FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Kia ✕Ev6 ✕
🗺 Prices by county

231 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€28,400

Kia EV6 2024

€28,400

2024 · 42,000 km · electric · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€6,700 under marketMarket €35,100
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,900

Kia EV6 Ev6 Air 226 Electric 77.4 kWh

€29,900

2024 · 51,967 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,600 under marketMarket €36,500
DoneDeal
Kia EV6 Earth *3.9 % FINANCE AVAILABLE*€39,995

2025 Kia Ev6

€39,995

Kia EV6 Earth *3.9 % FINANCE AVAILABLE*

2025 · 6,746 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,905 under marketMarket €44,900
Carzone
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,950

Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

€29,950

2023 · 44,998 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 under marketMarket €33,600
Carzone
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€33,900

Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

€33,900

2024 · 35,003 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,000 under marketMarket €37,900
DoneDeal
Kia EV6 EARTH 77.4 KWH // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL€28,900

2024 Kia Ev6

€28,900

Kia EV6 EARTH 77.4 KWH // VIRTUAL COCKPIT // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO // ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL

2024 · 110,591 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,100 under marketMarket €32,000
Carzone
Kia EV6 EARTH 5DR AUTO€24,450

2022 Kia Ev6

€24,450

Kia EV6 EARTH 5DR AUTO

2022 · 107,856 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €26,700
Carzone
Kia EV6 Earth€28,950

Kia EV6 Earth

€28,950

2023 · 72,837 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €31,600
Carzone
Kia EV6 EARTH 5DR AUTO **HALF WHITE HALF BLACK LEATHER INTERIOR**FULL DIGITAL DASH**TOUCHSCREEN INFOTAINMENT SCREEN**AUTOHOLD**REVERSE CAMERA**PARKING SENSORS**FRONT HEATED SEATS**HEATED STEERING WHEEL**€27,995

2023 Kia Ev6

€27,995

Kia EV6 EARTH 5DR AUTO **HALF WHITE HALF BLACK LEATHER INTERIOR**FULL DIGITAL DASH**TOUCHSCREEN INFOTAINMENT SCREEN**AUTOHOLD**REVERSE CAMERA**PARKING SENSORS**FRONT HEATED SEATS**HEATED STEERING WHEEL**

2023 · 89,167 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,405 under marketMarket €30,400
Carzone
Kia EV6 GT LINE EV6 - AUTOMATIC - HEATED SEAT AND STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - REVERSE CAMERA - A/C HEATING CONTROLS€34,950

2024 Kia Ev6

€34,950

Kia EV6 GT LINE EV6 - AUTOMATIC - HEATED SEAT AND STEERING WHEEL - CRUISE CONTROL - REVERSE CAMERA - A/C HEATING CONTROLS

2024 · 35,543 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €37,900
Carzone
Kia EV6 Earth 5DR Auto 77Kw Battery€33,800

Kia EV6 Earth 5DR Auto 77Kw Battery

€33,800

2024 · 51,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,800 under marketMarket €36,600
Carzone
Kia EV6 Ev6 Air Air 226 Electric 84kWh Auto€38,900

Kia EV6 Ev6 Air Air 226 Electric 84kWh Auto

€38,900

2025 · 35,012 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €42,100
Carzone
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€39,950

Kia EV6 EV6 Earth PE

€39,950

2025 · 24,000 km · electric · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,150 under marketMarket €43,100
DoneDeal
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€34,950

Kia EV6 Earth SEM 5DR Auto

€34,950

2024 · 37,851 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 under marketMarket €37,700
DoneDeal
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€37,500

2024 Kia Ev6

€37,500

Kia EV6 Earth Auto | Heat Pump, Power Tailgate, He

2024 · 9,998 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,700 under marketMarket €40,200
DoneDeal
Kia EV6 Earth- 3.9%APR Finance-€40,595

Kia EV6 Earth- 3.9%APR Finance-

€40,595

2025 · 20,600 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €43,500
Carzone
Kia EV6 77 kWh EARTH€27,950

2023 Kia Ev6

€27,950

Kia EV6 77 kWh EARTH

2023 · 96,724 km · electric · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 under marketMarket €29,900
Carzone
Kia EV6 Earth 5DR Auto€32,950

Kia EV6 Earth 5DR Auto

€32,950

2023 · 26,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €35,100
Carzone
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€46,950

Kia EV6 EV6 Earth PE

€46,950

2026 · 9,000 km · electric · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €49,900
DoneDeal
Kia EV6 Earth - FSH - Warranty untill 2031 OR 150, 000KM€33,250

2024 Kia Ev6

€33,250

Kia EV6 Earth - FSH - Warranty untill 2031 OR 150, 000KM

2024 · 67,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €35,300
Carzone
Kia EV6 EV6 Earth€34,950

Kia EV6 EV6 Earth

€34,950

2024 · 44,998 km · electric · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,150 under marketMarket €37,100
Carzone
Kia EV6 84 kWh Earth SEM Autumn Straight Deal Special€39,950

2025 Kia Ev6

€39,950

Kia EV6 84 kWh Earth SEM Autumn Straight Deal Special

2025 · 31,834 km · electric · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €42,400
Carzone
Kia EV6 Earth SOH 97.5% *Call Andrew on 0862617858*€33,450

2024 Kia Ev6

€33,450

Kia EV6 Earth SOH 97.5% *Call Andrew on 0862617858*

2024 · 63,699 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €35,500
Carzone
Kia EV6 Earth 77.4kWh | Heat Pump, Power Seats, Smart Cruise€27,900

2023 Kia Ev6

€27,900

Kia EV6 Earth 77.4kWh | Heat Pump, Power Seats, Smart Cruise

2023 · 102,141 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €29,600
Carzone
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€25,000

2022 KIA EV6 Earth

€25,000

2022 · 83,940 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €26,500
DoneDeal
A kia ev6, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€24,950

2022 Kia Ev6

€24,950

2022 Kia EV6 Earth 77.4kWh - Steel Grey Long Range

2022 · 85,000 km · electric · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €26,400
DoneDeal