FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕S class ✕
Prices by county

128 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Mercedes-Benz S Class 2015 MERCEDES-BENZ S400 HYBRID AUTOMATIC 3.5 / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS€19,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€19,950

Mercedes-Benz S Class 2015 MERCEDES-BENZ S400 HYBRID AUTOMATIC 3.5 / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS

2015 · 87,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,950 under marketMarket €25,900
Carzone
Show 30 more
Mercedes-Benz S Class S560 PHEV LWB SE 476BHP *LOW KMS & HUGE SPEC*€45,900

Mercedes Benz S Class

€45,900

Mercedes-Benz S Class S560 PHEV LWB SE 476BHP *LOW KMS & HUGE SPEC*

2020 · 97,135 km · plugin · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,600 under marketMarket €57,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz S Class CDI BLUETEC LWB 4DR AUTO 5SEATS€9,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€9,950

Mercedes-Benz S Class CDI BLUETEC LWB 4DR AUTO 5SEATS

2013 · 349,610 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €12,000
Carzone
€24,500

Mercedes-Benz S-Class ,lwb, 2016

€24,500

2016 · 74,029 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,000 under marketMarket €29,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz S Class 350 D 4DR AUTO€27,000

Mercedes-Benz S Class 350 D 4DR AUTO

€27,000

2017 · 106,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,400 under marketMarket €32,400
Carzone
€3,700

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 2008 NCT Feb 2027

€3,700

2008 · 235,000 km · diesel · automatic

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€710 under marketMarket €4,410
DoneDeal
€22,950

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 2016 S350D low mileage

€22,950

2016 · 113,000 km · diesel · automatic

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €27,200
DoneDeal
€21,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€21,950

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 2015 MERCEDES-BENZ S400 AUTO

2015 · 84,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €26,000
DoneDeal
€20,750

2017 Mercedes S350d AMG SPEC

€20,750

2017 · 264,845 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €24,500
DoneDeal
€18,900

Mercedes S350 LWB

€18,900

2017 · 333,133 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,000 under marketMarket €21,900
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz S Class S 350D AMG EXECUTIVE LWB. HUGE SPEC. FINANCE ARRANGED. SIMI. AA APPROVED.€38,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€38,950

Mercedes-Benz S Class S 350D AMG EXECUTIVE LWB. HUGE SPEC. FINANCE ARRANGED. SIMI. AA APPROVED.

2019 · 130,971 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,050 under marketMarket €45,000
Carzone
€16,350

Mercedes Benz S Class

€16,350

141 MERC S350 LWB ONLY 128K KM NCT 03/27 TAX07/27

2014 · 128,320 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €18,700
DoneDeal
€21,950

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 2016

€21,950

2016 · 223,021 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €25,100
DoneDeal
€18,000

Mercedes S350 2015

€18,000

2015 · 175,000 km · diesel · automatic

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €20,500
DoneDeal
€18,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€18,950

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ S CLASS S

2014 · 94,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €21,300
DoneDeal
€24,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€24,950

2017 MERCEDES S350 CDI LWB.FINANCE ARRANGED.

2017 · 257,999 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €27,800
DoneDeal
€18,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€18,950

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ S400HV AM

2014 · 99,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €21,100
DoneDeal
€36,995

Mercedes Benz S Class

€36,995

MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S350D AMG

2019 · 188,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,605 under marketMarket €40,600
DoneDeal
€20,950

161 Mercedes S Class LWB

€20,950

2016 · 281,634 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz S Class S 350 D AMG SPORT Auto€37,950

Mercedes-Benz S Class S 350 D AMG SPORT Auto

€37,950

2018 · 102,498 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €41,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz S Class 500 AMG SPORTLINE 2DR AUTO// WHAT A CAR STUNNING CONDITION JUST SERVICED LOW MILEAGE€44,999

Mercedes Benz S Class

€44,999

Mercedes-Benz S Class 500 AMG SPORTLINE 2DR AUTO// WHAT A CAR STUNNING CONDITION JUST SERVICED LOW MILEAGE

2016 · 86,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,701 under marketMarket €48,700
Carzone
€36,900

Mercedes Benz S Class

€36,900

2018 MERCEDES BENZ S350D * LOW MILES *

2018 · 118,872 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,000 under marketMarket €39,900
DoneDeal
€23,400

Mercedes S Class

€23,400

2017 · 305,000 km · diesel

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €25,300
DoneDeal
€9,850

Mercedes Benz S Class

€9,850

2011 Mercedes-Benz S-Class – Luxury Executive Salo

2011 · 182,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €10,600
DoneDeal
€112,950

Mercedes Benz S Class

€112,950

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 450e AMG - 20 Inch Alloys -

2025 · 18,100 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,050 under marketMarket €121,000
DoneDeal
€21,500

Mercedes Benz S Class

€21,500

Mercedes-Benz S-Class S350d Lwb NEW NCT 02.27 TAX

2016 · 276,270 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €23,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz S Class S350d AMG Line Auto€69,950

Mercedes-Benz S Class S350d AMG Line Auto

€69,950

2022 · 66,729 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €74,500
Carzone
€3,000

Mercedes Benz S Class

€3,000

2007 · 285,000 km · diesel · automatic

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€190 under marketMarket €3,190
DoneDeal
€28,500

Mercedes-Benz S-Class 2017

€28,500

2017 · 149,500 km · plugin · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €30,200
DoneDeal
€79,950

2023 Mercedes-Benz S-Class S580e LWB AMG Line

€79,950

2023 · 79,000 km · plugin · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,450 under marketMarket €84,400
DoneDeal