FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Kia ✕E niro ✕
🗺 Prices by county

60 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Kia e-Niro 100% Battery health E-Niro EV 64kwh LONG RANGE * RETAIL PRICE €19900 STRAIGHT SALE €18900 *€18,900

2022 Kia E Niro

€18,900

Kia e-Niro 100% Battery health E-Niro EV 64kwh LONG RANGE * RETAIL PRICE €19900 STRAIGHT SALE €18900 *

2022 · 65,000 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,700 under marketMarket €23,600
Carzone
Show 30 more
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€13,499

Kia Niro E-NIRO LONG RANGE 137000KM Kia Warranty

€13,499

2020 · 137,000 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,401 under marketMarket €15,900
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€25,900

Kia e-Niro Niro EV K4

€25,900

2024 · 68,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,500 under marketMarket €30,400
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€14,495

2021 Kia e-Niro - 64KWh Long Range

€14,495

2021 · 153,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,305 under marketMarket €16,800
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,499

2022 Kia Niro 150kW 2 Long Range 64kWh EV

€19,499

2022 · 90,123 km · electric · automatic

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,701 under marketMarket €22,200
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€15,199

Kia Niro 212 Long range! low km fast. Irish car

€15,199

2021 · 111,647 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,101 under marketMarket €17,300
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€17,999

2022 Kia Niro 2 150kw 64kwh Electric

€17,999

2022 · 115,872 km · electric · automatic

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,401 under marketMarket €20,400
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,750

2022 Kia E Niro

€19,750

2022 KIA NIRO 2 EV 64kwh 96% BATTERY HEALTH

2022 · 93,985 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €22,000
DoneDeal
Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Long Range 201 DCT Auto 64kWh€21,500

Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Long Range 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

€21,500

2022 · 62,104 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €23,800
Carzone
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,800

211 Kia e-Niro 64kWh Long Range Premium

€19,800

2021 · 80,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €21,900
DoneDeal
Kia e-Niro 2 EV // KIA SERVICE HISTORY // REVERSE CAMERA // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO€19,950

2022 Kia E Niro

€19,950

Kia e-Niro 2 EV // KIA SERVICE HISTORY // REVERSE CAMERA // APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO

2022 · 104,248 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €21,200
Carzone
Kia e-Niro SOH 94.3/-65KWH-APPLE PLAY-120TAX-REVERSE CAMERA€23,999

2023 Kia E Niro

€23,999

Kia e-Niro SOH 94.3/-65KWH-APPLE PLAY-120TAX-REVERSE CAMERA

2023 · 77,248 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,501 under marketMarket €25,500
Carzone
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€22,950

2023 Kia E Niro

€22,950

2023 Kia Niro 2 EV 150KW 65KWH

2023 · 93,341 km · electric · automatic

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
DoneDeal
Kia e-Niro EV K3 5DR A€23,995

Kia e-Niro EV K3 5DR A

€23,995

2023 · 79,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,305 under marketMarket €25,300
Carzone
Kia e-Niro 65 kWh - Aviloo SOH 98.1%€29,900

Kia e-Niro 65 kWh - Aviloo SOH 98.1%

€29,900

2024 · 38,624 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €31,100
Carzone
Kia e-Niro 2 EV 64KWH // SERVICE HISTORY // ANDROID AUTO/APPLE CARPLAY // AIR CONDITIONING€19,950

2022 Kia E Niro

€19,950

Kia e-Niro 2 EV 64KWH // SERVICE HISTORY // ANDROID AUTO/APPLE CARPLAY // AIR CONDITIONING

2022 · 111,442 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €20,700
Carzone
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€32,495

2026 Kia E Niro

€32,495

Kia e-Niro EV**MULTIFUNCTIONAL STEERING WHEEL**KEY

2026 · 3,162 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,205 under marketMarket €33,700
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,500

2020 Kia E Niro

€19,500

Kia e-Niro E-NIRO PE LR DR AUTO (ONLY MINS FROM D

2020 · 112,864 km · electric · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,900
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,900

2021 Kia E Niro

€21,900

Kia e-Niro NIRO E-NIRO MY2021 5 DR AUTO

2021 · 74,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,200
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,995

2024 Kia E Niro

€30,995

Kia e-Niro K4 *JUST ARRIVED* €105 PER WEEK

2024 · 49,421 km · electric · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,200
DoneDeal
Kia e-Niro EV K4 5DR Auto€30,400

Kia e-Niro EV K4 5DR Auto

€30,400

2024 · 67,898 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,400
Carzone
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€15,900

2020 Kia E Niro

€15,900

Kia e-Niro E-NIRO PE LR 5DR AUTO

2020 · 169,402 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,900
Carzone
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€22,900

Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

€22,900

2022 · 80,467 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €22,800
DoneDeal
Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh€21,900

Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

€21,900

2022 · 98,409 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €21,700
Carzone
Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3€26,950

Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

€26,950

2023 · 45,391 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,700
Carzone
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,500

Kia e-Niro 64 kWh Electric Auto

€16,500

2021 · 161,225 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,300
DoneDeal
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€26,950

Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

€26,950

2023 · 55,945 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,500
DoneDeal
Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3€26,950

Kia e-Niro Niro EV K3

€26,950

2023 · 60,015 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,400
Carzone
Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh€21,900

Kia e-Niro Niro 2 Ev 2 201 DCT Auto 64kWh

€21,900

2022 · 104,607 km · electric · automatic

Longford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€700 over marketMarket €21,200
Carzone
A kia e-niro, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€18,950

2021 Kia E Niro

€18,950

Kia e-Niro NIRO E-NIRO MY2021 5 DR AUTO

2021 · 133,354 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 over marketMarket €18,200
DoneDeal