FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

1 series ✕
Prices by county

884 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 BMW 1 Series

194,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kilkenny

€9,500

was €9,700

€3,100 under marketMarket €12,600
€10,700€15,000
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2016 BMW 1 Series

68,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€10,000

was €10,800

€3,200 under marketMarket €13,200
€11,200€15,700
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series

186,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€6,495

was €6,850

€2,025 under marketMarket €8,520
€7,210€10,100
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1-Series

141,344 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€6,500

was €6,800

€2,000 under marketMarket €8,500
€7,200€10,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 116i automatic petrol 5dr low kms

85,452 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€9,450

was €9,995

€2,850 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,400€14,600
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 series

142,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€11,000

was €13,500

€3,300 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,100€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2008 BMW 1-Series 118 D Msport 3dr

110,740 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€2,800

€830 under marketMarket €3,630
€3,070€4,320
DoneDeal·New today

2016 162 BMW 116D. Automatic New nct

195,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€7,750

was €7,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €10,000
€8,470€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1-Series

101,586 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€11,000

was €11,500

€3,100 under marketMarket €14,100
€11,900€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 1 Series

247,455 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€5,500

was €6,000

€1,530 under marketMarket €7,030
€5,950€8,360
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 116i Automatic Nct 3/27 Tax 3/27 84000km

84,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€6,800

was €7,000

€1,880 under marketMarket €8,680
€7,350€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 116i Auto 59000KM 2 Keys

59,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,200

was €10,800

€2,800 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,000€15,500
DoneDeal·New today

2010 BMW 1-Series Cabriolet Low Mileage

133,575 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€3,995

was €4,250

€1,095 under marketMarket €5,090
€4,310€6,050
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series

56,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€8,990

was €9,990

€2,410 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,650€13,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1 Series

244,619 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€6,850

€1,820 under marketMarket €8,670
€7,340€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2010 BMW 1 Series

146,123 km · Diesel · Wexford

€3,700

€950 under marketMarket €4,650
€3,940€5,530
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1 Series

49,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,700€17,800
Carzone·New today

2011 BMW 1 Series

219,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€3,650

€930 under marketMarket €4,580
€3,880€5,450
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 1 Series

241,814 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€4,650

was €4,900

€1,180 under marketMarket €5,830
€4,940€6,930
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

73,204 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€12,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €16,200
€13,700€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 1 Series

110,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Sligo

€17,000

was €19,000

€4,200 under marketMarket €21,200
€18,000€25,200
DoneDeal·New today

2012 BMW 1 Series

222,620 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€3,995

€985 under marketMarket €4,980
€4,220€5,920
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series Automatic – 86k KM

86,968 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,595

was €8,995

€2,105 under marketMarket €10,700
€9,060€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 1 Series

125,298 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€17,950

€4,350 under marketMarket €22,300
€18,900€26,500
Carzone·New today

2014 BMW 1-Series Automatic

41,425 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,499

€2,301 under marketMarket €11,800
€9,990€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 191 BMW 1-Series New Nct 10/28

244,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€9,500

€2,300 under marketMarket €11,800
€9,990€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series

250,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€5,000

€1,210 under marketMarket €6,210
€5,260€7,380
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1-Series

140,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,400€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 116i Auto M Sport 59000KM 2 Keys

59,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,490

was €10,800

€2,510 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,000€15,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

89,603 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€12,650

€2,950 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,200€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

170,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,495

was €9,995

€2,205 under marketMarket €11,700
€9,910€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 14 bmw 116 atomatic new nct

151,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€6,950

€1,600 under marketMarket €8,550
€7,240€10,200
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series

114,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,600

was €7,650

€1,730 under marketMarket €9,330
€7,900€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

160,934 km · Petrol · Automatic · Longford

€11,995

€2,705 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,400€17,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series 118d SE Auto

38,450 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,995

€3,605 under marketMarket €19,600
€16,600€23,300
Carzone·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

89,603 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€12,750

€2,850 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,200€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 116i M Sport for sale

181,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,490

was €7,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €9,140
€7,740€10,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1 Series

302,444 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€5,750

was €7,200

€1,260 under marketMarket €7,010
€5,940€8,330
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1 Series

196,783 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€7,995

was €8,000

€1,715 under marketMarket €9,710
€8,220€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series 118i Sport

107,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€13,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €16,900
€14,300€20,100
Carzone·New today

2014 BMW 116i Sport Edition (NEW NCT)

100,008 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

€1,680 under marketMarket €9,630
€8,150€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 1-Series

80,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,250

was €10,550

€2,150 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 BMW 1 Series

103,416 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€4,150 under marketMarket €24,100
€20,400€28,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

37,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€15,999

€3,301 under marketMarket €19,300
€16,300€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 1-Series Automatic

94,460 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€9,950

was €10,350

€2,050 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,200€14,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 116i 1.6 Auto Sports 37000 KM

37,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,300

was €11,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,500€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

89,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€12,995

was €13,495

€2,605 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,200€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 118D /Low Kilometres Reduced Pricing

95,816 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€10,499

was €11,500

€2,101 under marketMarket €12,600
€10,700€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 1 Series

183,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€7,950

€1,590 under marketMarket €9,540
€8,080€11,300
Carzone·New today

2021 BMW 1 Series

99,575 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€19,765

was €19,995

€3,935 under marketMarket €23,700
€20,100€28,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series 118D Low KM (Finance available)

65,769 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€15,450

was €16,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €18,500
€15,700€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1-Series

134,652 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,450

was €9,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,570€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1-Series Automatic

60,917 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

was €9,650

€1,850 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,570€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 1 Series

74,924 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€20,995

€4,105 under marketMarket €25,100
€21,300€29,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

108,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,500

was €10,800

€2,000 under marketMarket €12,500
€10,600€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2013 ✨BMW 1-Series 116D Automatic

157,011 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€6,650

was €6,950

€1,260 under marketMarket €7,910
€6,700€9,410
DoneDeal·New today

2013 BMW 116i Only 77km

77,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,999

€1,511 under marketMarket €9,510
€8,050€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 116DSE Manual

220,790 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,800

was €7,300

€1,280 under marketMarket €8,080
€6,840€9,610
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

52,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€15,995

was €16,995

€3,005 under marketMarket €19,000
€16,100€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Bmw 116d sport

290,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€3,250

was €3,750

€610 under marketMarket €3,860
€3,270€4,590
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

111,003 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€12,555

was €13,555

€2,345 under marketMarket €14,900
€12,600€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 BMW 1 Series

71,689 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€24,950

€4,650 under marketMarket €29,600
€25,100€35,200
Carzone·New today

2016 Bmw 1-series

175,418 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€7,999

was €8,499

€1,481 under marketMarket €9,480
€8,030€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series 118i Sport Auto

87,699 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €17,700
€15,000€21,000
Carzone·New today

2015 BMW 1-Series

80,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€10,500

was €12,000

€1,900 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 1 Series 116d SE

183,464 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€12,450

€2,250 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,400€17,500
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 1 Series

250,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€7,250

was €7,500

€1,310 under marketMarket €8,560
€7,250€10,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1 Series 2.0D Low KMs New NCT & TAX

80,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€11,950

was €13,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €14,100
€11,900€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series

189,200 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€6,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €8,200
€6,940€9,750
Carzone·New today

2016 BMW 118D Auto New Nct

175,418 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€8,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,890€12,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1-Series Automatic

64,540 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,499

was €9,650

€1,701 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,480€13,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

59,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €18,800
€15,900€22,400
Carzone·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series

90,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,995

was €9,495

€1,605 under marketMarket €10,600
€8,980€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 118i 1.5 Auto M Sports 75000KM

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,500

was €13,900

€2,400 under marketMarket €15,900
€13,500€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series 2.0D Low Kms New NCT & TAX

30,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

was €15,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €17,600
€14,900€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

88,745 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€14,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €17,600
€14,900€20,900
Carzone·New today

2022 BMW 1 Series

66,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€23,995

€4,205 under marketMarket €28,200
€23,900€33,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 Series

139,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,500

€1,310 under marketMarket €8,810
€7,460€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

60,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€15,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €18,700
€15,800€22,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 BMW 1-Series 118i Automatic

78,249 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€11,950

was €12,700

€2,050 under marketMarket €14,000
€11,900€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Now Reseved

27,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€14,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €17,500
€14,800€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 1 SERIES Automatic 116d

310,602 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€5,000

was €5,150

€850 under marketMarket €5,850
€4,950€6,960
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 118i automatic exclusive petrol

123,011 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€9,495

€1,605 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,400€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 BMW 1 Series

39,052 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,999

€5,001 under marketMarket €35,000
€29,600€41,600
DoneDeal·New today

2010 BMW 1 Series

266,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€3,000

was €3,750

€500 under marketMarket €3,500
€2,960€4,160
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW 1 Series

74,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€17,500

€2,900 under marketMarket €20,400
€17,300€24,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 BMW 1-Series

30,317 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€25,950

was €28,950

€4,250 under marketMarket €30,200
€25,600€35,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 1 Series

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €12,700
€10,800€15,100
Carzone·New today

2017 17 Bmw 118D Sports

96,560 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€12,950

was €13,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,700€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

74,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

was €14,495

€2,205 under marketMarket €16,200
€13,700€19,300
DoneDeal·New today