FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Lexus ✕Is 300 h ✕
Prices by county

43 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Lexus IS 300 h 300h Sport€14,950

Lexus IS 300 h 300h Sport

€14,950

2016 · 159,998 km · hybrid · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €17,600
Carzone
Show 30 more
Lexus IS 300 h 300H EXECUTIVE AUTO *LOW KMS*€16,900

Lexus Is 300 H

€16,900

Lexus IS 300 h 300H EXECUTIVE AUTO *LOW KMS*

2015 · 57,053 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €19,400
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300H Executive (nedc2) 4DR Auto€21,777

Lexus IS 300 h 300H Executive (nedc2) 4DR Auto

€21,777

2019 · 134,281 km · hybrid · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,023 under marketMarket €24,800
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300h Executive€12,999

Lexus IS 300 h 300h Executive

€12,999

2015 · 194,730 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,601 under marketMarket €14,600
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300 H 2.5 EXECUTIVE EDITION E-CVT 4DR A€19,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€19,950

Lexus IS 300 h 300 H 2.5 EXECUTIVE EDITION E-CVT 4DR A

2017 · 95,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €22,300
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300h Executive€14,950

Lexus IS 300 h 300h Executive

€14,950

2014 · 133,998 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €16,300
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h Hybrid Luxury Automatic€24,950

Lexus IS 300 h Hybrid Luxury Automatic

€24,950

2019 · 99,376 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €26,800
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h IS300H 2.5 LUXURY CVT 4DR AUTOMATIC€15,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€15,950

Lexus IS 300 h IS300H 2.5 LUXURY CVT 4DR AUTOMATIC

2017 · 198,270 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €17,000
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Automatic, Sunroof€39,995

Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Automatic, Sunroof

€39,995

2023 · 106,121 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,205 under marketMarket €42,200
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h EXECUTIVE 4DR  AUTO FULL LEXUS SERVICE HISTORY€26,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€26,950

Lexus IS 300 h EXECUTIVE 4DR AUTO FULL LEXUS SERVICE HISTORY

2020 · 133,576 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,700
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h Hybrid Premium Automatic Saloon€26,950

Lexus IS 300 h Hybrid Premium Automatic Saloon

€26,950

2019 · 74,329 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,700
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid€37,995

Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid

€37,995

2022 · 73,698 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,900
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300 H 2.5 EXECUTIVE EDITION 4DR€14,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€14,950

Lexus IS 300 h 300 H 2.5 EXECUTIVE EDITION 4DR

2015 · 179,972 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,300
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300 H EXECUTIVE EDITION E-C E-CVT 4DR 2.5 A€18,500

Lexus Is 300 H

€18,500

Lexus IS 300 h 300 H EXECUTIVE EDITION E-C E-CVT 4DR 2.5 A

2015 · 106,213 km · hybrid · automatic

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,800
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h PREMIUM * 2.5 PETROL/HYBRID *€19,900

Lexus Is 300 H

€19,900

Lexus IS 300 h PREMIUM * 2.5 PETROL/HYBRID *

2017 · 141,055 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,200
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300 H 2.5 LUXURY CVT AUTO 4DR€15,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€15,950

Lexus IS 300 h 300 H 2.5 LUXURY CVT AUTO 4DR

2015 · 163,211 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,100
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h HYBRID- ONLY 68KMS€24,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€24,950

Lexus IS 300 h HYBRID- ONLY 68KMS

2018 · 67,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,100
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Low Mileage,€41,995

Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Low Mileage,

€41,995

2023 · 33,110 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,900
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h F Sport Mode plus€19,900

Lexus IS 300 h F Sport Mode plus

€19,900

2016 · 93,160 km · hybrid · cvt

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,800
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300h Executive€16,695

Lexus IS 300 h 300h Executive

€16,695

2017 · 204,999 km · hybrid · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,600
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Low Mileage, Reversing Camera€33,995

Lexus Is 300 H

€33,995

Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Low Mileage, Reversing Camera

2021 · 42,860 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,800
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC HYBRID 2.5 PETROL //LOW MILES//HALF LEATHER HEATED SEATS//REVERSE CAMERA//KEYLESS ENTRY//ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL//€21,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€21,950

Lexus IS 300 h EXECUTIVE AUTOMATIC HYBRID 2.5 PETROL //LOW MILES//HALF LEATHER HEATED SEATS//REVERSE CAMERA//KEYLESS ENTRY//ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL//

2017 · 108,739 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €21,800
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h *VIP SPECIAL*2.5 HYBRID *BI-TONE LEATHER*360PAN CAM*€34,990

Lexus Is 300 H

€34,990

Lexus IS 300 h *VIP SPECIAL*2.5 HYBRID *BI-TONE LEATHER*360PAN CAM*

2021 · 59,534 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,500
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Low mileage, Reversing camera€41,995

Lexus Is 300 H

€41,995

Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Low mileage, Reversing camera

2023 · 30,792 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €41,400
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid F Sport€13,499

Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid F Sport

€13,499

2013 · 181,679 km · hybrid · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,300
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 4WD 2.5 HYBRID EXECUTIVE AUTO€25,450

Lexus Is 300 H

€25,450

Lexus IS 300 h 4WD 2.5 HYBRID EXECUTIVE AUTO

2018 · 79,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,000
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300 H F SPORT E-CVT 4DR AUTO 2.5€13,250

Lexus Is 300 H

€13,250

Lexus IS 300 h 300 H F SPORT E-CVT 4DR AUTO 2.5

2014 · 212,427 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,000
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 300H SPORT€18,995

Lexus Is 300 H

€18,995

Lexus IS 300 h 300H SPORT

2016 · 139,986 km · hybrid · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,600
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h F-SPORT BLACK EDITION HYBRID AUTOMATIC 2.5 PETROL //HIGH SPEC//LOW MILES//FULL LEATHER ELECTRIC SEATS//HEATED AND COOLED SEATS//REVERSE CAMERA//KEYLESS ENTRY//€27,950

Lexus Is 300 H

€27,950

Lexus IS 300 h F-SPORT BLACK EDITION HYBRID AUTOMATIC 2.5 PETROL //HIGH SPEC//LOW MILES//FULL LEATHER ELECTRIC SEATS//HEATED AND COOLED SEATS//REVERSE CAMERA//KEYLESS ENTRY//

2019 · 86,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,300
Carzone
Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Sunroof, Automatic€31,995

Lexus IS 300 h 2.5 Hybrid, Sunroof, Automatic

€31,995

2021 · 131,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,200
Carzone