FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Toyota ✕Aygo x ✕
🗺 Prices by county

84 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,900

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Petrol

€12,900

2023 · 79,500 km · petrol · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €15,200
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€14,950

Toyota Aygo X 2024!!! 1.0 PULSE!!!

€14,950

2024 · 62,280 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €17,100
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X Aygo X HEV Pulse€22,000

Toyota Aygo X Aygo X HEV Pulse

€22,000

2026 · 24,396 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €24,100
Carzone
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN€17,250

Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN

€17,250

2023 · 12,100 km · petrol · manual

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €18,700
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€18,950

2024 Toyota Aygo X

€18,950

Toyota Aygo X 1.0LTR DESIGN **ONLY 2500KMS**

2024 · 2,543 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €20,500
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X PULSE€15,999

Toyota Aygo X PULSE

€15,999

2024 · 58,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,301 under marketMarket €17,300
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,995

2024 Toyota Aygo X

€17,995

Toyota Aygo X Design 1.0 Petrol 72Bhp 5 Speed Man

2024 · 25,000 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,205 under marketMarket €19,200
DoneDeal
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,950

2024 Toyota Aygo X

€17,950

Toyota Aygo X AYGO X PULSE

2024 · 30,331 km · petrol · manual

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €18,900
DoneDeal
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,450

2024 Toyota Aygo X

€19,450

Toyota Aygo X AYGO X PULSE

2024 · 5,134 km · petrol · manual

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €20,400
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X X Pure Vvt-I Pure€14,595

Toyota Aygo X X Pure Vvt-I Pure

€14,595

2023 · 77,341 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€705 under marketMarket €15,300
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€23,495

Toyota Aygo X Aygo X HEV Pulse

€23,495

2026 · 17,773 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,105 under marketMarket €24,600
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual€14,995

Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

€14,995

2023 · 71,572 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€605 under marketMarket €15,600
Carzone
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN 4DR€18,950

Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN 4DR

€18,950

2024 · 16,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €19,700
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€24,950

2026 Toyota Aygo X

€24,950

Toyota Aygo X HEV PULSE 4DR

2026 · 10 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €25,800
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 PULSE 4DR€12,995

Toyota Aygo X 1.0 PULSE 4DR

€12,995

2023 · 118,911 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€405 under marketMarket €13,400
Carzone
Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual€14,995

Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

€14,995

2023 · 75,209 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,400
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€13,950

Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Pulse 5DR H/B * Best Spec *

€13,950

2023 · 98,414 km · petrol · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,300
DoneDeal
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,950

2023 Toyota Aygo X

€17,950

Toyota Aygo X 1.0LTR DESIGN 5DR

2023 · 17,296 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,400
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X X DESIGN€19,250

Toyota Aygo X X DESIGN

€19,250

2024 · 16,000 km · petrol · manual

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,700
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,333

Toyota Aygo X 1.0 AYGO PLUS X

€16,333

2024 · 69,841 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,700
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual€14,995

Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

€14,995

2023 · 78,178 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,300
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,999

2024 Toyota Aygo X

€16,999

Toyota Aygo X 2024////FINANCE AVAILABLE///

2024 · 59,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,300
DoneDeal
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,500

2024 Toyota Aygo X

€17,500

Toyota Aygo X 2024 1.0 IRISH REDUCED SALE PRICE

2024 · 49,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,800
DoneDeal
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,333

Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Pulse

€16,333

2024 · 71,279 km · petrol · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,600
DoneDeal
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,750

Toyota Aygo X PULSE

€16,750

2024 · 64,000 km · petrol · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,000
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual€14,995

Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

€14,995

2023 · 79,905 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,200
Carzone
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN€14,900

Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN

€14,900

2023 · 80,913 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,100
Carzone
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,890

Toyota Aygo X 2023

€17,890

2023 · 22,823 km · petrol · manual

Derry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,100
DoneDeal
A toyota aygo-x, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€12,850

Toyota Aygo X X PURE VVT-I

€12,850

2022 · 106,216 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,000
DoneDeal
Toyota Aygo X AYGO X PULSE #167- IRISH CAR - NOT AN IMPORT - *CHEAP TAX €180 * EXCELLENT FIRST TIME CAR€19,695

2024 Toyota Aygo X

€19,695

Toyota Aygo X AYGO X PULSE #167- IRISH CAR - NOT AN IMPORT - *CHEAP TAX €180 * EXCELLENT FIRST TIME CAR

2024 · 12,397 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,900
Carzone