FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Toyota ✕Yaris cross ✕
Prices by county

578 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€22,950

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 HYBRID LUNA AUTO

€22,950

2024 · 29,250 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,150 under marketMarket €29,100
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€19,500

2022 Toyota Yaris CR LUNA SPORT

€19,500

2022 · 50,505 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,300 under marketMarket €23,800
DoneDeal
€23,950

Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid 2024

€23,950

2024 · 47,233 km · hybrid · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 under marketMarket €28,300
DoneDeal
€18,900

Toyota Yaris Cross

€18,900

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid 1.5 Automatic Model

2022 · 111,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €22,100
DoneDeal
€21,500

Toyota Yaris cross

€21,500

2024 · 26,000 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,400 under marketMarket €24,900
DoneDeal
€20,995

Toyota Yaris Cross

€20,995

TOYOTA YARIS CROSS 1.5 HYBRID CVT LUNA AUTO 116BHP

2023 · 101,076 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,105 under marketMarket €24,100
DoneDeal
€20,990

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

€20,990

2022 · 64,373 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,010 under marketMarket €24,000
DoneDeal
Toyota Yaris Cross Toyota yaris cross 1.5 self charging hybrid fully loaded with spec€17,900

Toyota Yaris Cross

€17,900

Toyota Yaris Cross Toyota yaris cross 1.5 self charging hybrid fully loaded with spec

2021 · 112,354 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €20,400
Carzone
Toyota Yaris Cross Toyota yaris cross 1.5 self charging hybrid fully loaded with spec€17,900

Toyota Yaris Cross

€17,900

Toyota Yaris Cross Toyota yaris cross 1.5 self charging hybrid fully loaded with spec

2021 · 117,409 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €20,200
Carzone
Toyota Yaris Cross Toyota yaris cross 1.5 self charging hybrid fully loaded with spec€17,900

Toyota Yaris Cross

€17,900

Toyota Yaris Cross Toyota yaris cross 1.5 self charging hybrid fully loaded with spec

2021 · 116,698 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €20,200
Carzone
€17,950

Toyota Yaris Cross

€17,950

Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO FULL SERVICE HIST

2022 · 158,530 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €20,200
DoneDeal
€21,245

Toyota Yaris Cross

€21,245

Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 HYBRID CVT AUTOMATIC LUNA 1

2023 · 109,652 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,555 under marketMarket €23,800
DoneDeal
Toyota Yaris Cross * Z HYBRID * LOW KMS * TRINITY MOTORS *€22,450

Toyota Yaris Cross

€22,450

Toyota Yaris Cross * Z HYBRID * LOW KMS * TRINITY MOTORS *

2022 · 41,757 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €25,000
Carzone
€24,795

Toyota Yaris Cross

€24,795

Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO - BLACK/GREY CLOT

2023 · 25,581 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,705 under marketMarket €27,500
DoneDeal
€27,950

Toyota Yaris Cross

€27,950

Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA HYBRID AUTOMATIC 1.5 PETRO

2025 · 24,589 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €30,900
DoneDeal
€26,900

Toyota Yaris Cross

€26,900

2024*9,000 MILES*HYBRID SPORT TOYOTA YAIRS CROSS Z

2024 · 14,484 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €29,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Yaris Cross G 1.5 Hybrid€26,995

Toyota Yaris Cross G 1.5 Hybrid

€26,995

2024 · 10,864 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,805 under marketMarket €29,800
Carzone
Toyota Yaris Cross * LOW MILEAGE * 1.8L HYBRID * TRINITY MOTORS *€28,450

Toyota Yaris Cross

€28,450

Toyota Yaris Cross * LOW MILEAGE * 1.8L HYBRID * TRINITY MOTORS *

2025 · 11,328 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €31,400
Carzone
€22,950

Toyota Yaris Cross

€22,950

Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC - G EDITIO

2023 · 75,664 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €25,300
DoneDeal
€19,900

Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hyrbid 72000kms 2021

€19,900

2021 · 72,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,000 under marketMarket €21,900
DoneDeal
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid  LUNA SPORT AUTO€21,995

Toyota Yaris Cross

€21,995

Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Petrol Hybrid LUNA SPORT AUTO

2023 · 99,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,205 under marketMarket €24,200
Carzone
€29,945

Toyota Yaris Cross

€29,945

Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA HYBRID AUTOMATIC // REAR C

2026 · 13,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,955 under marketMarket €32,900
DoneDeal
€27,950

Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

€27,950

2025 · 30,182 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €30,700
DoneDeal
€17,950

Toyota Yaris Cross 2021 Automatic Halloween Sale

€17,950

2021 · 130,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €19,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Yaris Cross HIGH SPEC * ELEC TAILGATE * HEATED SEATS * 1.5 HYBRID AUTO * TRINITY MOTORS€24,450

Toyota Yaris Cross

€24,450

Toyota Yaris Cross HIGH SPEC * ELEC TAILGATE * HEATED SEATS * 1.5 HYBRID AUTO * TRINITY MOTORS

2023 · 42,060 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €26,800
Carzone
€29,950

Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

€29,950

2026 · 15,442 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €32,800
DoneDeal
€29,950

Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA

€29,950

2026 · 16,688 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €32,800
DoneDeal
€24,950

Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Luna

€24,950

2024 · 68,577 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €27,300
DoneDeal
Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA AUTOMATIC€25,500

Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA AUTOMATIC

€25,500

2024 · 36,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €27,900
Carzone
€29,950

Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA

€29,950

2026 · 17,767 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €32,700
DoneDeal