FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Lexus ✕Ux 250 h ✕
Prices by county

22 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Lexus UX 250 H Ux 300 204 Electric 72.8 kWh E-CVT Auto€27,900

Lexus Ux 250 H

€27,900

Lexus UX 250 H Ux 300 204 Electric 72.8 kWh E-CVT Auto

2024 · 28,292 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,500 under marketMarket €34,400
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H DYNAMICS 4DR AUTO€30,995

Lexus Ux 250 H

€30,995

Lexus UX 250 H DYNAMICS 4DR AUTO

2023 · 97,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,105 under marketMarket €34,100
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H F-Sport Panoramic Roof Emotional Package€36,950

Lexus Ux 250 H

€36,950

Lexus UX 250 H F-Sport Panoramic Roof Emotional Package

2023 · 12,295 km · hybrid · cvt

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €40,200
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 2.0H FSPORT DESIGN // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // 18 Alloys€49,945

Lexus Ux 250 H

€49,945

Lexus UX 250 H 2.0H FSPORT DESIGN // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // 18 Alloys

2026 · 3,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,355 under marketMarket €54,300
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 250H F SPORT DESIGN€31,950

Lexus Ux 250 H

€31,950

Lexus UX 250 H 250H F SPORT DESIGN

2023 · 89,765 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €34,700
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 250H F SPORT DESIGN€33,950

Lexus Ux 250 H

€33,950

Lexus UX 250 H 250H F SPORT DESIGN

2023 · 68,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €36,500
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H UX250h Dynamic€38,900

Lexus UX 250 H UX250h Dynamic

€38,900

2023 · 25,525 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €40,400
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H UX 250h FWD S Design€23,900

Lexus UX 250 H UX 250h FWD S Design

€23,900

2020 · 119,998 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €24,600
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H Dynamic Hybrid SUV // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // 18 Alloys€43,945

Lexus Ux 250 H

€43,945

Lexus UX 250 H Dynamic Hybrid SUV // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // 18 Alloys

2024 · 14,466 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,100
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H Hybrid Dynamic€37,450

Lexus UX 250 H Hybrid Dynamic

€37,450

2023 · 46,117 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,400
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H Premium Edition 2.0 CVT€32,899

Lexus UX 250 H Premium Edition 2.0 CVT

€32,899

2022 · 65,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,700
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H Hybrid Dynamic€28,450

Lexus UX 250 H Hybrid Dynamic

€28,450

2020 · 57,394 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,500
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 250H PREMIUM SPORT EDITION // 212 REG€26,950

Lexus Ux 250 H

€26,950

Lexus UX 250 H 250H PREMIUM SPORT EDITION // 212 REG

2021 · 122,966 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,900
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H F Sport Design HEV 2.0 Petrol 5dr€36,444

Lexus UX 250 H F Sport Design HEV 2.0 Petrol 5dr

€36,444

2023 · 69,790 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,300
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H Hybrid Dynamic Automatic€30,750

Lexus UX 250 H Hybrid Dynamic Automatic

€30,750

2021 · 70,488 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,400
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H Dynamic FWD (Car Play std) // Remote Central Locking // Power Folding Mirrors // CD Player // AUX Connection // USB Connection€35,945

Lexus Ux 250 H

€35,945

Lexus UX 250 H Dynamic FWD (Car Play std) // Remote Central Locking // Power Folding Mirrors // CD Player // AUX Connection // USB Connection

2022 · 57,046 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,645 over marketMarket €34,300
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 250H LUXURY HYBRID.€26,900

Lexus Ux 250 H

€26,900

Lexus UX 250 H 250H LUXURY HYBRID.

2020 · 102,997 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 over marketMarket €25,600
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H F-SPORT * FULL LEATHER * 2.0 HYBRID€29,500

Lexus Ux 250 H

€29,500

Lexus UX 250 H F-SPORT * FULL LEATHER * 2.0 HYBRID

2020 · 68,600 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 over marketMarket €27,700
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 2.0 Hybrid, Reversing camera€28,895

Lexus UX 250 H 2.0 Hybrid, Reversing camera

€28,895

2020 · 79,323 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,895 over marketMarket €27,000
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 2020 LEXUS UX UX250H BROWN EDITION 2.0 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE€28,950

Lexus Ux 250 H

€28,950

Lexus UX 250 H 2020 LEXUS UX UX250H BROWN EDITION 2.0 AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / PARKING CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / HEATED STEERING WHEEL AND MORE

2020 · 82,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 over marketMarket €26,900
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H 2.0 F SPORT€21,950

Lexus Ux 250 H

€21,950

Lexus UX 250 H 2.0 F SPORT

2019 · 151,092 km · hybrid · cvt

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 over marketMarket €20,000
Carzone
Lexus UX 250 H F-SPORT * ALL WHEEL DRIVE * 2.0 HYBRID€29,500

Lexus Ux 250 H

€29,500

Lexus UX 250 H F-SPORT * ALL WHEEL DRIVE * 2.0 HYBRID

2019 · 97,573 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,000 over marketMarket €23,500
Carzone