FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

3008 ✕
Prices by county

1,185 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2019 Peugeot 3008

92,817 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,100€18,800
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

15,922 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

€5,150 under marketMarket €37,100
€32,200€43,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 202 Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp GT Line Auto

80,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €19,800

€3,050 under marketMarket €22,000
€19,100€25,600
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Peugeot 3008 SUV Nctd & Taxed Low Kms

147,380 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,850

€1,250 under marketMarket €9,100
€7,900€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008

130,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€12,000

€1,900 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,100€16,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

19,312 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€31,950

€5,050 under marketMarket €37,000
€32,100€43,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008

129,551 km · Plugin · Automatic · Monaghan

€19,450

was €19,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €22,500
€19,500€26,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008

144,840 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Down

€18,950

was €19,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,000€25,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Peugeot 3008

93,341 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€4,250

was €4,450

€660 under marketMarket €4,910
€4,260€5,710
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Peugeot 3008

103,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,450

was €6,888

€1,000 under marketMarket €7,450
€6,470€8,660
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008

165,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,995

was €13,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €15,000
€13,000€17,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Peugeot 3008

220,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€8,750

€1,350 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,770€11,700
Carzone·New today

2022 221 Peugeot 3008 Allure Premium Automatic

109,435 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€21,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €25,300
€22,000€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008

45,745 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€15,795

€2,405 under marketMarket €18,200
€15,800€21,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

29,265 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€30,500

was €31,950

€4,600 under marketMarket €35,100
€30,500€40,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Peugeot 3008

124,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,995

€2,405 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,000€21,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008

72,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€21,995

was €22,995

€3,305 under marketMarket €25,300
€22,000€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Peugeot 3008 GT Line – – 162,000 km

163,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,800

€1,900 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,800€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp Allure

117,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€19,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €22,900
€19,900€26,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Peugeot 3008 1.5d/FSH/New NCT/6m Warranty

97,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€19,000

was €20,000

€2,800 under marketMarket €21,800
€18,900€25,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp Allure

129,759 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€19,450

€2,850 under marketMarket €22,300
€19,400€25,900
Carzone·New today

2026 Peugeot 3008

100 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

was €41,950

€5,850 under marketMarket €45,800
€39,800€53,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

96,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€25,995

€3,805 under marketMarket €29,800
€25,900€34,600
Carzone·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008 ALLURE 1.2 130 6.2 4DR #501

133,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€12,999

€1,901 under marketMarket €14,900
€12,900€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Peugeot 3008 1.5Hdi

235,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€13,000

€1,900 under marketMarket €14,900
€12,900€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Peugeot 3008

70,810 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€18,850

was €18,900

€2,750 under marketMarket €21,600
€18,800€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Peugeot 3008 1.6 Hdi 115 bhp Active

232,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,950

€860 under marketMarket €6,810
€5,920€7,920
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

81,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,900

€3,300 under marketMarket €26,200
€22,800€30,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

15,372 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€31,850

was €33,450

€4,550 under marketMarket €36,400
€31,600€42,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Peugeot 3008

146,800 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,900

was €12,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,800€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Peugeot 3008 NCT 03/28

146,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€11,900

was €11,902

€1,700 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,800€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008 Allure 1.5 Blue HDI 130

55,208 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€24,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €28,500
€24,800€33,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp Allure €76 p/w

63,113 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€22,675

€3,225 under marketMarket €25,900
€22,500€30,100
Carzone·New today

2019 191 Peugeot 3008 1.2 PureTech 130bhp Allure

109,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,750

was €14,999

€1,950 under marketMarket €15,700
€13,600€18,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008 Allure 1.5L Diesel LOW MILAGE

103,171 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€14,900

€2,100 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,800€19,800
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Peugeot 3008

11,003 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€34,990

€4,910 under marketMarket €39,900
€34,700€46,400
Carzone·New today

2016 Peugeot 3008 Panoramic Roof Manual

86,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €10,200
€8,860€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Peugeot 3008 automat diesel

311,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€4,800

was €5,100

€670 under marketMarket €5,470
€4,750€6,360
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008 1.5 HDI Allure "NEW NCT "

113,929 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€14,580

was €14,950

€2,020 under marketMarket €16,600
€14,400€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008

95,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€19,500

was €20,000

€2,700 under marketMarket €22,200
€19,300€25,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Peugeot 3008 GT Line

70,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,500

was €15,000

€2,000 under marketMarket €16,500
€14,300€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008 FL GT 1.5 HDI 130 Auto 6.4 4DR

32,038 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€30,950

€4,250 under marketMarket €35,200
€30,600€40,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008 1.2 Hybrid 136bhp E-DCS6 GT

10,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€32,975

was €33,475

€4,525 under marketMarket €37,500
€32,600€43,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp Auto Allure

74,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€25,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €29,500
€25,600€34,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008

81,199 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €29,500
€25,600€34,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Peugeot 3008

59,975 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€23,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €27,200
€23,600€31,600
Carzone·New today

2017 Peugeot 3008

204,535 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,820€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Peugeot 3008

50 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€42,750

€5,750 under marketMarket €48,500
€42,100€56,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Peugeot 3008

225,658 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€7,500

was €8,000

€1,000 under marketMarket €8,500
€7,380€9,880
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008

121,184 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€21,975

€2,925 under marketMarket €24,900
€21,600€28,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008

35,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€28,950

was €29,950

€3,850 under marketMarket €32,800
€28,500€38,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Peugeot 3008

10 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€42,900

€5,700 under marketMarket €48,600
€42,200€56,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008 ALLURE 1.2 130 4DR

106,034 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,950

was €14,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,700€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Peugeot 3008

0 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Sligo

€41,950

was €42,950

€5,550 under marketMarket €47,500
€41,300€55,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Peugeot 3008

68,340 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€23,495

€3,105 under marketMarket €26,600
€23,100€30,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Peugeot 3008

148,200 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,000

€790 under marketMarket €6,790
€5,900€7,890
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Peugeot 3008 Allure 1.2i Automatic 130BHP

87,600 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€19,995

€2,605 under marketMarket €22,600
€19,600€26,300
Carzone·New today

2011 Peugeot 3008

320,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€2,000

€260 under marketMarket €2,260
€1,960€2,630
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Peugeot 3008

121,118 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€10,000

was €11,000

€1,300 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,820€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Peugeot 3008

129,646 km · Diesel · Automatic · Mayo

€7,950

was €8,950

€1,030 under marketMarket €8,980
€7,800€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Peugeot 3008

219,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€8,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,770€11,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Car

84,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,500

was €13,500

€1,600 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,200€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008 1.5 BlueHDi 130bhp Auto Allure DSG

76,517 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€25,995

€3,305 under marketMarket €29,300
€25,500€34,100
Carzone·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

45,061 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

was €33,995

€3,805 under marketMarket €33,800
€29,400€39,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

44,739 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

€3,805 under marketMarket €33,800
€29,400€39,300
Carzone·New today

2021 Peugeot 3008

98,750 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

was €21,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €23,600
€20,500€27,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008

142,669 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €23,600
€20,500€27,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008

186,382 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€17,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €20,200
€17,500€23,500
Carzone·New today

2018 Peugeot 3008 1.6 BlueHDi 120bhp Allure

151,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€11,999

€1,501 under marketMarket €13,500
€11,700€15,700
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Peugeot 3008e GT Line 73kwh Big Battery

26,071 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,888

€4,112 under marketMarket €37,000
€32,100€43,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008

73,200 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€19,400

€2,400 under marketMarket €21,800
€18,900€25,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Peugeot 3008 17 1.6Hdi Allure

273,587 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€6,950

was €7,950

€850 under marketMarket €7,800
€6,780€9,070
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Peugeot 3008

20,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€30,950

was €31,950

€3,750 under marketMarket €34,700
€30,100€40,300
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Peugeot 3008

14,999 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€34,750

€4,150 under marketMarket €38,900
€33,800€45,200
Carzone·New today

2022 Peugeot 3008

90,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€21,900

was €22,900

€2,600 under marketMarket €24,500
€21,300€28,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 🔺Peugeot 3008 🔺✅NCT & Service

112,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€13,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,600€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

33,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Kilkenny

€30,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €34,600
€30,100€40,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 3008

113,829 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€14,850

€1,750 under marketMarket €16,600
€14,400€19,300
Carzone·New today

2012 Peugeot 3008

177,265 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€2,900

€340 under marketMarket €3,240
€2,810€3,770
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Peugeot 3008

100,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€14,950

was €15,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €16,700
€14,500€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Peugeot 3008

67,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€20,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €23,400
€20,300€27,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Peugeot 3008

80,516 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,900

was €13,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,500€16,700
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Peugeot 3008 1.2 MHEV 145bhp eDCS6 Allure

6,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€4,050 under marketMarket €39,000
€33,900€45,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Peugeot 3008

27,918 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€31,995

€3,705 under marketMarket €35,700
€31,000€41,500
Carzone·New today