FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

2 series ✕
Prices by county

528 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2019 BMW 2 Series

129,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,995

€4,305 under marketMarket €17,300
€14,700€20,100
Carzone
Next 90
·
New today

2022 BMW 2-Series 218d Luxury Active Tourer

82,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €24,950

€7,150 under marketMarket €30,100
€25,600€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Bmw 2 Series 218D Active Tourer ( Low Km )

90,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€11,890

was €12,890

€3,610 under marketMarket €15,500
€13,200€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 2 Series

211,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €9,000
€7,660€10,500
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW series 2

59,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€13,800

€4,000 under marketMarket €17,800
€15,200€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW F46, Grand Tourer, 2.18 Petrol

90,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,150

was €9,450

€2,650 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,000€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 2-Series 216d 7 Seater

235,575 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€5,999

was €6,999

€1,621 under marketMarket €7,620
€6,490€8,870
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 2 Series

58,498 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€5,450 under marketMarket €26,400
€22,500€30,700
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 2 Series

186,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€8,500

was €10,500

€2,200 under marketMarket €10,700
€9,110€12,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 2 Series

101,480 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,550

was €10,050

€2,450 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,200€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

109,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€5,750 under marketMarket €28,700
€24,400€33,400
Carzone·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

78,095 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,250

€6,050 under marketMarket €30,300
€25,800€35,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 BMW 2 Series

35,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€33,995

€8,305 under marketMarket €42,300
€36,000€49,300
Carzone·New today

2015 BMW 2 Series

177,027 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€6,950

was €7,450

€1,620 under marketMarket €8,570
€7,300€9,980
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 2 Series

113,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,750

€2,250 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,200€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

76,001 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€24,900

was €25,800

€5,600 under marketMarket €30,500
€26,000€35,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 2 Series

77,668 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€12,999

€2,901 under marketMarket €15,900
€13,500€18,500
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 2 Series

111,002 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

€3,105 under marketMarket €17,100
€14,600€19,900
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 2-Series 216D Low Km New NCT 5/27

127,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,900

€1,950 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,280€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2015 151 Bmw 218I Se Active Tourer NEW NCT 07/27

61,269 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,280€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 2 Series

231,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€6,900

was €7,300

€1,500 under marketMarket €8,400
€7,150€9,780
DoneDeal·New today

2024 BMW 2-Series 220i Sport Active Tourer

50,134 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€31,950

€6,650 under marketMarket €38,600
€32,900€45,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 2 Series

119,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €10,800
€9,200€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 2 Series

146,584 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,499

was €19,950

€4,001 under marketMarket €23,500
€20,000€27,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 BMW 225XE Luxury Active Tourer

116,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Louth

€15,200

was €17,200

€3,100 under marketMarket €18,300
€15,600€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 2 Series

97,199 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€8,749

€1,751 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,940€12,200
Carzone·New today

2023 BMW 2 Series

125,528 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€22,999

was €23,450

€4,601 under marketMarket €27,600
€23,500€32,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 BMW 2 Series

129,498 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€25,950

€5,150 under marketMarket €31,100
€26,500€36,200
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 216D Grand Tourer Automatic // 7 seater

124,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

was €8,995

€1,750 under marketMarket €10,700
€9,110€12,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

10,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

was €32,950

€5,450 under marketMarket €33,400
€28,400€38,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 2 Series

145,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,750

€3,850 under marketMarket €23,600
€20,100€27,500
Carzone·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

93,100 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€24,790

€4,710 under marketMarket €29,500
€25,100€34,400
Carzone·New today

2024 BMW 2 Series

40,300 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€32,950

€6,250 under marketMarket €39,200
€33,400€45,700
Carzone·New today

2021 BMW 2 Series

68,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€4,350 under marketMarket €27,300
€23,200€31,800
Carzone·New today

2015 BMW 2 Series

196,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,950

was €7,450

€1,300 under marketMarket €8,250
€7,030€9,610
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 2 Series

30,725 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €19,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €21,300
€18,100€24,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

137,559 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,900

was €23,900

€4,200 under marketMarket €27,100
€23,100€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 225XE M-Sport 1.5 Phev Hybrid Automatic

135,052 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Armagh

€18,995

was €19,995

€3,405 under marketMarket €22,400
€19,100€26,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 216d Active Tourer

207,350 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,500

was €7,000

€1,160 under marketMarket €7,660
€6,520€8,920
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 2 Series

146,584 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€20,000€27,400
Carzone·New today

2017 BMW 218d automatic luxury line mpv low kms

109,057 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€12,750

was €12,995

€2,250 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,800€17,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 7 Seats Automatic

127,900 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€12,250

was €12,750

€2,150 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,300€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 2 Series

38,001 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €21,100
€18,000€24,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 BMW 2 Series

38,495 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€30,900

€5,400 under marketMarket €36,300
€30,900€42,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 BMW 2 Series

64,373 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,900

was €31,900

€5,200 under marketMarket €35,100
€29,900€40,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 2-Series

212,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,940€12,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 2-Series

177,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€18,000

€3,100 under marketMarket €21,100
€18,000€24,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 2 Series

90,170 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€17,355

€2,945 under marketMarket €20,300
€17,300€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2 Series

101,605 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€14,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €17,400
€14,800€20,300
Carzone·New today

2019 BMW 2 Series

100,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€16,250

€2,650 under marketMarket €18,900
€16,100€22,000
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 2 Series

167,874 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€9,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €11,600
€9,880€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 2-Series

150,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€8,500

€1,360 under marketMarket €9,860
€8,400€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

131,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€22,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €26,600
€22,700€31,000
Carzone·New today

2026 BMW 2-Series 220 M Sport Gran Coupe

5,493 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€43,950

was €47,950

€6,950 under marketMarket €50,900
€43,300€59,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Grey BMW

177,726 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€16,000

was €18,000

€2,500 under marketMarket €18,500
€15,800€21,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 2 Series

86,880 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,499

€2,101 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,300€18,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2-Series iperformance

156,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,500

€1,850 under marketMarket €13,800
€11,800€16,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2 Series

40,977 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €18,400
€15,700€21,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 2 Series

128,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €27,600
€23,500€32,100
Carzone·New today

2017 BMW 2 Series

81,236 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,755

€2,045 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,500€18,400
Carzone·New today

2026 BMW 2-Series 220 M Sport Gran Coupe

8,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€44,500

was €49,000

€6,500 under marketMarket €51,000
€43,400€59,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 2 Series

159,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€8,999

€1,301 under marketMarket €10,300
€8,770€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2 Series 218d SE

73,764 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,999

€2,301 under marketMarket €18,300
€15,600€21,300
Carzone·New today

2019 BMW 2 Series

53,002 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€18,900

was €19,500

€2,700 under marketMarket €21,600
€18,400€25,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 2 Series 218 F46 D SE Gran Tourer 5DR

66,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €20,500
€17,500€23,900
Carzone·New today

2020 BMW 2 Series

84,895 km · Plugin · Automatic · Armagh

€17,995

was €18,995

€2,505 under marketMarket €20,500
€17,500€23,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 2 Series

85,512 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€17,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €20,400
€17,400€23,800
Carzone·New today

2016 ,BMW 2 Series 218D Luxury 4DR Auto,7 SEATER

236,489 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€8,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €10,200
€8,690€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 2 Series

80,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€13,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,500€18,400
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 2 Series

108,244 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€10,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,600€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 2-Series 7 seater test and taxed

90,373 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,250

€1,550 under marketMarket €13,500
€11,500€15,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2-Series

98,200 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,000

was €14,990

€1,800 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,500€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2 Series

54,423 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €18,000
€15,300€21,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2 Series

56,344 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €17,900
€15,200€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 BMW 2 Series

12,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

€4,550 under marketMarket €42,500
€36,200€49,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 2 Series

95,506 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,490

was €14,890

€1,710 under marketMarket €16,200
€13,800€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 BMW 2 Series

67,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€28,900

€3,400 under marketMarket €32,300
€27,500€37,600
Carzone·New today

2024 BMW 2 Series

17,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

€4,450 under marketMarket €42,400
€36,100€49,400
Carzone·New today

2024 BMW 2 Series

7,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

€4,450 under marketMarket €42,400
€36,100€49,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 2-Series

172,900 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,000

€2,200 under marketMarket €21,200
€18,100€24,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 BMW 2 Series

45,456 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€34,888

€4,012 under marketMarket €38,900
€33,100€45,300
Carzone·New today

2023 BMW 2 Series

25,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €35,500
€30,200€41,300
Carzone·New today

2014 BMW 2 Series

148,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,995

was €8,495

€855 under marketMarket €8,850
€7,540€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 2 Series 218d Luxury

109,610 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,555

€1,445 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,800€17,500
Carzone·New today