M Sport

25,420 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€51,850

€3,050 under marketMarket €54,900
€46,400€63,500
Carzone·New today

2014 BMW 6 Series

162,543 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€16,950

€950 under marketMarket €17,900
€15,100€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

163,065 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €27,400
€23,100€31,700
Carzone·New today

2008 BMW 630I 3.0 Petrol 3 Door convertible

155,700 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€550 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,870€12,100
DoneDeal·New today

2014 640D 75000 miles Read Add

120,700 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,500

€1,000 under marketMarket €19,500
€16,500€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 640D M Sport Auto Coupe

168,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€20,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €22,100
€18,700€25,600
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 640D Msport ultra low kms new nct

170,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€14,950

was €15,450

€750 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,300€18,200
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 6 Series

250,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€12,999

€601 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,500€15,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series

109,000 km · Diesel · Other · Dublin

€24,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €26,000
€22,000€30,100
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

177,545 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€27,900

€1,100 under marketMarket €29,000
€24,500€33,500
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

135,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€30,888

was €31,888

€1,112 under marketMarket €32,000
€27,000€37,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series

204,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€19,950

€650 under marketMarket €20,600
€17,400€23,800
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

110,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€29,950

At market priceMarket €30,800
€26,000€35,600
Carzone·New today

2008 Bmw 635d

247,000 km · Diesel · Kildare

€6,950

was €7,950

At market priceMarket €7,130
€6,020€8,250
DoneDeal·New today

2012 BMW 6 Series

112,514 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,900

At market priceMarket €16,200
€13,700€18,700
Carzone·New today

2017 BMW 6 Series

179,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€22,995

At market priceMarket €23,300
€19,700€27,000
Carzone·New today

2019 BMW 6 Series

85,944 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€32,995

At market priceMarket €33,200
€28,000€38,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 640d Msport €27500

159,755 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€27,500

was €28,995

At market priceMarket €27,600
€23,300€31,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 BMW 6 Series

115,572 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,600
€27,500€37,700
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

219,315 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€24,950

was €25,750

At market priceMarket €24,600
€20,800€28,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 640D NEW NCT 400 Horsepower

225,307 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,999

was €14,490

At market priceMarket €13,800
€11,700€16,000
DoneDeal·New today

2006 BMW 630i E63 Sport

173,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€7,450

was €7,950

At market priceMarket €7,330
€6,190€8,480
DoneDeal·New today

2012 BMW 6-Series 640D SE GC 4DR Auto

215,781 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

At market priceMarket €12,700
€10,700€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 640d individual

165,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,999

At market priceMarket €27,300
€23,100€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2005 BMW 6 Series

181,050 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€7,450

At market priceMarket €7,240
€6,110€8,380
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 640d,MSport

169,740 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€15,800

was €16,500

€500 over marketMarket €15,300
€12,900€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 6-Series 3.0 dsl Msport Pro pack

130,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€30,995

was €34,999

€1,195 over marketMarket €29,800
€25,200€34,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series

179,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Mayo

€22,000

€1,000 over marketMarket €21,000
€17,700€24,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 191 BMW 620d GT M-Sport

157,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€27,900

€1,300 over marketMarket €26,600
€22,500€30,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

108,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€33,500

was €33,950

€1,600 over marketMarket €31,900
€26,900€36,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series 640d M Sport Gran Coupé

175,572 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€22,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €21,800
€18,400€25,200
Carzone·New today

2013 BMW 6 Series

190,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,900

€800 over marketMarket €15,100
€12,800€17,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 6-Series 640 D F06 SE Gran Coupe 4DR A

245,160 km · Diesel · Automatic · Mayo

€14,500

€800 over marketMarket €13,700
€11,600€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 6-Series

290,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Laois

€22,999

€1,299 over marketMarket €21,700
€18,300€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 6-Series

88,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€25,995

€1,495 over marketMarket €24,500
€20,700€28,300
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 640d M-Sport

137,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€20,000

€1,400 over marketMarket €18,600
€15,700€21,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 640d Gran Coupe *Low Mileage*

71,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€28,750

was €30,750

€2,150 over marketMarket €26,600
€22,500€30,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series

134,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€25,999

was €26,995

€1,999 over marketMarket €24,000
€20,300€27,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 6-Series GT

174,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,000

€2,100 over marketMarket €24,900
€21,000€28,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 6 Series

138,404 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€31,900

€2,800 over marketMarket €29,100
€24,600€33,700
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 640d msport grande coupe

205,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€21,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €20,000
€16,900€23,100
DoneDeal·New today

2011 BMW 6 Series

130,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,000

€1,600 over marketMarket €16,400
€13,800€19,000
Carzone·New today

2015 Bmw 6-series

229,408 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €17,200
€14,500€19,900
DoneDeal·New today

2012 BMW 640 Gran Coupe

209,214 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€13,800

was €14,000

€1,300 over marketMarket €12,500
€10,600€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 6 Series

59,355 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€31,500

€3,100 over marketMarket €28,400
€24,000€32,900
Carzone·New today

2019 BMW 6 Series 620d xDrive GT M Sport

152,192 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€29,995

€3,095 over marketMarket €26,900
€22,700€31,100
Carzone·New today

2020 BMW 6 Series

92,340 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€38,500

€4,100 over marketMarket €34,400
€29,000€39,800
Carzone·New today

2013 BMW 6 Series

210,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,850

€1,750 over marketMarket €14,100
€11,900€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 6 Series

230,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,900

€2,200 over marketMarket €17,700
€14,900€20,500
Carzone·New today

2005 BMW 630i Convertible New NCT !!!

203,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€6,750

€820 over marketMarket €5,930
€5,010€6,860
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Bmw 6-series

235,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€21,750

€2,750 over marketMarket €19,000
€16,000€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series

88,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€31,500

€4,200 over marketMarket €27,300
€23,100€31,600
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 6-Series

146,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€32,000

€4,300 over marketMarket €27,700
€23,400€32,000
DoneDeal·New today

2011 BMW 640d individual spec

198,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€13,000

€1,800 over marketMarket €11,200
€9,460€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 6 Series

210,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€16,500

€2,400 over marketMarket €14,100
€11,900€16,300
Carzone·New today

2015 BMW 6 Series

175,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€22,250

€3,250 over marketMarket €19,000
€16,000€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 640d Gran Coupe M sport

153,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Clare

€26,450

€4,250 over marketMarket €22,200
€18,700€25,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 6 Series

191,511 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€25,995

was €27,995

€4,895 over marketMarket €21,100
€17,800€24,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 6 Series

216,899 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€19,995

was €21,000

€3,895 over marketMarket €16,100
€13,600€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 6 Series

88,709 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€28,000

€6,200 over marketMarket €21,800
€18,400€25,200
Carzone·New today

2008 BMW 650 I manual

152,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€17,000

€4,500 over marketMarket €12,500
€10,600€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2012 BMW 6 Series

117,478 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€21,500

€6,000 over marketMarket €15,500
€13,100€17,900
Carzone·New today