FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕Cla class ✕
Prices by county

351 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class MERCEDES-BENZ CLA180 4DR AUTO€16,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€16,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class MERCEDES-BENZ CLA180 4DR AUTO

2019 · 97,000 km · petrol · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,250 under marketMarket €22,200
Carzone
Show 30 more
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class AMG LINE NCT 04/28€15,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class AMG LINE NCT 04/28

€15,950

2017 · 75,429 km · petrol · other

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €20,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D AMG SPORT 4DR€15,900

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D AMG SPORT 4DR

€15,900

2017 · 99,300 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,500 under marketMarket €20,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ EQ TECH SPORT€52,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ EQ TECH SPORT

€52,995

2026 · 2,900 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€14,605 under marketMarket €67,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA200 CDI URBAN 4DR€8,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA200 CDI URBAN 4DR

€8,995

2015 · 242,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €11,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE 4DR AUTO€22,500

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE 4DR AUTO

€22,500

2019 · 83,000 km · diesel · automatic

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,700 under marketMarket €28,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class Cla 250e Amg Line Executive Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV€34,900

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€34,900

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class Cla 250e Amg Line Executive Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV

2025 · 23,531 km · plugin · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,300 under marketMarket €43,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 AUTO SPORT SHOOTING BREAK *CAR ID 86*€14,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€14,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 AUTO SPORT SHOOTING BREAK *CAR ID 86*

2017 · 86,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €18,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class * 261 * FULL ELECTRIC * 85 KWH LONG RANGE * 250+ TECH AMG LINE * PAN ROOF *STUNNING EV * TRINITY VOLKSWAGEN *€54,450

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€54,450

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class * 261 * FULL ELECTRIC * 85 KWH LONG RANGE * 250+ TECH AMG LINE * PAN ROOF *STUNNING EV * TRINITY VOLKSWAGEN *

2026 · 8,099 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,950 under marketMarket €66,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class **MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL **HEATED SEATS **APPLE CAR PLAY  **ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL **DUAL DIGITAL CLIMATE CONTROL **MULTI FUNCTION CENTRE CONSOLE **DIGITAL BLUETOOTH RADIO **ELECTRIC HALF LEAT€16,949

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€16,949

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class **MULTI FUNCTION STEERING WHEEL **HEATED SEATS **APPLE CAR PLAY **ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL **DUAL DIGITAL CLIMATE CONTROL **MULTI FUNCTION CENTRE CONSOLE **DIGITAL BLUETOOTH RADIO **ELECTRIC HALF LEAT

2018 · 81,543 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,651 under marketMarket €20,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 SPORT ESTATE AUTO€17,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 SPORT ESTATE AUTO

€17,950

2018 · 50,000 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 under marketMarket €21,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class *CLA 250+PLUS*792KM RANGE*AMG LINE*EQ TECHNOLOGY*€49,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€49,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class *CLA 250+PLUS*792KM RANGE*AMG LINE*EQ TECHNOLOGY*

2025 · 9,793 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,150 under marketMarket €60,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class Cla 250e Amg Line Executive Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV€34,900

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€34,900

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class Cla 250e Amg Line Executive Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV

2025 · 43,748 km · plugin · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,700 under marketMarket €41,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D URBAN 4DR€12,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D URBAN 4DR

€12,950

2016 · 98,000 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €15,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D URBAN 4DR AUTO€15,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D URBAN 4DR AUTO

€15,995

2017 · 91,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,005 under marketMarket €19,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250+ WITH EQ TECHNOLOGY AMG LINE EDITION€50,888

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€50,888

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250+ WITH EQ TECHNOLOGY AMG LINE EDITION

2025 · 9,976 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,212 under marketMarket €60,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ Electric Sport Edition 85kWh Auto€55,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€55,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ Electric Sport Edition 85kWh Auto

2026 · 10,499 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,050 under marketMarket €66,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 URBAN AUTO 4DR€14,500

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 URBAN AUTO 4DR

€14,500

2015 · 124,041 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €17,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 220 D AMG SPORT 4DR AUTO€14,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 220 D AMG SPORT 4DR AUTO

€14,950

2016 · 97,000 km · diesel · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €17,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class DBA-117942 180€20,000

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class DBA-117942 180

€20,000

2018 · 57,690 km · petrol · other

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,400 under marketMarket €23,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol Automatic€13,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol Automatic

€13,950

2016 · 103,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €16,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class AMG LINE EXECUTIVE E**HEATED FRONT SEATS**REVERSE CAMERA**PARKING SENSORS**MULTIFUNCTIONAL STEERING WHEEL**AMBIENT LIGHTING**TOUCHSCREEN INFOTAINMENT**DIGITAL DASH**APPLE CARPLAY**FINANCE ARRANGED**€38,995

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€38,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class AMG LINE EXECUTIVE E**HEATED FRONT SEATS**REVERSE CAMERA**PARKING SENSORS**MULTIFUNCTIONAL STEERING WHEEL**AMBIENT LIGHTING**TOUCHSCREEN INFOTAINMENT**DIGITAL DASH**APPLE CARPLAY**FINANCE ARRANGED**

2025 · 30,383 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,505 under marketMarket €45,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE EDITION: HUGE SPEC, MASSIVE RANGE: PATAGONIA RED METALLIC, PANORAMIC ROOF, KEYLESS GO€51,945

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€51,945

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE EDITION: HUGE SPEC, MASSIVE RANGE: PATAGONIA RED METALLIC, PANORAMIC ROOF, KEYLESS GO

2025 · 7,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,555 under marketMarket €60,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE AUTO PROGRESSIVE 4DR€25,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€25,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE AUTO PROGRESSIVE 4DR

2022 · 125,180 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €30,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 200 D URBAN 2.1 DIESEL€13,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 200 D URBAN 2.1 DIESEL

€13,950

2017 · 150,000 km · diesel · manual

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €16,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250 E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE€38,700

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€38,700

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250 E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE

2025 · 37,897 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,200 under marketMarket €44,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ EQ AMG€57,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ EQ AMG

€57,950

2026 · 4,248 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,250 under marketMarket €67,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 AMG SPORT 4DR AUTO€15,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 AMG SPORT 4DR AUTO

€15,995

2017 · 87,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €18,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE 4DR AUTO€23,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D COUPE 4DR AUTO

€23,950

2019 · 93,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €27,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2017 CLA 180 SPORT AUTOMATIC / 55k KMs / HEATED SEATS , REVERSE CAMERA & MORE€16,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€16,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2017 CLA 180 SPORT AUTOMATIC / 55k KMs / HEATED SEATS , REVERSE CAMERA & MORE

2017 · 55,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €19,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2017 MERC CLA AUTOMATIC (S85)€16,995

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€16,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2017 MERC CLA AUTOMATIC (S85)

2017 · 57,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €19,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 STYLE€15,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 STYLE

€15,950

2017 · 95,398 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €18,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 220 D URBAN 4DR AUTO€13,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 220 D URBAN 4DR AUTO

€13,950

2016 · 154,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €16,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D STYLE 4DR *IRISH CAR*€10,900

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€10,900

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D STYLE 4DR *IRISH CAR*

2016 · 229,511 km · diesel · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,600 under marketMarket €12,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE EDITION: HUGE SPEC, MASSIVE RANGE: OBSIDIAN BLACK METALLIC, PANORAMIC ROOF, ELECTRIC SEATS, KEYLESS GO€57,945

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€57,945

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE EDITION: HUGE SPEC, MASSIVE RANGE: OBSIDIAN BLACK METALLIC, PANORAMIC ROOF, ELECTRIC SEATS, KEYLESS GO

2026 · 7,990 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,455 under marketMarket €66,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 200 EQ Progressive Line with Nightpack€58,750

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€58,750

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 200 EQ Progressive Line with Nightpack

2026 · 4,499 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,450 under marketMarket €67,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ AMG LINE EDITION€52,995

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€52,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ AMG LINE EDITION

2025 · 7,600 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,505 under marketMarket €60,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA180 Coupé Style€18,250

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€18,250

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA180 Coupé Style

2021 · 187,998 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €20,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE EDITION: HUGE SPEC, MASSIVE RANGE: PATAGONIA RED METALLIC, PANORAMIC ROOF, ELECTRIC SEATS, KEYLESS GO€57,945

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€57,945

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE EDITION: HUGE SPEC, MASSIVE RANGE: PATAGONIA RED METALLIC, PANORAMIC ROOF, ELECTRIC SEATS, KEYLESS GO

2026 · 12,800 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,655 under marketMarket €65,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ Electric€52,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ Electric

€52,950

2025 · 11,598 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,950 under marketMarket €59,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250e AMG Line Exective Auto€36,900

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€36,900

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250e AMG Line Exective Auto

2025 · 42,505 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,800 under marketMarket €41,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 AMG Line Plus€39,990

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 AMG Line Plus

€39,990

2025 · 34,500 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,110 under marketMarket €45,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D AMG SPORT 4DR€12,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D AMG SPORT 4DR

€12,950

2017 · 194,730 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €14,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ AMG Line Premium Edition 85kWh€58,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€58,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA250+ AMG Line Premium Edition 85kWh

2026 · 7,966 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,450 under marketMarket €66,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 220 D AMG LINE AUTO 4DR,  NCT 2028, €190 TAX, TAXED, LOW KMS.S./HISTORY.€18,299

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€18,299

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 220 D AMG LINE AUTO 4DR, NCT 2028, €190 TAX, TAXED, LOW KMS.S./HISTORY.

2018 · 120,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,301 under marketMarket €20,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D URBAN AUTO FINANCE AVAILABLE€13,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€13,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 D URBAN AUTO FINANCE AVAILABLE

2016 · 144,814 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €15,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class Cla 250e Amg Line Executive Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV€43,900

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€43,900

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class Cla 250e Amg Line Executive Auto 15.6 kWh PHEV

2026 · 6,654 km · plugin · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,500 under marketMarket €49,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE 4DR COUPE PHEV AUTO€37,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE 4DR COUPE PHEV AUTO

2025 · 31,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,650 under marketMarket €42,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250e AMG Line Exe Auto Estate, 18" Alloys, Privacy, 1/2 Leather, Heated Seats, Camera, Parking Sensors, Climate - First Reg in January 2025. Trade in€36,999

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€36,999

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250e AMG Line Exe Auto Estate, 18" Alloys, Privacy, 1/2 Leather, Heated Seats, Camera, Parking Sensors, Climate - First Reg in January 2025. Trade in

2025 · 45,780 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,501 under marketMarket €41,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ CLA 1.6L PETROL AUTOMATIC (S1)€16,995

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€16,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ CLA 1.6L PETROL AUTOMATIC (S1)

2017 · 71,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €19,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250+ Premium 790km Range€59,850

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250+ Premium 790km Range

€59,850

2026 · 5,999 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,950 under marketMarket €66,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE SHOOTING BRAKE€37,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE SHOOTING BRAKE

2025 · 35,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 under marketMarket €42,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 180 AMG SPORT A/T€14,999

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 180 AMG SPORT A/T

€14,999

2017 · 149,998 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,701 under marketMarket €16,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 200 D SPORT 4DR€16,900

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 200 D SPORT 4DR

€16,900

2017 · 170,959 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €18,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE PREMIUM ED€54,888

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€54,888

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250+ AMG LINE PREMIUM ED

2025 · 5,165 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,112 under marketMarket €61,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250e AMG Line Exe Auto, 18" Alloys, Privacy, 1/2 Leather, Heated Seats, Camera, Parking Sensors, Climate - First Reg in January 2025. Trade in Pri€38,333

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€38,333

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250e AMG Line Exe Auto, 18" Alloys, Privacy, 1/2 Leather, Heated Seats, Camera, Parking Sensors, Climate - First Reg in January 2025. Trade in Pri

2025 · 30,580 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,267 under marketMarket €42,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol, Low Mileage, Reversing camera€19,995

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€19,995

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 1.6 Petrol, Low Mileage, Reversing camera

2018 · 38,442 km · petrol · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,205 under marketMarket €22,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE - STUNNING - 12MTH TAX€36,950

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 250E AMG LINE EXECUTIVE - STUNNING - 12MTH TAX

2024 · 35,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €41,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 DBA-117942 5DR AUTO€18,950

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class 180 DBA-117942 5DR AUTO

€18,950

2019 · 131,724 km · petrol · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €21,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250PLUS AMG LINE PREMIUM ED€53,990

Mercedes Benz Cla Class

€53,990

Mercedes-Benz CLA Class CLA 250PLUS AMG LINE PREMIUM ED

2025 · 12,300 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,810 under marketMarket €59,800
Carzone