FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Lexus ✕Nx 450 h ✕
🗺 Prices by county

37 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Lexus NX 450 h+ 450h+ Executive PHEV AWD€56,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ 450h+ Executive PHEV AWD

€56,950

2025 · 15,998 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,050 under marketMarket €66,000
Carzone
Show 30 more
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450H + PHEV CVT PLUS€45,995

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€45,995

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450H + PHEV CVT PLUS

2023 · 50,513 km · plugin · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,605 under marketMarket €51,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto€53,945

2024 Lexus Nx 450 H

€53,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto

2024 · 19,125 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,555 under marketMarket €60,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ PREMIUM€64,950

2026 Lexus Nx 450 H

€64,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ PREMIUM

2026 · 12,070 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,950 under marketMarket €71,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450h+ Executive AWD #170€52,995

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450h+ Executive AWD #170

€52,995

2024 · 33,332 km · plugin · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,405 under marketMarket €58,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450H +Executive PHEV - Ex Management Vehicle.€63,950

2026 Lexus Nx 450 H

€63,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450H +Executive PHEV - Ex Management Vehicle.

2026 · 21,700 km · plugin · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,150 under marketMarket €70,100
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control€52,945

2024 Lexus Nx 450 H

€52,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control

2024 · 42,344 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,155 under marketMarket €57,100
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ 450h+ EXECUTIVE AWD 4DR€42,950

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€42,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ 450h+ EXECUTIVE AWD 4DR

2023 · 101,637 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €45,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive€49,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive

€49,950

2023 · 37,266 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €53,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive€54,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive

€54,950

2024 · 33,432 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,450 under marketMarket €58,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ SUNROOF€51,950

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€51,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ SUNROOF

2023 · 24,140 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €54,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450h+ Executive AWD€53,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450h+ Executive AWD

€53,950

2024 · 50,230 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €56,100
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ *DEPOSIT TAKEN*F-Sport PHEV AWD€51,995

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€51,995

Lexus NX 450 h+ *DEPOSIT TAKEN*F-Sport PHEV AWD

2023 · 30,970 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €54,000
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ 450h+ Executive PHEV AWD*Call Andrew 0862617858€46,950

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€46,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ 450h+ Executive PHEV AWD*Call Andrew 0862617858

2023 · 81,498 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,000
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive Plug-In-Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // USB Connection // Apple Carplay // Android Auto€50,945

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€50,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive Plug-In-Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // USB Connection // Apple Carplay // Android Auto

2023 · 45,409 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €51,900
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ Phev Executive AWD€54,450

Lexus NX 450 h+ Phev Executive AWD

€54,450

2024 · 55,443 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €55,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ 2.5 PHEV, 4WD, Panoramic roof, Low mileage, 360° camera€44,995

2022 Lexus Nx 450 H

€44,995

Lexus NX 450 h+ 2.5 PHEV, 4WD, Panoramic roof, Low mileage, 360° camera

2022 · 65,452 km · plugin · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control€50,945

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€50,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control

2023 · 48,830 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €51,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450h+ F Sport - Top Spec - Sunroof€46,890

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€46,890

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450h+ F Sport - Top Spec - Sunroof

2023 · 87,000 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €47,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive€44,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive

€44,950

2022 · 68,940 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,300
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto€50,945

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€50,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD Plug In Hybrid // Remote Central Locking // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto

2023 · 51,669 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €51,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ ExecutivePlug-In-Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control€49,945

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€49,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ ExecutivePlug-In-Hybrid // Heated Mirrors // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control

2023 · 62,579 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,100
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450H+ PREMIUM€65,250

2025 Lexus Nx 450 H

€65,250

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX450H+ PREMIUM

2025 · 7,600 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €65,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ 2.5 F-SPORT (PREMIUM PLUS PACK) PHEV 4WD AUTOMATIC **HUGE SPEC / ACTIVE RADAR CRUISE CONTROL / ELECTRIC SUNROOF / HEATED & COOLING FRONT SEATS / TWO TONE LEATHER / 360 DEGREE PARKING CAMERA**€59,900

2024 Lexus Nx 450 H

€59,900

Lexus NX 450 h+ 2.5 F-SPORT (PREMIUM PLUS PACK) PHEV 4WD AUTOMATIC **HUGE SPEC / ACTIVE RADAR CRUISE CONTROL / ELECTRIC SUNROOF / HEATED & COOLING FRONT SEATS / TWO TONE LEATHER / 360 DEGREE PARKING CAMERA**

2024 · 23,335 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €59,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ 4WDPLUG-IN HYBRID // LEATHER HEATED SEATS // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // POWER TAILGATE // FULL WARRANTY€46,945

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€46,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ 4WDPLUG-IN HYBRID // LEATHER HEATED SEATS // REAR CAMERA & PARK ASSIST // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // POWER TAILGATE // FULL WARRANTY

2023 · 75,623 km · plugin · cvt

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,800
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ Phev Premium AWD€65,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ Phev Premium AWD

€65,950

2025 · 18,171 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €65,600
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD PLug In Hybrid // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // 18 Alloys€50,945

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€50,945

Lexus NX 450 h+ NX 450h+ Executive AWD PLug In Hybrid // Power Folding Mirrors // Apple Carplay // Android Auto // Dual Zone Climate Control // 18 Alloys

2023 · 58,064 km · plugin · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,400
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive AWD€50,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ Executive AWD

€50,950

2023 · 62,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,200
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ Phev Premium AWD€61,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ Phev Premium AWD

€61,950

2024 · 18,830 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €60,500
Carzone
Lexus NX 450 h+ PREMIUM ** SUNROOF **€52,950

2023 Lexus Nx 450 H

€52,950

Lexus NX 450 h+ PREMIUM ** SUNROOF **

2023 · 49,889 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €51,600
Carzone