FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Hyundai ✕Kona ✕
Prices by county

1,023 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€24,950

Hyundai Kona

€24,950

2024 Hyundai Kona 1.6 M HYBRID ELEGANCE AUTO

2024 · 14,002 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,550 under marketMarket €32,500
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€20,433

Hyundai KONA Kona SE Connect 39KWH

€20,433

2023 · 46,520 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,967 under marketMarket €26,400
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona KONA - ELECTRIC 39kw€20,444

Hyundai Kona KONA - ELECTRIC 39kw

€20,444

2023 · 47,119 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,956 under marketMarket €26,400
Carzone
€20,900

Hyundai KONA Kona Se Connect Ev

€20,900

2023 · 40,579 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,900 under marketMarket €26,800
DoneDeal
€17,500

Hyundai KONA 2022

€17,500

2022 · 59,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Wicklow · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,700 under marketMarket €22,200
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona EV Premium 136 PMSM 39KWH€18,900

Hyundai Kona EV Premium 136 PMSM 39KWH

€18,900

2023 · 92,244 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,900 under marketMarket €23,800
Carzone
€23,950

Hyundai Kona

€23,950

2024 HYUNDAI KONA ELECTRIC ADVANCE – 65.4kWh

2024 · 28,000 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,050 under marketMarket €30,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona KAUAI EV PREMIUM 39 2TONE 5DR A AUTO€16,499

Hyundai Kona

€16,499

Hyundai Kona KAUAI EV PREMIUM 39 2TONE 5DR A AUTO

2022 · 72,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,101 under marketMarket €20,600
Carzone
€11,995

Hyundai Kona

€11,995

Hyundai KONA KAUAI 2WD EXECUTIVE**MULTIFUNCTIONAL

2019 · 104,814 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €14,900
DoneDeal
€9,550

Hyundai Kona

€9,550

Hyundai KONA 2019 1.6 CRDI EXECUTIVE TWO TONE

2019 · 209,214 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €11,800
DoneDeal
€17,750

Hyundai Kona electric 2023 64kw

€17,750

2023 · 83,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 under marketMarket €21,900
DoneDeal
€12,500

Hyundai Kona

€12,500

2019 · 45,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,900 under marketMarket €15,400
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona Kona Premium Ev 64KW Premium€20,950

Hyundai Kona Kona Premium Ev 64KW Premium

€20,950

2023 · 57,999 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,850 under marketMarket €25,800
Carzone
Hyundai Kona *Electric* Executive Model - Rear Camera, Parking Sensors, Cruise Control, Heated Seats & Steering Wheel, Drive Modes, Apple CarPlay & Android Auto€17,995

Hyundai Kona

€17,995

Hyundai Kona *Electric* Executive Model - Rear Camera, Parking Sensors, Cruise Control, Heated Seats & Steering Wheel, Drive Modes, Apple CarPlay & Android Auto

2022 · 85,048 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,105 under marketMarket €22,100
Carzone
€14,550

Hyundai KONA 21’ / fresh NCT 09/28 - 114km

€14,550

2021 · 114,000 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €17,800
DoneDeal
€18,950

Hyundai Kona

€18,950

Hyundai KONA Executive Petrol 5DR *Low Mileage* 1

2022 · 41,989 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 under marketMarket €23,100
DoneDeal
€17,950

Hyundai KONA 2023. . 64KWh €17950 S.O.H 100%

€17,950

2023 · 85,295 km · electric · automatic

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,850 under marketMarket €21,800
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona Kona EV Premium 39 kWh€23,850

Hyundai Kona Kona EV Premium 39 kWh

€23,850

2024 · 43,999 km · electric · automatic

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,050 under marketMarket €28,900
Carzone
€12,000

Hyundai KONA 2019

€12,000

2019 · 72,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €14,500
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona Signature 100ps *Low Kms*€28,900

Hyundai Kona Signature 100ps *Low Kms*

€28,900

2026 · 6,099 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,000 under marketMarket €34,900
Carzone
Hyundai Kona KAUAI PETROL TWO - TONE ROOF 5DR EXECUTIVE #2€15,995

Hyundai Kona

€15,995

Hyundai Kona KAUAI PETROL TWO - TONE ROOF 5DR EXECUTIVE #2

2021 · 80,034 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,305 under marketMarket €19,300
Carzone
Hyundai Kona SE CONNECT EV FREE DELIVERY€15,750

Hyundai Kona

€15,750

Hyundai Kona SE CONNECT EV FREE DELIVERY

2021 · 110,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,250 under marketMarket €19,000
Carzone
€12,450

Hyundai KONA

€12,450

2021 · 192,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €15,000
DoneDeal
€20,950

Hyundai KONA COMFORT ** Very Low kms **

€20,950

2023 · 43,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,250 under marketMarket €25,200
DoneDeal
€18,950

Hyundai KONA 1.0 T-GDI Comfort

€18,950

2022 · 50,520 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,750 under marketMarket €22,700
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona KAUAI COMFORT 5DR 1.0 PETROL ESTATE // ONLY 75000 KMS // IMMACULATE CONDITION//BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //€17,950

Hyundai Kona

€17,950

Hyundai Kona KAUAI COMFORT 5DR 1.0 PETROL ESTATE // ONLY 75000 KMS // IMMACULATE CONDITION//BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //

2022 · 75,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,450 under marketMarket €21,400
Carzone
€15,950

Hyundai KONA 2020

€15,950

2020 · 44,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 under marketMarket €19,000
DoneDeal
€13,950

Hyundai KONA EV Auto (Huge spec)

€13,950

2021 · 170,000 km · electric · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 under marketMarket €16,600
DoneDeal
€16,000

Hyundai KONA Executive 1.0 2021

€16,000

2021 · 41,900 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,000 under marketMarket €19,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai Kona EV larger 64KwH Battery - Premium Spec - Auto 7G - €120 Tax€18,450

Hyundai Kona

€18,450

Hyundai Kona EV larger 64KwH Battery - Premium Spec - Auto 7G - €120 Tax

2023 · 127,942 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,450 under marketMarket €21,900
Carzone