FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕Eqs ✕
Prices by county

35 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG Line Business class edition (670km range)€66,995

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€66,995

Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG Line Business class edition (670km range)

2023 · 12,964 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,305 under marketMarket €74,300
Carzone
Show 30 more
Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG LINE PREMIUM  **HYPERSCREEN** **SOLD**€85,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€85,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG LINE PREMIUM **HYPERSCREEN** **SOLD**

2025 · 8,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,650 under marketMarket €94,600
Carzone
€44,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€44,950

2022 MERCEDES EQS 450+AMG LINE

2022 · 169,136 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 under marketMarket €49,100
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQS *450+* AMG LINE *PREMIUM* 450 PLUS AUTO 5DR€51,900

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€51,900

Mercedes-Benz EQS *450+* AMG LINE *PREMIUM* 450 PLUS AUTO 5DR

2022 · 99,900 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,700 under marketMarket €56,600
Carzone
€68,995

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€68,995

Mercedes-Benz EQS 4 MATIC AMG LINE, 7 Seats, Ultra

2023 · 16,122 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,205 under marketMarket €74,200
DoneDeal
€85,995

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€85,995

Mercedes-Benz EQS SUV 450+ AMG Line Exterior - Dua

2025 · 34,092 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,205 under marketMarket €92,200
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQS 4MATIC AMG LINE, 7 SEATS, ULTRA Low mileage, Sunroof€89,995

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€89,995

Mercedes-Benz EQS 4MATIC AMG LINE, 7 SEATS, ULTRA Low mileage, Sunroof

2025 · 8,032 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,605 under marketMarket €94,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG Line Electric Saloon€56,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG Line Electric Saloon

€56,950

2022 · 74,264 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €59,600
Carzone
€106,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€106,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS EQS 450 AMG LINE PREMIUM PLUS

2026 · 10,460 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €107,000
DoneDeal
€108,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ business class

€108,950

2026 · 13,679 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €106,000
DoneDeal
€74,900

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€74,900

Mercedes-Benz EQS ***Deposit Taken*** EQS450 + AMG

2023 · 38,451 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,900 over marketMarket €72,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQS EQS SUV 450+ AMG Line Exterior€95,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS EQS SUV 450+ AMG Line Exterior

€95,950

2025 · 59 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 over marketMarket €91,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQS 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQS 580 4MATIC SUV SPORTS AUTOMATIC/ CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€89,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€89,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQS 580 4MATIC SUV SPORTS AUTOMATIC/ CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2024 · 11,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,750 over marketMarket €85,200
Carzone
€99,900

Mercedes-Benz EQS EQS450 + AMG Exterior Line

€99,900

2025 · 2,779 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,200 over marketMarket €93,700
DoneDeal
€99,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€99,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS EQS SUV 450+ AMG Line Exterior -

2025 · 1,900 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,650 over marketMarket €93,300
DoneDeal
€99,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€99,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG Line SUV **7 Seat - Low

2025 · 365 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,050 over marketMarket €91,900
DoneDeal
€102,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS EQS SUV 450+ AMG Line Exterior

€102,950

2025 · 299 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,150 over marketMarket €91,800
Carzone
€82,995

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€82,995

Mercedes-Benz EQS AMG 53 4MATIC+ SUNROOF HUGE SPEC

2023 · 27,893 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,895 over marketMarket €73,100
DoneDeal
€109,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€109,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS 450+ AMG Line SUV **7 Seat - Low

2025 · 365 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€18,050 over marketMarket €91,900
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQS Mercedes EQS SUV 580 4MATIC€80,000

Mercedes-Benz EQS Mercedes EQS SUV 580 4MATIC

€80,000

2023 · 55,360 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€14,200 over marketMarket €65,800
Carzone
€138,241

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€138,241

Mercedes-Benz EQS ***Deposit Taken*** EQS450 + SUV

2026 · 20 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€35,241 over marketMarket €103,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQS 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQS 450+ AUTOMATIC/ CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€52,950

Mercedes Benz Eqs

€52,950

Mercedes-Benz EQS 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQS 450+ AUTOMATIC/ CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / AMBIENT LIGHTS / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2022 · 43,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€20,350 over marketMarket €32,600
Carzone