FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Hyundai ✕Ioniq 6 ✕
Prices by county

54 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Hyundai Ioniq 6 SOH 96.7%  77KWH - SIGNATURE - AUTO - APPLE PLAY - 120TAX - HYUNDAI HISTORY€27,750

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€27,750

Hyundai Ioniq 6 SOH 96.7% 77KWH - SIGNATURE - AUTO - APPLE PLAY - 120TAX - HYUNDAI HISTORY

2024 · 77,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,550 under marketMarket €32,300
Carzone
Show 30 more
€40,945

Hyundai IONIQ 6 N-Line 84kW - Range = 585kms

€40,945

2026 · 11,980 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,055 under marketMarket €47,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE 53KWH - 98.3% S.O.H Cert - 1 Owner - Warranty & AA 2028 -€25,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€25,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE 53KWH - 98.3% S.O.H Cert - 1 Owner - Warranty & AA 2028 -

2023 · 72,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,350 under marketMarket €29,300
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE 77KWH 4DR AUTO€35,000

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€35,000

Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE 77KWH 4DR AUTO

2023 · 17,391 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,400 under marketMarket €38,400
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Ioniq 6 Signature 53 kW€27,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Ioniq 6 Signature 53 kW

€27,950

2023 · 26,999 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €30,500
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Elegance 77kw | 614 km WLTP range€36,500

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€36,500

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Elegance 77kw | 614 km WLTP range

2025 · 9,280 km · electric · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €39,700
Carzone
€31,999

2024 (242) Hyundai Ioniq 6 Ultimate 168KW 77KWH

€31,999

2024 · 40,233 km · electric · automatic

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,401 under marketMarket €33,400
DoneDeal
€27,945

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Signature 77KWH Automatic

€27,945

2023 · 92,866 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€855 under marketMarket €28,800
DoneDeal
€46,950

Hyundai IONIQ 6 84KW N Line

€46,950

2026 · 2,719 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Ioniq 6 Elegance 77 kW€27,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Ioniq 6 Elegance 77 kW

€27,950

2023 · 105,328 km · electric · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,500
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE -614KM RANGE- 77KWH€31,900

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€31,900

Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE -614KM RANGE- 77KWH

2024 · 69,500 km · electric · automatic

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,500
Carzone
€47,900

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€47,900

Hyundai IONIQ 6 84KW PLATINUM 4DR AUTO

2026 · 3 km · electric · automatic

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,800
DoneDeal
€32,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€32,950

Hyundai IONIQ 6 PREMIUM *SUNROOF* HUGE SPEC*

2024 · 39,337 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,400
DoneDeal
€32,995

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€32,995

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Ioniq 6 Signature 53kWH, Beige Lea

2024 · 43,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,300
DoneDeal
Hyundai Ioniq 6 84KW PLATINUM - Top Spec - Long Range - Demo Model -€47,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€47,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6 84KW PLATINUM - Top Spec - Long Range - Demo Model -

2026 · 1,800 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,200
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Ioniq 6 Elegance 77 kW Finance From €99 per week€32,750

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€32,750

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Ioniq 6 Elegance 77 kW Finance From €99 per week

2024 · 55,301 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,900
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE 53KWH 4DR AUTO€32,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€32,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6 SIGNATURE 53KWH 4DR AUTO

2024 · 50,735 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,000
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Platinum 84kWH€47,850

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Platinum 84kWH

€47,850

2026 · 3,799 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €47,800
Carzone
€48,895

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€48,895

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Platinum 84kWH **MASSIVE SAVINGS**

2026 · 20 km · electric · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,800
DoneDeal
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Platinum 84 KwH Top Spec EV Saloon€47,995

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€47,995

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Platinum 84 KwH Top Spec EV Saloon

2026 · 3,498 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €47,800
Carzone
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Elegance 77 kW€28,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Elegance 77 kW

€28,950

2023 · 94,989 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €28,800
Carzone
€48,895

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Platinum 84kWH

€48,895

2026 · 2,452 km · electric · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €48,000
DoneDeal
€49,000

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Platinum 84kW - Range = 624KMS

€49,000

2026 · 4,251 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €47,700
DoneDeal
€29,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€29,950

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Elegance 77KW * Automatic * Huge R

2023 · 81,760 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €29,100
DoneDeal
€48,950

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€48,950

Hyundai IONIQ 6 84KW PLATINUM 4DR AUTO

2026 · 8,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 over marketMarket €47,300
DoneDeal
€49,890

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Platinum 84kWH

€49,890

2026 · 1,500 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,690 over marketMarket €48,200
DoneDeal
Hyundai Ioniq 6 Elegance 77kw Range 605kms€34,888

Hyundai Ioniq 6 Elegance 77kw Range 605kms

€34,888

2024 · 33,580 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,288 over marketMarket €33,600
Carzone
€34,833

Hyundai Ioniq 6

€34,833

Hyundai IONIQ 6 Premium RWD Electric 77.4 kWh Auto

2024 · 35,250 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,333 over marketMarket €33,500
DoneDeal
€50,750

Ioniq 6 FL Platinum

€50,750

2026 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,950 over marketMarket €48,800
DoneDeal